Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

11 Мар 2006, 13:45 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
1002
3
31:44.86
0.0
2
10
GER
WILHELM Kati
1000
1
32:01.37
16.5
3
18
GER
APEL Katrin
0000
0
32:02.22
17.4
4
3
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
0020
2
32:25.86
41.0
5
4
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
1101
3
32:33.73
48.9
6
13
GER
HENKEL Andrea
0010
1
32:35.18
50.3
7
1
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
0021
3
32:46.52
1:01.7
8
5
ITA
PONZA Michela
1011
3
33:05.11
1:20.3
9
23
GER
BECK Martina
0001
1
33:20.39
1:35.5
10
6
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
0121
4
33:21.33
1:36.5
11
8
FRA
GROS Christelle
1110
3
33:45.02
2:00.2
12
32
GER
BEER Katja
1000
1
33:57.66
2:12.8
13
17
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0011
2
33:57.71
2:12.9
14
30
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
0101
2
34:12.18
2:27.3
15
27
RUS
MALGINA Irina
0020
2
34:15.76
2:30.9
16
16
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
1000
1
34:16.77
2:31.9
17
15
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
0020
2
34:18.25
2:33.4
18
7
NOR
BERGER Tora
1030
4
34:28.30
2:43.5
19
54
RUS
0000
0
34:28.70
2:43.9
20
29
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
0011
2
34:41.21
2:56.4
21
11
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
0003
3
34:45.41
3:00.6
22
40
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
2110
4
34:53.03
3:08.2
23
12
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
1130
5
34:54.30
3:09.5
24
21
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
1030
4
34:58.33
3:13.5
25
19
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
1012
4
35:01.69
3:16.8
26
39
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
1000
1
35:01.85
3:17.0
27
24
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
1002
3
35:02.47
3:17.6
28
28
POL
PALKA Krystyna
0020
2
35:04.17
3:19.3
29
31
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
1100
2
35:14.59
3:29.7
30
37
GER
DISL Uschi
1311
6
35:23.95
3:39.1
31
34
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
1001
2
35:28.51
3:43.7
32
9
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
2200
4
35:32.48
3:47.6
33
44
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
0011
2
35:59.27
4:14.4
34
45
RUS
0000
0
36:03.86
4:19.0
35
43
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
0112
4
36:07.32
4:22.5
36
22
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
0121
4
36:13.74
4:28.9
37
26
CAN
KOCHER Zina
1022
5
36:26.37
4:41.5
38
41
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
1212
6
36:31.34
4:46.5
39
36
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
1002
3
36:37.32
4:52.5
40
38
NOR
OUREN Borghild
2111
5
36:44.32
4:59.5
41
50
JPN
MEGURO Kanae
0211
4
36:44.60
4:59.8
42
35
SVK
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
0211
4
36:49.63
5:04.8
43
52
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
1000
1
36:58.57
5:13.7
44
25
BUL
NIKOULTCHINA Irina
1331
8
37:16.86
5:32.0
45
33
BUL
POPOVA Radka
1101
3
37:43.93
5:59.1
46
57
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
1002
3
38:14.89
6:30.0
47
53
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
2203
7
38:27.28
6:42.4
48
58
JPN
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
1102
4
38:51.74
7:06.9
49
47
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
3122
8
39:10.89
7:26.0
50
48
SLO
LARISI Lucija
2313
9
39:30.56
7:45.7
51
55
GBR
FOWLER Emma
1013
5
41:12.25
9:27.4
59
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
41xx
5
14
UKR
PETROVA Olena
004x
4
20
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
211x
4
42
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
xxxx
46
BUL
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
xxxx
49
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
xxxx
51
BEL
SANTER Saskia
xxxx
56
UKR
LEMESH Nina
xxxx
60
FIN
KETTUNEN Outi
xxxx