Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2005/06

8-й Этап, Контиолахти (Финляндия)

Спринт, женщины

16 Мар 2006, 12:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
48
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
00
0
22:00.7
0.0
2
29
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
00
0
22:06.6
5.9
3
5
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
00
0
22:09.7
9.0
4
58
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
00
0
22:21.5
20.8
5
71
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
10
1
22:27.7
27.0
6
59
GER
WILHELM Kati
01
1
22:28.1
27.4
7
28
ITA
PONZA Michela
00
0
22:32.3
31.6
8
57
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
00
0
22:41.7
41.0
9
45
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
01
1
22:53.0
52.3
10
21
GER
APEL Katrin
01
1
22:56.0
55.3
11
70
NOR
BERGER Tora
00
0
22:57.4
56.7
12
42
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
20
2
22:58.0
57.3
13
66
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
00
0
23:02.2
1:01.5
14
43
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
01
1
23:04.2
1:03.5
15
16
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
20
2
23:08.5
1:07.8
16
1
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
00
0
23:09.5
1:08.8
17
50
RUS
10
1
23:10.6
1:09.9
18
49
GER
HENKEL Andrea
20
2
23:13.8
1:13.1
19
40
GER
BEER Katja
00
0
23:16.0
1:15.3
20
9
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
01
1
23:19.7
1:19.0
21
25
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
10
1
23:22.6
1:21.9
22
67
GER
BECK Martina
10
1
23:29.0
1:28.3
23
4
CAN
KOCHER Zina
11
2
23:29.8
1:29.1
24
6
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
01
1
23:31.8
1:31.1
25
39
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
12
3
23:36.4
1:35.7
26
34
RUS
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
11
2
23:36.6
1:35.9
27
23
RUS
20
2
23:37.1
1:36.4
28
12
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
11
2
23:43.3
1:42.6
29
33
FRA
GROS Christelle
12
3
24:01.4
2:00.7
30
10
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
11
2
24:01.5
2:00.8
31
31
FIN
URPILAINEN Pirjo
01
1
24:03.6
2:02.9
32
22
CHN
DONG Xue
11
2
24:11.3
2:10.6
33
13
RUS
MALGINA Irina
22
4
24:12.5
2:11.8
34
30
SWE
HOLMA Johanna
10
1
24:12.8
2:12.1
35
61
GER
DISL Uschi
22
4
24:15.4
2:14.7
36
44
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
02
2
24:20.4
2:19.7
37
64
SLO
MALI Andreja
02
2
24:24.7
2:24.0
38
20
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
11
2
24:28.3
2:27.6
39
14
CHN
HOU Yuxia
03
3
24:28.5
2:27.8
40
41
RUS
30
3
24:31.4
2:30.7
41
38
UKR
PETROVA Olena
13
4
24:33.5
2:32.8
42
54
POL
PALKA Krystyna
03
3
24:37.9
2:37.2
43
63
USA
STEER Rachel
11
2
24:41.2
2:40.5
44
3
JPN
TANAKA Tamami
40
4
24:42.8
2:42.1
45
52
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
22
4
24:47.5
2:46.8
46
73
FIN
KETTUNEN Outi
00
0
24:50.8
2:50.1
47
65
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
13
4
24:51.0
2:50.3
48
56
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
02
2
24:53.3
2:52.6
49
18
NOR
EIE Kari
02
2
24:57.1
2:56.4
50
26
USA
KONRAD Sarah
03
3
24:58.5
2:57.8
51
62
EST
SAUE Eveli
21
3
24:58.6
2:57.9
52
8
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
00
0
24:59.7
2:59.0
53
55
UKR
TANANAIKO Irina
00
0
25:09.0
3:08.3
54
35
JPN
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
12
3
25:09.7
3:09.0
55
15
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
12
3
25:10.2
3:09.5
56
68
GER
ADLER Jenny
12
3
25:13.2
3:12.5
57
32
CHN
KONG Yingchao
20
2
25:14.0
3:13.3
58
72
SLO
LARISI Lucija
22
4
25:24.7
3:24.0
59
60
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
01
1
25:25.7
3:25.0
60
17
CHN
YIN Qiao
22
4
25:35.6
3:34.9
61
2
LAT
SAVLAKA Linda
00
0
25:36.3
3:35.6
62
47
GBR
FOWLER Emma
02
2
25:44.8
3:44.1
63
53
CHN
LIU Liming
11
2
25:46.1
3:45.4
64
69
CAN
KEITH Sandra
12
3
25:56.0
3:55.3
65
51
JPN
OTAKA Tomomi
12
3
26:00.5
3:59.8
66
46
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
13
4
26:14.1
4:13.4
67
27
KOR
KIM Seon-Su
00
0
26:35.1
4:34.4
68
19
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
00
0
26:42.8
4:42.1
69
37
GBR
WALKER Adele
12
3
26:46.1
4:45.4
70
24
EST
TÄHE Tagne
12
3
27:04.9
5:04.2
71
11
FIN
MARKKANEN Mervi
21
3
27:08.5
5:07.8
72
74
CHN
JIA Yuping
13
4
27:37.8
5:37.1
73
7
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
13
4
28:48.0
6:47.3
74
36
BIH
VUCICEVIC Vedrana
13
4
31:20.6
9:19.9