Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

14 Янв 2006, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
80
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
01
1
25:03.5
0.0
2
50
GER
ROESCH Michael
00
0
25:07.3
3.8
3
43
GER
GREIS Michael
01
1
25:15.3
11.8
4
4
FRA
POIREE Raphael
00
0
25:18.6
15.1
5
19
NOR
00
0
25:19.1
15.6
6
15
RUS
00
0
25:33.4
29.9
7
6
GER
GROSS Ricco
00
0
25:36.2
32.7
8
64
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
10
1
25:36.6
33.1
9
100
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
00
0
25:41.5
38.0
10
24
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
01
1
25:43.7
40.2
11
27
RUS
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
01
1
25:44.1
40.6
12
35
GER
FISCHER Sven
02
2
25:50.2
46.7
13
29
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
00
0
25:50.3
46.8
14
22
RUS
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
01
1
25:52.2
48.7
15
42
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
00
0
25:57.4
53.9
16
13
AUT
ROTTMANN Wolfgang
02
2
25:58.5
55.0
17
47
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
01
1
26:02.0
58.5
18
99
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
01
1
26:08.7
1:05.2
19
103
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
00
0
26:09.4
1:05.9
20
86
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
20
2
26:09.9
1:06.4
21
52
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
01
1
26:10.8
1:07.3
22
55
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
10
1
26:11.2
1:07.7
23
36
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
11
2
26:12.2
1:08.7
24
33
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
10
1
26:12.3
1:08.8
25
119
NOR
OS Alexander
01
1
26:14.7
1:11.2
26
117
AUT
PERNER Wolfgang
11
2
26:14.9
1:11.4
27
11
GER
WOLF Alexander
02
2
26:16.1
1:12.6
28
74
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
01
1
26:16.4
1:12.9
29
69
SWE
EKHOLM David
01
1
26:18.6
1:15.1
30
17
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
00
0
26:23.5
1:20.0
31
40
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
11
2
26:25.1
1:21.6
32
54
ITA
PALLHUBER Wilfried
00
0
26:25.6
1:22.1
33
106
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
10
1
26:29.1
1:25.6
34
46
BLR
DRACHEV Vladimir
01
1
26:30.5
1:27.0
35
18
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
10
1
26:31.8
1:28.3
36
48
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
21
3
26:37.1
1:33.6
37
105
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
02
2
26:37.7
1:34.2
38
9
FRA
AUBERT Alexandre
11
2
26:38.9
1:35.4
39
10
SWE
FERRY Björn
21
3
26:42.2
1:38.7
40
97
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
01
1
26:51.2
1:47.7
41
37
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
10
1
26:51.8
1:48.3
42
16
BLR
RYZHENKOV Oleg
11
2
26:52.0
1:48.5
43
57
CAN
LEONI David
01
1
26:56.1
1:52.6
44
88
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
11
2
26:56.2
1:52.7
45
93
EST
LESSING Roland
00
0
26:56.7
1:53.2
46
62
NOR
GJELLAND Egil
01
1
27:00.1
1:56.6
47
34
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
03
3
27:01.4
1:57.9
48
92
LAT
MALUHINS Olegs
11
2
27:05.9
2:02.4
49
7
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
21
3
27:07.1
2:03.6
50
51
EST
PRANTS Janno
20
2
27:08.8
2:05.3
50
66
FIN
ANTILA Timo
11
2
27:08.8
2:05.3
52
84
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
10
1
27:11.1
2:07.6
53
82
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
01
1
27:11.2
2:07.7
53
114
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
02
2
27:11.2
2:07.7
55
45
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
12
3
27:12.1
2:08.6
56
77
JPN
SUGA Kyoji
10
1
27:12.7
2:09.2
57
72
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
03
3
27:17.4
2:13.9
58
94
ITA
LONGO Paolo
02
2
27:17.7
2:14.2
59
107
RUS
10
1
27:18.9
2:15.4
60
30
FRA
GREBOT Lionel
11
2
27:19.0
2:15.5
61
14
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
02
2
27:20.0
2:16.5
62
31
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
01
1
27:20.4
2:16.9
63
96
FIN
KINNUNEN Jouni
10
1
27:21.4
2:17.9
64
1
SLO
MARIC Janez
23
5
27:25.0
2:21.5
64
56
LAT
BERZINS Janis
02
2
27:25.0
2:21.5
66
120
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
02
2
27:27.1
2:23.6
67
98
NOR
RONNING Magne Thorleiv
11
2
27:27.3
2:23.8
68
26
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
21
3
27:28.0
2:24.5
69
113
UKR
LYSENKO Ruslan
20
2
27:32.7
2:29.2
70
67
UKR
PRYMA Roman
20
2
27:32.8
2:29.3
71
49
RUS
21
3
27:33.2
2:29.7
71
83
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
31
4
27:33.2
2:29.7
73
71
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
11
2
27:35.8
2:32.3
74
53
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
21
3
27:36.0
2:32.5
75
28
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
11
2
27:36.2
2:32.7
75
90
SWE
BÖRJESSON Jakob
01
1
27:36.2
2:32.7
77
95
USA
BURKE Tim
11
2
27:37.7
2:34.2
78
112
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
02
2
27:37.8
2:34.3
79
63
UKR
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
02
2
27:40.8
2:37.3
80
44
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
02
2
27:41.4
2:37.9
81
68
SUI
DENOTH Mario
04
4
27:44.1
2:40.6
82
20
POL
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
12
3
27:45.2
2:41.7
83
41
CAN
CLEGG Robin
03
3
27:47.2
2:43.7
83
89
SLO
POKLUKAR Joze
02
2
27:47.2
2:43.7
85
102
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
00
0
27:52.9
2:49.4
86
115
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
00
0
27:53.4
2:49.9
87
109
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
20
2
27:54.9
2:51.4
88
116
LAT
ZIMELIS Raivis
13
4
27:57.3
2:53.8
89
85
GBR
CLEMENS Tom
01
1
28:06.0
3:02.5
90
81
USA
TEELA Jeremy
13
4
28:07.5
3:04.0
91
79
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
11
2
28:07.9
3:04.4
92
73
ROU
BLAJ Marian
00
0
28:10.7
3:07.2
93
12
JPN
ISA Hidenori
30
3
28:19.2
3:15.7
94
111
BLR
SASHURIN Vadim
01
1
28:24.0
3:20.5
95
118
USA
BAILEY Lowell
31
4
28:27.2
3:23.7
96
39
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
00
0
28:38.5
3:35.0
97
108
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
12
3
28:41.1
3:37.6
98
38
GRL
MOELLER Martin
23
5
28:45.7
3:42.2
99
76
POL
BODZIANA Grzegorz
12
3
28:52.5
3:49.0
100
101
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
32
5
28:56.4
3:52.9
101
61
KAZ
ABDRAKHMANOV Erden
10
1
29:05.4
4:01.9
102
104
CAN
ROBB Jaime
22
4
29:15.2
4:11.7
103
121
ITA
BONALDI Sergio
13
4
29:23.0
4:19.5
104
2
ESP
HERNANDO Luis Alberto
02
2
29:27.1
4:23.6
105
59
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
11
2
29:34.9
4:31.4
106
21
AUS
MORTON Cameron
13
4
29:36.6
4:33.1
107
78
BUL
FARTOUNOV Vasil
12
3
29:56.9
4:53.4
108
25
ARG
BELTRAME Sebastián
11
2
29:57.4
4:53.9
109
8
SRB
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
12
3
30:23.9
5:20.4
110
58
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
44
8
30:34.2
5:30.7
111
32
GRE
CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros
12
3
30:54.3
5:50.8
112
75
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
02
2
31:28.9
6:25.4
113
5
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
13
4
31:33.3
6:29.8
114
23
BEL
NAVEAU Vincent
13
4
31:36.5
6:33.0
115
3
LTU
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
31
4
31:42.8
6:39.3
116
87
GRE
MOSCHOVAKOS Grigorios
13
4
31:52.1
6:48.6
117
60
BIH
COSIC Miro
04
4
32:12.1
7:08.6
118
65
HUN
CSEKE Csaba
13
4
32:36.0
7:32.5
119
70
NZL
MOYSEY Peter
32
5
35:41.8
10:38.3
91
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
xx
110
FRA
ROBERT Julien
xx