Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2005/06

7-й Этап, Поклюка (Словения)

Спринт, мужчины

8 Мар 2006, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
64
NOR
20
2
24:04.9
0.0
2
19
FRA
POIREE Raphael
10
1
24:17.2
12.3
3
18
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
01
1
24:29.1
24.2
4
39
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
00
0
24:36.8
31.9
5
73
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
00
0
24:39.4
34.5
6
15
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
02
2
24:47.3
42.4
7
63
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
10
1
24:48.8
43.9
8
48
RUS
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
00
0
24:54.1
49.2
9
61
GER
ROESCH Michael
11
2
25:00.4
55.5
10
6
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
01
1
25:01.3
56.4
11
3
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
00
0
25:01.8
56.9
12
27
GER
WOLF Alexander
01
1
25:02.4
57.5
13
21
GER
GROSS Ricco
01
1
25:06.6
1:01.7
14
42
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
22
4
25:07.2
1:02.3
15
4
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
01
1
25:11.9
1:07.0
16
33
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
11
2
25:16.1
1:11.2
17
28
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
02
2
25:18.7
1:13.8
18
88
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
10
1
25:22.3
1:17.4
19
67
NOR
BERGER Lars
31
4
25:33.6
1:28.7
20
37
GER
GREIS Michael
10
1
25:35.9
1:31.0
21
38
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
01
1
25:39.5
1:34.6
22
49
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
12
3
25:39.9
1:35.0
23
24
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
00
0
25:40.9
1:36.0
24
14
FRA
ROBERT Julien
11
2
25:45.0
1:40.1
25
51
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
11
2
25:45.5
1:40.6
26
82
SWE
BÖRJESSON Jakob
00
0
25:47.3
1:42.4
27
60
GER
PUMP Carsten
02
2
25:49.5
1:44.6
28
2
JPN
ISA Hidenori
01
1
25:50.7
1:45.8
28
30
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
10
1
25:50.7
1:45.8
30
91
UKR
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
00
0
25:52.6
1:47.7
31
43
BLR
RYZHENKOV Oleg
02
2
25:52.9
1:48.0
32
11
NOR
20
2
25:55.8
1:50.9
33
12
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
11
2
26:00.8
1:55.9
34
85
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
11
2
26:05.1
2:00.2
35
75
GER
FISCHER Sven
11
2
26:08.6
2:03.7
36
9
FIN
ANTILA Timo
11
2
26:08.7
2:03.8
37
102
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
00
0
26:10.3
2:05.4
38
46
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
02
2
26:10.4
2:05.5
39
25
UKR
LYSENKO Ruslan
10
1
26:11.2
2:06.3
40
17
ITA
PALLHUBER Wilfried
11
2
26:13.5
2:08.6
41
83
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
01
1
26:15.7
2:10.8
42
56
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
21
3
26:15.8
2:10.9
43
62
RUS
11
2
26:16.4
2:11.5
44
23
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
12
3
26:20.8
2:15.9
45
32
BLR
DRACHEV Vladimir
03
3
26:21.2
2:16.3
46
55
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
03
3
26:24.1
2:19.2
47
90
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
01
1
26:24.8
2:19.9
47
103
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
10
1
26:24.8
2:19.9
49
5
RUS
12
3
26:26.6
2:21.7
50
50
RUS
22
4
26:29.2
2:24.3
51
44
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
20
2
26:29.4
2:24.5
52
86
RUS
11
2
26:31.8
2:26.9
53
94
USA
TEELA Jeremy
12
3
26:34.4
2:29.5
54
84
USA
BAILEY Lowell
11
2
26:34.6
2:29.7
55
98
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
02
2
26:35.1
2:30.2
56
80
FRA
AUBERT Alexandre
11
2
26:36.0
2:31.1
57
52
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
21
3
26:38.2
2:33.3
58
101
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
20
2
26:41.8
2:36.9
59
26
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
02
2
26:43.7
2:38.8
60
16
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
01
1
26:44.3
2:39.4
61
78
SLO
BAUER Klemen
12
3
26:44.5
2:39.6
62
99
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
21
3
26:46.5
2:41.6
63
54
ROU
BLAJ Marian
11
2
26:49.8
2:44.9
64
34
RUS
11
2
26:51.6
2:46.7
65
57
CAN
KLANN Gerhardt
00
0
26:54.1
2:49.2
66
66
SLO
POKLUKAR Matjaz
21
3
26:58.1
2:53.2
67
87
POL
BODZIANA Grzegorz
01
1
26:59.1
2:54.2
68
96
FRA
JEAN Frederic
12
3
27:07.8
3:02.9
69
79
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
11
2
27:09.3
3:04.4
70
59
SWE
EKHOLM David
31
4
27:13.0
3:08.1
70
93
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
00
0
27:13.0
3:08.1
72
29
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
10
1
27:13.8
3:08.9
73
72
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
21
3
27:14.9
3:10.0
74
89
NOR
OS Alexander
23
5
27:19.4
3:14.5
75
65
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
21
3
27:21.3
3:16.4
76
47
FIN
KINNUNEN Jouni
20
2
27:27.9
3:23.0
77
74
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
32
5
27:36.9
3:32.0
78
35
CAN
LEONI David
12
3
27:38.2
3:33.3
79
71
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
13
4
27:44.3
3:39.4
80
95
BLR
DASHKEVICH Sergey
01
1
27:51.7
3:46.8
81
7
GRL
MOELLER Martin
40
4
27:57.5
3:52.6
82
92
BLR
PERTZEV Vitalii
20
2
28:04.4
3:59.5
83
53
GBR
HODGKINS Lance
00
0
28:05.6
4:00.7
84
81
CAN
LEBOEUF Francois
11
2
28:10.6
4:05.7
85
45
POL
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
23
5
28:12.1
4:07.2
86
76
JPN
SAITO Shinya
32
5
28:12.3
4:07.4
87
70
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
14
5
28:13.3
4:08.4
88
97
LAT
PUTNS Normunds
10
1
28:49.0
4:44.1
89
13
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
21
3
28:50.9
4:46.0
90
40
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
32
5
28:58.3
4:53.4
91
31
SRB
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
23
5
29:06.1
5:01.2
92
100
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
33
6
29:15.5
5:10.6
93
58
KOR
PARK Yoon-Bae
20
2
29:21.0
5:16.1
94
20
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
32
5
29:21.4
5:16.5
95
77
LAT
ROZENBERGS Gints
22
4
29:23.3
5:18.4
96
1
KOR
LEE In-Bok
10
1
29:37.7
5:32.8
97
10
BIH
COSIC Miro
02
2
29:42.4
5:37.5
98
41
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
12
3
30:28.9
6:24.0
99
22
BEL
LANGER Pascal
25
7
32:02.4
7:57.5
100
69
HUN
HOLLO Matyas
32
5
33:36.3
9:31.4
8
SLO
MARIC Janez
2x
2
36
RUS
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
xx
68
USA
BURKE Tim
xx