Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

11 Мар 2006, 10:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
NOR
1011
3
33:45.98
0.0
2
2
FRA
POIREE Raphael
0010
1
33:46.05
0.1
3
3
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
0000
0
33:47.14
1.2
4
14
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
1001
2
35:07.70
1:21.8
5
5
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
0101
2
35:28.52
1:42.6
6
10
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0120
3
35:38.49
1:52.5
7
6
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
1111
4
35:38.50
1:52.6
8
9
GER
ROESCH Michael
1002
3
35:39.89
1:53.9
9
35
GER
FISCHER Sven
0000
0
35:55.40
2:09.5
10
7
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
1101
3
35:56.59
2:10.6
11
8
RUS
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
1010
2
36:29.76
2:43.8
12
24
FRA
ROBERT Julien
0000
0
36:35.71
2:49.8
13
31
BLR
RYZHENKOV Oleg
0120
3
36:38.96
2:53.0
14
25
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
0101
2
36:42.78
2:56.8
15
52
RUS
0000
0
36:45.37
2:59.4
16
39
UKR
LYSENKO Ruslan
1000
1
36:49.97
3:04.0
17
4
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
1120
4
36:50.00
3:04.1
18
19
NOR
BERGER Lars
1031
5
36:54.07
3:08.1
19
16
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
0211
4
36:56.28
3:10.3
20
15
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
1210
4
36:56.33
3:10.4
21
43
RUS
0000
0
36:59.17
3:13.2
22
32
NOR
0100
1
36:59.21
3:13.3
23
22
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
1021
4
37:05.82
3:19.9
24
28
JPN
ISA Hidenori
0101
2
37:07.71
3:21.8
25
11
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
1211
5
37:09.31
3:23.4
26
17
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
2111
5
37:13.83
3:27.9
27
55
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
0010
1
37:18.83
3:32.9
28
18
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
1110
3
37:23.89
3:37.9
29
13
GER
GROSS Ricco
1020
3
37:32.08
3:46.1
30
23
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
2002
4
37:33.31
3:47.4
31
12
GER
WOLF Alexander
0321
6
37:41.74
3:55.8
32
44
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
1102
4
38:16.20
4:30.3
33
21
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
2002
4
38:17.30
4:31.4
34
34
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
0111
3
38:20.61
4:34.7
35
38
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
1101
3
38:22.96
4:37.0
36
46
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
1200
3
38:23.06
4:37.1
37
58
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
0200
2
38:38.56
4:52.6
38
45
BLR
DRACHEV Vladimir
0002
2
38:43.94
4:58.0
39
29
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
1211
5
38:53.06
5:07.1
40
36
FIN
ANTILA Timo
1012
4
38:55.98
5:10.0
41
49
RUS
1301
5
39:09.17
5:23.2
42
37
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
1001
2
39:11.26
5:25.3
43
57
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
0120
3
39:25.96
5:40.0
44
54
USA
BAILEY Lowell
1111
4
39:40.47
5:54.5
45
50
RUS
2213
8
39:47.06
6:01.1
46
56
FRA
AUBERT Alexandre
1031
5
39:47.68
6:01.7
47
47
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
1102
4
40:12.62
6:26.7
48
26
SWE
BÖRJESSON Jakob
0024
6
40:18.42
6:32.5
49
60
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0000
0
40:51.20
7:05.3
50
48
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
1031
5
40:51.80
7:05.9
51
41
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
2221
7
41:14.56
7:28.6
52
53
USA
TEELA Jeremy
3102
6
41:52.72
8:06.8
53
27
GER
PUMP Carsten
4113
9
42:11.57
8:25.6
40
ITA
PALLHUBER Wilfried
04xx
4
20
GER
GREIS Michael
xxxx
30
UKR
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
xxxx
33
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
xxxx
42
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
xxxx
51
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
xxxx
59
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
xxxx