Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

25 Мар 2006, 14:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
NOR
1102
4
33:27.30
0.0
2
5
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
1100
2
33:32.94
5.6
3
9
GER
GROSS Ricco
0000
0
33:34.49
7.1
4
4
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
0210
3
34:21.07
53.7
5
7
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
0101
2
34:25.94
58.6
6
33
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
1011
3
34:25.95
58.6
7
2
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
0102
3
34:33.67
1:06.3
8
25
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
0010
1
34:36.56
1:09.2
9
14
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0300
3
34:37.05
1:09.7
10
37
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
0000
0
34:46.82
1:19.5
11
26
GER
FISCHER Sven
1001
2
34:55.89
1:28.5
12
11
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0120
3
35:03.03
1:35.7
13
21
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
0110
2
35:03.07
1:35.7
14
6
RUS
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
1110
3
35:10.61
1:43.3
15
20
GER
GRAF Daniel
0012
3
35:14.33
1:47.0
16
23
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
0002
2
35:19.28
1:51.9
17
27
GER
ROESCH Michael
4000
4
35:23.49
1:56.1
18
57
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
1000
1
35:23.57
1:56.2
19
39
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
0201
3
35:26.82
1:59.5
20
18
NOR
OS Alexander
1212
6
35:31.62
2:04.3
21
42
SWE
FERRY Björn
1010
2
35:31.87
2:04.5
22
10
RUS
0121
4
35:32.42
2:05.1
23
17
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
0103
4
35:40.90
2:13.6
24
38
RUS
0101
2
35:43.14
2:15.8
25
3
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
1113
6
35:43.20
2:15.9
26
31
NOR
1111
4
35:48.92
2:21.6
27
40
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
0211
4
35:52.58
2:25.2
28
34
NOR
RONNING Magne Thorleiv
0211
4
35:53.57
2:26.2
29
47
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
0001
1
35:59.52
2:32.2
30
29
ITA
PALLHUBER Wilfried
0011
2
36:01.42
2:34.1
31
49
GER
WOLF Alexander
0120
3
36:06.52
2:39.2
32
13
RUS
0022
4
36:07.12
2:39.8
33
12
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
2111
5
36:10.74
2:43.4
34
15
RUS
0211
4
36:11.33
2:44.0
35
8
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
0222
6
36:16.09
2:48.7
36
28
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
0120
3
36:28.23
3:00.9
37
30
USA
TEELA Jeremy
1120
4
36:30.27
3:02.9
38
16
BLR
RYZHENKOV Oleg
1122
6
36:30.34
3:03.0
39
60
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
0110
2
36:52.99
3:25.6
40
48
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
1101
3
37:01.54
3:34.2
41
43
USA
BURKE Tim
1031
5
37:09.65
3:42.3
42
55
FRA
DEBAYLE Yann
0011
2
37:15.33
3:48.0
43
22
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
1101
3
37:21.11
3:53.8
44
52
GER
PUMP Carsten
1212
6
37:21.12
3:53.8
45
41
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
1022
5
37:25.87
3:58.5
46
32
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
3011
5
37:47.46
4:20.1
47
36
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
2211
6
37:59.09
4:31.7
48
19
UKR
LYSENKO Ruslan
2101
4
38:17.05
4:49.7
49
24
JPN
ISA Hidenori
2304
9
38:18.82
4:51.5
50
44
FRA
HABERT Lois
3021
6
38:18.94
4:51.6
51
59
USA
BAILEY Lowell
1111
4
38:40.63
5:13.3
51
SVK
KAZAR Matej
2113
7
56
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
302x
5
35
CAN
CLEGG Robin
xxxx
45
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
xxxx
46
FRA
POIREE Raphael
xxxx
50
RUS
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
xxxx
53
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
xxxx
54
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
xxxx
58
BLR
DRACHEV Vladimir
xxxx