Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

19 Янв 2006, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
22
GER
WILHELM Kati
00
0
21:45.0
0.0
2
46
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
00
0
21:47.8
2.8
3
43
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
00
0
22:10.4
25.4
4
4
GER
DISL Uschi
01
1
22:19.8
34.8
5
41
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
00
0
22:24.3
39.3
6
38
GER
HENKEL Andrea
01
1
22:29.3
44.3
7
74
RUS
00
0
22:39.4
54.4
8
8
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
10
1
22:42.5
57.5
9
28
CHN
HOU Yuxia
02
2
22:48.9
1:03.9
10
49
NOR
POIREE Liv Grete
11
2
22:53.7
1:08.7
11
24
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
10
1
22:58.2
1:13.2
12
16
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
00
0
22:59.0
1:14.0
13
26
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
00
0
23:01.3
1:16.3
14
55
GER
BECK Martina
01
1
23:02.8
1:17.8
15
10
GER
APEL Katrin
02
2
23:07.1
1:22.1
16
40
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
00
0
23:08.8
1:23.8
17
29
CHN
SUN Ribo
11
2
23:13.0
1:28.0
18
58
RUS
01
1
23:16.7
1:31.7
19
60
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
02
2
23:17.1
1:32.1
20
73
NOR
BERGER Tora
01
1
23:29.6
1:44.6
21
34
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
01
1
23:31.5
1:46.5
22
65
RUS
11
2
23:35.2
1:50.2
23
77
FRA
JACQUIN Pauline
00
0
23:37.8
1:52.8
24
57
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
01
1
23:41.9
1:56.9
25
18
JPN
MEGURO Kanae
02
2
23:43.2
1:58.2
26
44
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
20
2
23:46.7
2:01.7
27
48
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
10
1
23:49.9
2:04.9
28
67
POL
PALKA Krystyna
00
0
23:50.0
2:05.0
29
7
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
01
1
23:52.5
2:07.5
30
21
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
11
2
23:57.5
2:12.5
31
27
CHN
LIU Xianying
22
4
23:57.9
2:12.9
32
35
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
00
0
24:00.8
2:15.8
33
33
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
10
1
24:02.5
2:17.5
33
76
CHN
DONG Xue
01
1
24:02.5
2:17.5
35
59
ITA
PONZA Michela
02
2
24:03.0
2:18.0
36
23
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
12
3
24:04.6
2:19.6
37
84
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
00
0
24:11.5
2:26.5
38
17
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
03
3
24:14.3
2:29.3
39
51
CHN
KONG Yingchao
20
2
24:14.5
2:29.5
40
45
BEL
SANTER Saskia
02
2
24:14.6
2:29.6
41
39
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
11
2
24:16.6
2:31.6
42
31
USA
STEER Rachel
10
1
24:18.4
2:33.4
43
3
SVK
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
01
1
24:26.3
2:41.3
44
86
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
01
1
24:27.7
2:42.7
45
53
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
20
2
24:28.2
2:43.2
46
83
CHN
YIN Qiao
12
3
24:29.6
2:44.6
47
2
FRA
GROS Christelle
13
4
24:33.6
2:48.6
47
36
JPN
TANAKA Tamami
02
2
24:33.6
2:48.6
49
68
CZE
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
11
2
24:39.5
2:54.5
50
47
EST
SAUE Eveli
10
1
24:44.8
2:59.8
51
81
POL
GRZYWA Magdalena
10
1
24:46.5
3:01.5
52
79
UKR
TANANAIKO Irina
10
1
24:48.7
3:03.7
53
5
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
02
2
24:49.9
3:04.9
54
75
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
01
1
24:56.0
3:11.0
55
19
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
22
4
24:56.7
3:11.7
56
62
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
11
2
25:03.3
3:18.3
57
11
CAN
KOCHER Zina
31
4
25:13.9
3:28.9
58
72
SLO
LARISI Lucija
13
4
25:17.3
3:32.3
59
87
ITA
ERTL Barbara
01
1
25:17.7
3:32.7
60
64
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
12
3
25:19.9
3:34.9
61
52
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
03
3
25:25.3
3:40.3
62
12
USA
BARNES Tracy
01
1
25:33.9
3:48.9
63
70
CAN
ALBERT Martine
01
1
25:39.4
3:54.4
64
69
UKR
PETROVA Olena
12
3
25:41.0
3:56.0
65
63
ITA
HALLER Katja
03
3
25:44.1
3:59.1
66
82
SVK
MURINOVA Anna
12
3
25:47.4
4:02.4
67
54
CAN
KEITH Sandra
02
2
25:49.6
4:04.6
68
14
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
02
2
25:49.7
4:04.7
69
85
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
12
3
25:53.6
4:08.6
70
50
LAT
SAVLAKA Linda
10
1
25:56.9
4:11.9
71
32
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
14
5
25:58.8
4:13.8
72
42
FIN
KETTUNEN Outi
01
1
25:59.0
4:14.0
73
15
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
11
2
26:03.9
4:18.9
74
71
USA
KONRAD Sarah
23
5
26:05.5
4:20.5
75
88
GBR
FOWLER Emma
11
2
26:17.2
4:32.2
76
80
BLR
ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia
12
3
26:27.6
4:42.6
77
78
USA
BARNES Lanny
02
2
26:34.5
4:49.5
78
1
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
13
4
26:48.7
5:03.7
79
30
KAZ
MAZUNINA Tatiana
32
5
26:55.4
5:10.4
80
66
JPN
OTAKA Tomomi
23
5
26:57.5
5:12.5
81
6
MDA
GOROHOVA Elena
12
3
27:07.5
5:22.5
82
9
EST
PEIPS Triin
01
1
27:08.8
5:23.8
83
25
CRO
STARCEVIC Petra
20
2
27:56.2
6:11.2
84
20
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
11
2
28:19.1
6:34.1
85
13
LTU
LAGUN Veronika
22
4
28:40.4
6:55.4
86
56
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
31
4
29:12.4
7:27.4
87
37
BIH
VUCICEVIC Vedrana
33
6
32:05.2
10:20.2
61
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
xx
89
GBR
WALKER Adele
xx