Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

16 Мар 2006, 15:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
41
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
00
0
23:52.9
0.0
2
18
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
00
0
23:59.4
6.5
3
23
GER
FISCHER Sven
10
1
24:05.4
12.5
4
3
GER
GROSS Ricco
01
1
24:07.7
14.8
5
4
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
10
1
24:09.4
16.5
6
24
FRA
POIREE Raphael
01
1
24:13.8
20.9
7
9
GER
ROESCH Michael
11
2
24:20.8
27.9
8
52
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
00
0
24:23.9
31.0
9
49
GER
PUMP Carsten
21
3
24:25.0
32.1
10
39
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
10
1
24:29.1
36.2
11
17
RUS
01
1
24:30.7
37.8
12
66
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
10
1
24:33.8
40.9
13
21
RUS
21
3
24:39.2
46.3
14
50
BLR
DRACHEV Vladimir
00
0
24:39.5
46.6
15
45
NOR
BERGER Lars
12
3
24:40.1
47.2
16
31
NOR
30
3
24:40.7
47.8
17
2
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
11
2
24:44.0
51.1
18
13
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
21
3
24:45.9
53.0
19
19
NOR
20
2
24:50.7
57.8
20
57
NOR
OS Alexander
20
2
24:53.6
1:00.7
21
8
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
11
2
24:57.5
1:04.6
22
76
GER
GRAF Daniel
00
0
24:59.8
1:06.9
23
89
RUS
01
1
25:00.3
1:07.4
24
67
ITA
PALLHUBER Wilfried
01
1
25:00.9
1:08.0
25
74
NOR
MYKLAND Anstein
01
1
25:02.2
1:09.3
26
27
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
00
0
25:03.1
1:10.2
27
12
UKR
LYSENKO Ruslan
01
1
25:03.4
1:10.5
28
40
SLO
MARIC Janez
20
2
25:04.4
1:11.5
29
7
SWE
FERRY Björn
10
1
25:06.8
1:13.9
30
1
BLR
RYZHENKOV Oleg
21
3
25:08.6
1:15.7
31
48
CHN
ZHANG Qing
20
2
25:10.2
1:17.3
32
35
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
12
3
25:13.4
1:20.5
33
32
RUS
01
1
25:14.1
1:21.2
34
30
EST
BOROVIK Dimitri
10
1
25:14.2
1:21.3
35
37
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
32
5
25:17.2
1:24.3
36
22
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
02
2
25:19.8
1:26.9
37
6
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
01
1
25:22.8
1:29.9
38
82
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
11
2
25:27.1
1:34.2
39
81
LAT
BERZINS Janis
10
1
25:27.7
1:34.8
40
78
AUT
EDER Simon
00
0
25:31.7
1:38.8
41
51
SWE
EKHOLM David
10
1
25:33.0
1:40.1
42
97
FIN
KINNUNEN Jouni
00
0
25:38.8
1:45.9
43
5
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
10
1
25:39.1
1:46.2
44
10
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
12
3
25:42.7
1:49.8
45
92
RUS
SOLOVIEV Alexei
01
1
25:43.8
1:50.9
46
16
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
21
3
25:45.3
1:52.4
47
43
FRA
ROBERT Julien
11
2
25:45.8
1:52.9
48
69
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
20
2
25:46.3
1:53.4
49
38
GER
WOLF Alexander
23
5
25:46.6
1:53.7
50
71
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
21
3
25:47.0
1:54.1
51
98
USA
TEELA Jeremy
03
3
25:47.6
1:54.7
52
86
CAN
LEONI David
01
1
25:47.8
1:54.9
53
56
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
10
1
25:48.4
1:55.5
54
68
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
01
1
25:49.0
1:56.1
55
20
RUS
20
2
25:50.7
1:57.8
56
93
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
20
2
25:51.4
1:58.5
57
29
CAN
CLEGG Robin
11
2
25:53.3
2:00.4
58
34
JPN
ISA Hidenori
12
3
25:55.3
2:02.4
58
77
FIN
KANTANEN Janne
00
0
25:55.3
2:02.4
60
99
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
11
2
25:55.7
2:02.8
61
88
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
11
2
25:56.3
2:03.4
62
55
SLO
BAUER Klemen
12
3
25:57.1
2:04.2
63
85
BLR
DASHKEVICH Sergey
00
0
25:57.3
2:04.4
64
65
EST
LESSING Roland
31
4
26:01.1
2:08.2
65
14
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
30
3
26:02.1
2:09.2
66
96
NOR
SVALAND Jon Kristian
21
3
26:02.6
2:09.7
67
100
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
01
1
26:04.7
2:11.8
68
73
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
12
3
26:05.3
2:12.4
69
101
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
00
0
26:09.5
2:16.6
70
83
USA
BURKE Tim
21
3
26:13.4
2:20.5
71
46
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
30
3
26:13.5
2:20.6
72
91
BLR
PERTZEV Vitalii
01
1
26:14.0
2:21.1
73
64
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
21
3
26:16.1
2:23.2
74
28
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
23
5
26:24.1
2:31.2
75
59
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
22
4
26:28.2
2:35.3
76
79
EST
VIKS Priit
11
2
26:28.4
2:35.5
77
84
JPN
SAITO Shinya
03
3
26:30.1
2:37.2
78
61
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
31
4
26:33.7
2:40.8
78
80
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
21
3
26:33.7
2:40.8
80
70
CAN
KLANN Gerhardt
00
0
26:35.7
2:42.8
81
33
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
33
6
26:45.3
2:52.4
82
87
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
21
3
26:50.8
2:57.9
83
54
FIN
ANTILA Timo
32
5
26:51.7
2:58.8
84
47
UKR
PRYMA Roman
30
3
26:54.7
3:01.8
85
60
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
32
5
26:55.0
3:02.1
86
90
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
22
4
26:55.2
3:02.3
87
75
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
20
2
26:58.9
3:06.0
88
94
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
32
5
27:03.1
3:10.2
89
63
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
12
3
27:16.0
3:23.1
90
72
USA
BAILEY Lowell
14
5
27:20.9
3:28.0
91
11
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
33
6
27:27.7
3:34.8
92
36
POL
BODZIANA Grzegorz
22
4
27:29.7
3:36.8
93
26
NED
COOL Herbert
11
2
27:41.3
3:48.4
94
95
SWE
OLSSON Magnus
12
3
27:53.7
4:00.8
95
25
GBR
HODGKINS Lance
22
4
28:10.6
4:17.7
96
58
GRL
MOELLER Martin
32
5
28:11.5
4:18.6
97
44
MDA
GRIBUSENCOV Mihail
00
0
28:25.5
4:32.6
98
15
KOR
PARK Yoon-Bae
23
5
28:41.8
4:48.9
99
62
KOR
LEE In-Bok
12
3
28:47.0
4:54.1
100
42
BIH
COSIC Miro
10
1
28:58.8
5:05.9
101
53
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
13
4
30:26.5
6:33.6