Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

21 Янв 2006, 13:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
GER
WILHELM Kati
0110
2
33:02.55
0.0
2
2
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
1011
3
33:27.60
25.1
3
3
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
0000
0
33:54.50
52.0
4
10
NOR
POIREE Liv Grete
0002
2
34:30.04
1:27.5
5
4
GER
DISL Uschi
2012
5
34:53.14
1:50.6
6
14
GER
BECK Martina
0011
2
35:04.20
2:01.7
7
6
GER
HENKEL Andrea
1220
5
35:38.50
2:36.0
8
15
GER
APEL Katrin
1110
3
35:39.10
2:36.6
9
5
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
2012
5
35:50.01
2:47.5
10
8
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
0122
5
35:57.73
2:55.2
11
19
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
0121
4
36:00.57
2:58.0
12
21
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
0011
2
36:06.25
3:03.7
13
11
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0021
3
36:11.14
3:08.6
14
16
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
0111
3
36:15.18
3:12.6
15
9
CHN
HOU Yuxia
1223
8
36:36.97
3:34.4
16
7
RUS
1012
4
36:41.24
3:38.7
17
35
ITA
PONZA Michela
0001
1
36:41.29
3:38.7
18
24
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
0201
3
36:55.25
3:52.7
19
12
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
1202
5
37:40.40
4:37.9
20
29
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
1101
3
37:49.65
4:47.1
21
13
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
0410
5
37:52.21
4:49.7
22
47
FRA
GROS Christelle
1120
4
37:58.79
4:56.2
23
39
CHN
KONG Yingchao
0220
4
37:59.85
4:57.3
24
36
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
1022
5
38:04.70
5:02.2
25
22
RUS
2101
4
38:12.70
5:10.2
26
28
POL
PALKA Krystyna
0110
2
38:19.44
5:16.9
27
30
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
1211
5
38:19.49
5:16.9
28
33
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
0111
3
38:34.07
5:31.5
29
37
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
0002
2
38:41.52
5:39.0
30
46
CHN
YIN Qiao
0311
5
38:58.28
5:55.7
31
26
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
0331
7
39:07.80
6:05.3
32
27
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
0401
5
39:22.79
6:20.2
33
45
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
0302
5
39:41.74
6:39.2
34
40
BEL
SANTER Saskia
0222
6
39:43.20
6:40.7
35
42
USA
STEER Rachel
2020
4
39:44.13
6:41.6
36
31
CHN
LIU Xianying
2322
9
39:58.88
6:56.3
37
60
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
1111
4
40:21.58
7:19.0
38
41
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
2212
7
40:21.73
7:19.2
39
50
EST
SAUE Eveli
0101
2
40:34.12
7:31.6
40
34
CHN
DONG Xue
0512
8
40:34.21
7:31.7
41
58
SLO
LARISI Lucija
2131
7
40:39.05
7:36.5
42
38
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
1333
10
40:40.73
7:38.2
43
18
RUS
2223
9
40:41.08
7:38.5
44
51
POL
GRZYWA Magdalena
0320
5
40:42.61
7:40.1
45
44
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
2031
6
40:57.32
7:54.8
46
23
FRA
JACQUIN Pauline
2023
7
40:58.60
7:56.1
47
32
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
0320
5
41:08.63
8:06.1
48
25
JPN
MEGURO Kanae
0425
11
41:14.23
8:11.7
49
59
ITA
ERTL Barbara
1121
5
42:19.96
9:17.4
50
48
JPN
TANAKA Tamami
3223
10
43:18.19
10:15.6
51
43
SVK
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
1413
9
44:00.39
10:57.8
49
CZE
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
13xx
4
57
CAN
KOCHER Zina
31xx
4
17
CHN
SUN Ribo
xxxx
20
NOR
BERGER Tora
xxxx
52
UKR
TANANAIKO Irina
xxxx
53
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
xxxx
54
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
xxxx
55
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
xxxx
56
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
xxxx