Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

18 Мар 2006, 15:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
16
NOR
1011
3
36:18.01
0.0
2
6
FRA
POIREE Raphael
1100
2
36:22.84
4.8
3
15
NOR
BERGER Lars
0111
3
36:47.07
29.0
4
3
GER
FISCHER Sven
1020
3
36:57.04
39.0
5
17
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
0101
2
37:00.89
42.8
6
8
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
0001
1
37:06.94
48.9
7
5
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
1110
3
37:07.41
49.4
8
10
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
0021
3
37:15.79
57.7
9
1
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
0211
4
37:25.43
1:07.4
10
4
GER
GROSS Ricco
0000
0
37:31.44
1:13.4
11
18
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
2002
4
37:43.08
1:25.0
12
13
RUS
1111
4
37:55.49
1:37.4
13
7
GER
ROESCH Michael
1120
4
38:01.01
1:43.0
14
29
SWE
FERRY Björn
1001
2
38:04.68
1:46.6
15
20
NOR
OS Alexander
1211
5
38:19.78
2:01.7
16
36
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
0310
4
38:20.38
2:02.3
17
23
RUS
1201
4
38:20.39
2:02.3
18
14
BLR
DRACHEV Vladimir
1000
1
38:23.01
2:05.0
19
12
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
1213
7
38:43.94
2:25.9
20
2
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
0043
7
38:44.04
2:26.0
21
49
GER
WOLF Alexander
2100
3
38:55.14
2:37.1
22
11
RUS
2300
5
39:00.19
2:42.1
23
9
GER
PUMP Carsten
2321
8
39:02.40
2:44.4
24
35
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
2113
7
39:03.11
2:45.1
25
53
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
0011
2
39:04.35
2:46.3
26
22
GER
GRAF Daniel
1210
4
39:07.17
2:49.1
27
27
UKR
LYSENKO Ruslan
0220
4
39:09.32
2:51.3
28
50
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
0201
3
39:10.30
2:52.3
29
30
BLR
RYZHENKOV Oleg
0013
4
39:14.04
2:56.0
30
21
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
0140
5
39:18.72
3:00.7
31
60
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
0221
5
39:32.77
3:14.7
32
41
SWE
EKHOLM David
1121
5
39:33.51
3:15.5
33
24
ITA
PALLHUBER Wilfried
1300
4
39:38.20
3:20.2
34
26
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
0113
5
40:01.36
3:43.3
35
43
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
1211
5
40:03.26
3:45.2
36
31
CHN
ZHANG Qing
0041
5
40:07.83
3:49.8
37
39
LAT
BERZINS Janis
0001
1
40:09.92
3:51.9
38
32
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
4011
6
40:13.68
3:55.6
39
25
NOR
MYKLAND Anstein
1022
5
40:13.70
3:55.7
40
33
RUS
2311
7
40:17.76
3:59.7
41
45
RUS
SOLOVIEV Alexei
2011
4
40:18.59
4:00.5
42
34
EST
BOROVIK Dimitri
1121
5
40:36.84
4:18.8
43
56
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
2010
3
40:38.31
4:20.3
44
51
USA
TEELA Jeremy
0023
5
40:48.10
4:30.1
45
48
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
2001
3
40:54.93
4:36.9
46
42
FIN
KINNUNEN Jouni
1221
6
40:55.92
4:37.9
47
19
NOR
5012
8
41:15.26
4:57.2
48
54
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
2121
6
41:17.75
4:59.7
49
59
FIN
KANTANEN Janne
0222
6
41:33.15
5:15.1
50
58
JPN
ISA Hidenori
3122
8
41:35.75
5:17.7
51
57
CAN
CLEGG Robin
2120
5
42:19.48
6:01.4
52
38
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
2231
8
42:29.51
6:11.5
53
44
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
1142
8
43:33.40
7:15.4
54
52
CAN
LEONI David
0332
8
43:44.18
7:26.1
28
SLO
MARIC Janez
2324
11
37
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
23xx
5
46
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
321x
6
47
FRA
ROBERT Julien
12xx
3
40
AUT
EDER Simon
xxxx
55
RUS
xxxx