Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

13 Янв 2006, 14:20 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
4
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
01
1
24:57.6
0.0
2
45
GER
WILHELM Kati
10
1
24:59.0
1.4
3
20
RUS
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
00
0
25:21.2
23.6
4
12
NOR
POIREE Liv Grete
01
1
25:27.6
30.0
5
42
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
01
1
25:29.9
32.3
6
18
GER
BECK Martina
01
1
25:40.7
43.1
7
40
RUS
01
1
25:55.6
58.0
8
31
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
11
2
25:57.1
59.5
9
34
CHN
HOU Yuxia
12
3
25:59.2
1:01.6
10
89
RUS
10
1
26:02.7
1:05.1
11
13
CHN
LIU Xianying
10
1
26:03.3
1:05.7
12
21
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
00
0
26:09.8
1:12.2
13
39
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
01
1
26:10.0
1:12.4
14
46
GER
HENKEL Andrea
10
1
26:12.2
1:14.6
15
29
BUL
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
11
2
26:18.4
1:20.8
16
43
BUL
NIKOULTCHINA Irina
03
3
26:26.4
1:28.8
17
14
GER
APEL Katrin
03
3
26:27.6
1:30.0
17
48
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
11
2
26:27.6
1:30.0
19
49
RUS
02
2
26:27.9
1:30.3
20
77
BUL
POPOVA Radka
00
0
26:30.2
1:32.6
21
5
CAN
KOCHER Zina
01
1
26:31.2
1:33.6
22
6
ITA
PONZA Michela
10
1
26:32.7
1:35.1
23
3
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
01
1
26:36.8
1:39.2
24
25
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
00
0
26:37.4
1:39.8
25
23
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
01
1
26:37.9
1:40.3
26
66
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
10
1
26:40.5
1:42.9
27
78
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
00
0
26:41.6
1:44.0
28
8
NOR
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
00
0
26:43.3
1:45.7
29
58
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
00
0
26:45.5
1:47.9
30
24
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
01
1
26:50.4
1:52.8
31
55
CHN
SUN Ribo
12
3
26:52.6
1:55.0
32
69
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
02
2
26:53.1
1:55.5
33
22
GER
BEER Katja
01
1
26:53.4
1:55.8
34
28
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
22
4
26:53.8
1:56.2
35
32
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
12
3
26:55.1
1:57.5
36
108
FRA
JACQUIN Pauline
00
0
26:57.6
2:00.0
37
76
NOR
BERGER Tora
01
1
27:08.2
2:10.6
38
99
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
20
2
27:08.9
2:11.3
39
44
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
01
1
27:09.1
2:11.5
40
38
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
02
2
27:09.3
2:11.7
41
51
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
03
3
27:10.9
2:13.3
42
35
USA
STEER Rachel
01
1
27:11.7
2:14.1
43
1
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
01
1
27:12.9
2:15.3
44
79
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
00
0
27:15.3
2:17.7
45
54
FRA
GROS Christelle
11
2
27:15.8
2:18.2
46
15
SVK
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
01
1
27:20.9
2:23.3
47
98
POL
PALKA Krystyna
00
0
27:24.2
2:26.6
48
102
CHN
DONG Xue
11
2
27:26.6
2:29.0
49
83
SLO
KOBLAR Andreja
02
2
27:27.3
2:29.7
50
60
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
03
3
27:28.3
2:30.7
51
93
UKR
LEMESH Nina
01
1
27:28.8
2:31.2
52
87
CHN
YIN Qiao
30
3
27:30.4
2:32.8
53
2
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
01
1
27:32.2
2:34.6
54
41
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
04
4
27:36.3
2:38.7
55
80
CZE
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
01
1
27:36.6
2:39.0
56
65
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
11
2
27:41.4
2:43.8
57
50
JPN
TANAKA Tamami
02
2
27:43.3
2:45.7
58
61
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
12
3
27:44.2
2:46.6
59
85
USA
KONRAD Sarah
12
3
27:50.6
2:53.0
60
62
NOR
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
01
1
27:51.4
2:53.8
61
86
ITA
HALLER Katja
00
0
27:57.4
2:59.8
62
9
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
11
2
27:59.4
3:01.8
63
10
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
12
3
28:00.8
3:03.2
64
33
EST
SAUE Eveli
01
1
28:02.3
3:04.7
65
92
BLR
ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia
10
1
28:04.1
3:06.5
66
16
JPN
MEGURO Kanae
22
4
28:05.2
3:07.6
67
37
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
04
4
28:05.6
3:08.0
68
27
CHN
KONG Yingchao
32
5
28:05.8
3:08.2
69
53
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
01
1
28:06.4
3:08.8
70
101
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
31
4
28:09.6
3:12.0
71
95
UKR
TANANAIKO Irina
00
0
28:10.2
3:12.6
72
100
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
10
1
28:13.0
3:15.4
73
52
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
11
2
28:16.2
3:18.6
74
64
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
20
2
28:17.7
3:20.1
75
90
JPN
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
10
1
28:23.5
3:25.9
76
96
SLO
LARISI Lucija
12
3
28:24.7
3:27.1
77
75
LAT
SAVLAKA Linda
00
0
28:29.0
3:31.4
78
30
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
33
6
28:41.4
3:43.8
79
81
FIN
SALONEN Eija
01
1
28:44.0
3:46.4
80
91
POL
GRZYWA Magdalena
10
1
28:44.4
3:46.8
81
84
CAN
PARENT Marie Pierre
01
1
28:46.2
3:48.6
82
17
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
01
1
28:51.3
3:53.7
83
97
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
11
2
28:56.9
3:59.3
84
82
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
11
2
29:09.4
4:11.8
85
72
CZE
FALTUSOVA Lenka
10
1
29:13.9
4:16.3
86
88
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
11
2
29:14.8
4:17.2
87
103
CZE
CESNEKOVA Irena
31
4
29:25.3
4:27.7
88
106
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
10
1
29:39.4
4:41.8
89
56
CAN
KEITH Sandra
12
3
29:51.7
4:54.1
90
94
SVK
HASILLOVA Zuzana
01
1
29:56.1
4:58.5
91
67
USA
BARNES Tracy
01
1
29:59.7
5:02.1
92
71
GBR
FOWLER Emma
02
2
30:07.3
5:09.7
93
105
USA
BARNES Lanny
01
1
30:22.0
5:24.4
94
59
MDA
GOROHOVA Elena
12
3
30:39.2
5:41.6
95
11
GBR
WALKER Adele
12
3
30:48.5
5:50.9
96
63
KAZ
MAZUNINA Tatiana
33
6
30:58.2
6:00.6
97
70
LTU
LAGUN Veronika
23
5
31:39.3
6:41.7
98
47
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
20
2
31:54.3
6:56.7
99
68
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
12
3
32:51.5
7:53.9
100
36
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
30
3
33:17.9
8:20.3
101
19
HUN
GOTTSCHALL Zsofia
30
3
33:40.9
8:43.3
102
57
BIH
VUCICEVIC Vedrana
22
4
35:48.8
10:51.2
7
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
xx
26
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
xx
73
SLO
MALI Andreja
xx
74
FIN
MARKKANEN Mervi
xx
104
FIN
KETTUNEN Outi
xx
107
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
xx