Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2005/06

6-й Этап, Антхольц-Антерсельва (Италия)

Спринт, мужчины

19 Янв 2006, 11:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
78
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
00
0
26:11.2
0.0
2
34
GER
GROSS Ricco
00
0
26:45.0
33.8
3
84
RUS
10
1
26:50.4
39.2
4
86
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
02
2
26:53.6
42.4
5
94
NOR
02
2
26:59.6
48.4
6
62
GER
GREIS Michael
11
2
27:00.3
49.1
7
49
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
00
0
27:03.9
52.7
8
91
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
01
1
27:06.2
55.0
9
76
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
00
0
27:11.2
1:00.0
10
68
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
01
1
27:30.2
1:19.0
11
107
AUT
PERNER Wolfgang
11
2
27:32.2
1:21.0
12
80
FRA
ROBERT Julien
00
0
27:33.3
1:22.1
13
79
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
01
1
27:33.9
1:22.7
14
40
NOR
11
2
27:37.9
1:26.7
15
87
BLR
DRACHEV Vladimir
00
0
27:40.1
1:28.9
16
55
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
02
2
27:41.5
1:30.3
17
77
FRA
POIREE Raphael
11
2
27:42.3
1:31.1
18
38
GER
ROESCH Michael
11
2
27:43.6
1:32.4
19
15
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
02
2
27:49.6
1:38.4
20
59
SLO
MARIC Janez
12
3
27:50.9
1:39.7
21
72
BLR
RYZHENKOV Oleg
01
1
27:52.2
1:41.0
22
45
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
01
1
27:54.2
1:43.0
23
101
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
10
1
27:57.2
1:46.0
24
89
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
21
3
27:58.1
1:46.9
25
65
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
11
2
27:58.4
1:47.2
26
18
AUT
ROTTMANN Wolfgang
30
3
28:01.5
1:50.3
27
105
UKR
LYSENKO Ruslan
01
1
28:05.4
1:54.2
28
2
FRA
GREBOT Lionel
01
1
28:06.6
1:55.4
29
6
FIN
ANTILA Timo
01
1
28:12.2
2:01.0
30
56
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
03
3
28:12.6
2:01.4
31
32
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
20
2
28:13.2
2:02.0
32
50
EST
LESSING Roland
10
1
28:13.6
2:02.4
33
3
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
01
1
28:14.7
2:03.5
34
106
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
11
2
28:18.8
2:07.6
35
97
POL
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
10
1
28:19.0
2:07.8
36
48
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
11
2
28:25.8
2:14.6
37
93
FRA
AUBERT Alexandre
02
2
28:26.2
2:15.0
38
90
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
20
2
28:26.5
2:15.3
39
28
GER
FISCHER Sven
11
2
28:26.9
2:15.7
40
35
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
11
2
28:27.1
2:15.9
41
64
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
20
2
28:34.7
2:23.5
42
20
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
13
4
28:37.5
2:26.3
43
44
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
02
2
28:37.9
2:26.7
44
26
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
02
2
28:41.3
2:30.1
45
60
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
12
3
28:41.7
2:30.5
46
43
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
02
2
28:42.7
2:31.5
47
83
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
10
1
28:45.9
2:34.7
48
37
CAN
LEONI David
20
2
28:49.0
2:37.8
49
52
GER
RENNER Steve
01
1
28:51.8
2:40.6
50
25
JPN
ISA Hidenori
02
2
28:54.5
2:43.3
51
96
EST
BOROVIK Dimitri
00
0
28:55.4
2:44.2
52
47
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
21
3
28:56.5
2:45.3
53
63
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
12
3
28:59.1
2:47.9
54
99
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
02
2
28:59.4
2:48.2
55
24
UKR
PRYMA Roman
12
3
29:00.6
2:49.4
56
108
ITA
LONGO Paolo
21
3
29:05.1
2:53.9
57
51
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
02
2
29:05.3
2:54.1
58
98
NOR
BERGER Lars
24
6
29:11.8
3:00.6
59
30
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
10
1
29:12.8
3:01.6
60
14
ITA
PALLHUBER Wilfried
21
3
29:15.4
3:04.2
61
103
USA
BAILEY Lowell
03
3
29:15.7
3:04.5
62
73
USA
BURKE Tim
22
4
29:17.3
3:06.1
63
71
FIN
KINNUNEN Jouni
02
2
29:27.1
3:15.9
64
22
SLO
OZBOLT Janez
01
1
29:28.9
3:17.7
65
82
RUS
13
4
29:34.4
3:23.2
66
58
JPN
SUGA Kyoji
12
3
29:36.7
3:25.5
67
92
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
21
3
29:40.6
3:29.4
68
81
AUS
MORTON Cameron
10
1
29:41.8
3:30.6
69
54
ROU
BLAJ Marian
22
4
29:48.8
3:37.6
70
27
USA
TEELA Jeremy
31
4
29:49.7
3:38.5
71
7
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
11
2
29:54.1
3:42.9
72
75
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
12
3
29:57.9
3:46.7
73
88
SLO
POKLUKAR Matjaz
32
5
29:59.2
3:48.0
74
13
RUS
33
6
30:03.6
3:52.4
75
39
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
20
2
30:07.1
3:55.9
76
5
LAT
LUSIS Gints
00
0
30:20.9
4:09.7
77
16
ARG
BELTRAME Sebastián
00
0
30:22.9
4:11.7
78
70
SUI
DENOTH Mario
33
6
30:30.0
4:18.8
79
31
GBR
CLEMENS Tom
12
3
30:36.2
4:25.0
80
19
CAN
KLANN Gerhardt
12
3
30:49.8
4:38.6
81
17
SRB
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
03
3
30:52.7
4:41.5
82
29
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
14
5
30:59.3
4:48.1
83
69
CZE
LEJSEK Ales
22
4
31:03.6
4:52.4
84
4
GRL
MOELLER Martin
34
7
31:16.1
5:04.9
85
100
LAT
ROZENBERGS Gints
03
3
31:19.6
5:08.4
86
85
CAN
CLEGG Robin
24
6
31:43.7
5:32.5
87
95
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
23
5
31:46.3
5:35.1
88
61
BIH
COSIC Miro
01
1
31:49.0
5:37.8
89
67
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
02
2
31:53.6
5:42.4
90
74
BUL
FARTOUNOV Vasil
11
2
32:07.7
5:56.5
91
53
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
13
4
32:10.2
5:59.0
92
9
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
20
2
32:11.3
6:00.1
93
41
MDA
GRIBUSENCOV Mihail
01
1
32:16.6
6:05.4
94
10
GRE
CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros
22
4
32:22.1
6:10.9
95
21
KAZ
ABDRAKHMANOV Erden
24
6
32:26.8
6:15.6
96
66
ESP
HERNANDO Luis Alberto
42
6
32:38.1
6:26.9
97
23
EST
VIKS Priit
54
9
32:39.0
6:27.8
98
1
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
31
4
32:46.8
6:35.6
99
8
LTU
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
12
3
32:47.3
6:36.1
100
36
BEL
NAVEAU Vincent
13
4
34:08.5
7:57.3
101
33
HUN
CSEKE Csaba
24
6
35:01.4
8:50.2
102
42
NZL
MOYSEY Peter
22
4
36:59.9
10:48.7
103
12
CHI
PINO Teofilo
12
3
43:18.3
17:07.1
46
GRE
MOSCHOVAKOS Grigorios
4x
4
102
CZE
GRACLIK Petr
03
3
11
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
xx
57
RUS
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
xx
104
CHI
ZUNIGA Marco
31
4
32:34.7