Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2005/06

5-й Этап, Рупольдинг (Германия)

Эстафета, женщины

11 Янв 2006, 17:20 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
RUS
RUSSIA
1:19:29.89
0.0
1
2.1
RUS
00
20:19.97
10.2
1
2.2
RUS
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
00
40:13.13
6.7
1
2.3
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
00
59:34.56
0.0
1
2.4
RUS
00
1:19:29.89
0.0
2
3
GER
GERMANY
1:19:29.90
0.1
2
3.1
GER
BECK Martina
00
20:09.74
0.0
2
3.2
GER
HENKEL Andrea
00
40:06.42
0.0
2
3.3
GER
APEL Katrin
00
59:44.45
9.9
2
3.4
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
00
1:19:29.90
0.1
3
6
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:20:57.11
1:27.3
3
6.1
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
00
20:23.38
13.6
3
6.2
SLO
MALI Andreja
00
40:34.38
27.9
3
6.3
SLO
KOBLAR Andreja
00
1:01:11.38
1:36.8
3
6.4
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
00
1:20:57.11
1:27.3
4
4
FRA
FRANCE
1:21:04.71
1:34.9
4
4.1
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
00
20:57.36
47.6
4
4.2
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
00
41:27.27
1:20.8
4
4.3
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
00
1:01:50.70
2:16.2
4
4.4
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
00
1:21:04.71
1:34.9
5
12
BUL
BULGARIA
1:21:28.66
1:58.8
5
12.1
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
00
20:15.80
6.1
5
12.2
BUL
POPOVA Radka
00
40:55.61
49.2
5
12.3
BUL
NIKOULTCHINA Irina
00
1:00:59.93
1:25.4
5
12.4
BUL
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
00
1:21:28.66
1:58.8
6
1
NOR
NORWAY
1:21:49.86
2:20.0
6
1.1
NOR
POIREE Liv Grete
00
20:17.37
7.6
6
1.2
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
00
40:54.93
48.5
6
1.3
NOR
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
00
1:01:53.07
2:18.5
6
1.4
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
00
1:21:49.86
2:20.0
7
7
CHN
CHINA
1:23:48.86
4:19.0
7
7.1
CHN
KONG Yingchao
10
21:26.14
1:16.4
7
7.2
CHN
SUN Ribo
00
42:44.61
2:38.2
7
7.3
CHN
HOU Yuxia
01
1:03:22.75
3:48.2
7
7.4
CHN
LIU Xianying
00
1:23:48.86
4:19.0
8
5
BLR
BELARUS
1:24:48.43
5:18.6
8
5.1
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
00
20:57.70
48.0
8
5.2
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
00
42:14.18
2:07.7
8
5.3
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
00
1:03:25.48
3:50.9
8
5.4
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
00
1:24:48.43
5:18.6
9
8
UKR
UKRAINE
1:25:29.26
5:59.4
9
8.1
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
00
21:05.93
56.2
9
8.2
UKR
PETROVA Olena
00
42:34.61
2:28.2
9
8.3
UKR
TANANAIKO Irina
00
1:03:59.75
4:25.2
9
8.4
UKR
LEMESH Nina
00
1:25:29.26
5:59.4
10
13
FIN
FINLAND
1:26:34.92
7:05.1
10
13.1
FIN
SALONEN Eija
00
22:06.05
1:56.3
10
13.2
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
00
42:35.99
2:29.5
10
13.3
FIN
MARKKANEN Mervi
00
1:04:51.06
5:16.5
10
13.4
FIN
KETTUNEN Outi
00
1:26:34.92
7:05.1
11
17
ITA
ITALY
1:27:00.02
7:30.2
11
17.1
ITA
PONZA Michela
00
20:23.25
13.5
11
17.2
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
03
42:59.85
2:53.4
11
17.3
ITA
HALLER Katja
00
1:04:25.27
4:50.7
11
17.4
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
00
1:27:00.02
7:30.2
12
14
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:27:27.30
7:57.5
12
14.1
SVK
MURINOVA Anna
01
22:42.19
2:32.4
12
14.2
SVK
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
00
43:35.47
3:29.0
12
14.3
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
00
1:05:30.92
5:56.4
12
14.4
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
00
1:27:27.30
7:57.5
13
10
POL
POLAND
1:27:58.48
8:28.6
13
10.1
POL
PALKA Krystyna
00
22:03.67
1:53.9
13
10.2
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
00
43:52.39
3:45.9
13
10.3
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
01
1:05:28.18
5:53.6
13
10.4
POL
GRZYWA Magdalena
00
1:27:58.48
8:28.6
14
9
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:28:15.29
8:45.4
14
9.1
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
00
21:53.85
1:44.1
14
9.2
CZE
FALTUSOVA Lenka
00
43:33.30
3:26.9
14
9.3
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
01
1:05:52.23
6:17.7
14
9.4
CZE
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
00
1:28:15.29
8:45.4
15
15
JPN
JAPAN
1:28:51.64
9:21.8
15
15.1
JPN
OTAKA Tomomi
00
22:51.73
2:42.0
15
15.2
JPN
MEGURO Kanae
10
44:37.93
4:31.5
15
15.3
JPN
TANAKA Tamami
00
1:06:34.60
7:00.1
15
15.4
JPN
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
00
1:28:51.64
9:21.8
16
16
ROU
ROMANIA
1:29:24.48
9:54.6
16
16.1
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
00
21:41.27
1:31.5
16
16.2
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
00
43:32.38
3:25.9
16
16.3
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
00
1:05:38.24
6:03.7
16
16.4
ROU
SZÖCS Emöke
10
1:29:24.48
9:54.6
17
11
CAN
CANADA
1:29:31.34
10:01.5
17
11.1
CAN
KOCHER Zina
10
21:36.95
1:27.2
17
11.2
CAN
PARENT Marie Pierre
02
45:04.29
4:57.8
17
11.3
CAN
ALBERT Martine
00
1:07:28.36
7:53.8
17
11.4
CAN
KEITH Sandra
00
1:29:31.34
10:01.5
18
18
LAT
LATVIA
1:30:37.48
11:07.6
18
18.1
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
00
21:36.01
1:26.3
18
18.2
LAT
BRICE Anzela
00
44:03.57
3:57.1
18
18.3
LAT
SAVLAKA Linda
00
1:06:57.09
7:22.5
18
18.4
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
10
1:30:37.48
11:07.6
19
19
USA
USA
1:31:51.92
12:22.1
19
19.1
USA
STEER Rachel
00
21:31.36
1:21.6
19
19.2
USA
BARNES Lanny
00
44:50.61
4:44.2
19
19.3
USA
BARNES Tracy
00
1:07:30.36
7:55.8
19
19.4
USA
TREACY BRAMANTE Carolyn
01
1:31:51.92
12:22.1