Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

18 Мар 2006, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
1011
3
33:53.62
0.0
2
6
GER
WILHELM Kati
0210
3
34:11.18
17.5
3
2
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
0110
2
34:34.20
40.6
4
8
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
1100
2
35:19.91
1:26.3
5
15
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
0021
3
35:24.14
1:30.5
6
7
ITA
PONZA Michela
2020
4
35:47.10
1:53.5
7
11
NOR
BERGER Tora
0211
4
35:53.68
2:00.0
8
13
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
1110
3
35:58.76
2:05.1
9
35
GER
DISL Uschi
0111
3
36:04.16
2:10.5
10
10
GER
APEL Katrin
0201
3
36:06.05
2:12.4
11
21
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
0120
3
36:19.00
2:25.4
12
12
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
3020
5
36:21.55
2:27.9
13
18
GER
HENKEL Andrea
2200
4
36:23.97
2:30.3
14
9
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
2201
5
36:25.95
2:32.3
15
14
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
0041
5
36:27.97
2:34.3
16
22
GER
BECK Martina
1120
4
36:36.80
2:43.2
17
5
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
1221
6
36:38.83
2:45.2
18
19
GER
BEER Katja
2001
3
36:41.28
2:47.6
19
20
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
2020
4
37:05.14
3:11.5
20
4
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
1331
8
37:11.26
3:17.6
21
33
RUS
MALGINA Irina
0003
3
37:12.89
3:19.2
22
24
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
2011
4
37:13.36
3:19.7
23
3
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
5102
8
37:19.54
3:25.9
24
29
FRA
GROS Christelle
1102
4
37:28.65
3:35.0
25
27
RUS
1011
3
37:29.58
3:35.9
26
26
RUS
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
2021
5
37:31.45
3:37.8
27
38
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
0100
1
37:32.45
3:38.8
28
25
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
3020
5
37:34.48
3:40.8
29
48
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
0100
1
37:52.69
3:59.0
30
23
CAN
KOCHER Zina
1122
6
38:30.13
4:36.5
31
36
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
1110
3
38:31.17
4:37.5
32
45
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
0022
4
38:35.42
4:41.8
33
47
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
1012
4
38:41.10
4:47.5
34
32
CHN
DONG Xue
2310
6
39:01.01
5:07.4
35
30
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
3010
4
39:07.21
5:13.6
36
39
CHN
HOU Yuxia
1123
7
39:07.55
5:13.9
37
49
NOR
EIE Kari
0002
2
39:07.67
5:14.0
38
31
FIN
URPILAINEN Pirjo
3002
5
39:10.99
5:17.3
39
17
RUS
3230
8
39:13.38
5:19.7
40
43
USA
STEER Rachel
1111
4
39:16.45
5:22.8
41
46
FIN
KETTUNEN Outi
0000
0
39:19.66
5:26.0
42
58
SLO
LARISI Lucija
0130
4
39:32.10
5:38.5
43
55
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
2010
3
39:41.44
5:47.8
44
57
CHN
KONG Yingchao
2021
5
40:14.36
6:20.7
45
56
GER
ADLER Jenny
2110
4
40:30.56
6:36.9
46
34
SWE
HOLMA Johanna
2024
8
40:51.13
6:57.5
47
16
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
2442
12
41:02.44
7:08.8
48
52
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
1112
5
41:12.67
7:19.0
49
44
JPN
TANAKA Tamami
1431
9
41:19.59
7:25.9
50
51
EST
SAUE Eveli
2312
8
42:07.66
8:14.0
37
SLO
MALI Andreja
441x
9
50
USA
KONRAD Sarah
243x
9
54
JPN
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
142x
7
59
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
13xx
4
60
CHN
YIN Qiao
033x
6
28
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
xxxx
40
RUS
xxxx
41
UKR
PETROVA Olena
xxxx
42
POL
PALKA Krystyna
xxxx
53
UKR
TANANAIKO Irina
xxxx