Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

20 Янв 2006, 15:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
GER
GROSS Ricco
0000
0
33:44.07
0.0
2
4
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
0011
2
34:13.87
29.8
3
1
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
1111
4
34:18.72
34.7
4
19
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
0000
0
34:23.28
39.2
5
5
NOR
0112
4
34:28.76
44.7
6
8
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
0002
2
34:32.69
48.6
7
3
RUS
0201
3
34:46.26
1:02.2
8
12
FRA
ROBERT Julien
0001
1
35:33.13
1:49.1
9
9
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
1210
4
35:34.68
1:50.6
10
34
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
0000
0
35:36.55
1:52.5
11
18
GER
ROESCH Michael
0112
4
35:47.92
2:03.9
12
32
EST
LESSING Roland
0000
0
35:53.45
2:09.4
13
39
GER
FISCHER Sven
0110
2
35:57.83
2:13.8
14
30
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
1110
3
35:59.14
2:15.1
15
25
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
0120
3
35:59.79
2:15.7
16
26
AUT
ROTTMANN Wolfgang
0120
3
36:02.77
2:18.7
17
15
BLR
DRACHEV Vladimir
0020
2
36:25.86
2:41.8
18
20
SLO
MARIC Janez
2003
5
36:31.29
2:47.2
19
36
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
0001
1
36:33.47
2:49.4
20
23
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
1011
3
36:38.15
2:54.1
21
22
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
0021
3
36:45.15
3:01.1
22
10
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
2102
5
36:47.10
3:03.1
23
11
AUT
PERNER Wolfgang
1022
5
36:49.26
3:05.2
24
45
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
0011
2
36:53.52
3:09.5
25
13
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
1031
5
36:59.37
3:15.3
26
35
POL
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
0002
2
36:59.61
3:15.6
27
27
UKR
LYSENKO Ruslan
1010
2
37:00.62
3:16.6
28
42
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
2112
6
37:03.05
3:19.0
29
51
EST
BOROVIK Dimitri
1000
1
37:03.93
3:19.9
30
38
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
1012
4
37:07.46
3:23.4
31
28
FRA
GREBOT Lionel
0021
3
37:32.81
3:48.8
32
31
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
2012
5
37:46.28
4:02.2
33
46
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
1002
3
37:49.43
4:05.4
34
33
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
1103
5
37:53.96
4:09.9
35
21
BLR
RYZHENKOV Oleg
2122
7
37:59.57
4:15.5
36
43
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
3010
4
37:59.63
4:15.6
37
49
GER
RENNER Steve
0022
4
38:10.05
4:26.0
38
55
UKR
PRYMA Roman
1110
3
38:23.80
4:39.8
39
44
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
2202
6
38:27.38
4:43.3
40
29
FIN
ANTILA Timo
0012
3
38:45.25
5:01.2
41
58
NOR
BERGER Lars
1025
8
38:45.91
5:01.9
42
50
JPN
ISA Hidenori
1210
4
38:54.71
5:10.7
43
37
FRA
AUBERT Alexandre
1213
7
39:00.22
5:16.2
44
53
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
2210
5
39:16.80
5:32.8
45
57
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
0030
3
39:29.46
5:45.4
46
48
CAN
LEONI David
0132
6
39:30.68
5:46.6
47
56
ITA
LONGO Paolo
0042
6
39:38.05
5:54.0
48
54
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
1211
5
39:41.56
5:57.5
7
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
51xx
6
40
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
112x
4
6
GER
GREIS Michael
xxxx
14
NOR
xxxx
16
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
xxxx
17
FRA
POIREE Raphael
xxxx
24
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
xxxx
41
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
xxxx
47
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
xxxx
52
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
xxxx
59
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
xxxx
60
ITA
PALLHUBER Wilfried
xxxx