Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

23 Мар 2006, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
41
NOR
10
1
23:51.7
0.0
2
24
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
10
1
24:33.4
41.7
3
19
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
10
1
24:37.5
45.8
4
30
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
01
1
24:46.8
55.1
5
42
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
01
1
24:47.4
55.7
6
50
RUS
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
01
1
24:50.7
59.0
7
43
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
10
1
24:52.5
1:00.8
8
20
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
00
0
24:54.0
1:02.3
9
8
GER
GROSS Ricco
01
1
25:03.3
1:11.6
10
76
RUS
10
1
25:05.3
1:13.6
11
16
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
01
1
25:07.4
1:15.7
12
66
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
01
1
25:09.0
1:17.3
13
59
RUS
01
1
25:09.6
1:17.9
14
34
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
10
1
25:10.5
1:18.8
15
29
RUS
01
1
25:10.9
1:19.2
16
70
BLR
RYZHENKOV Oleg
10
1
25:11.6
1:19.9
17
82
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
10
1
25:12.0
1:20.3
18
58
NOR
OS Alexander
02
2
25:13.9
1:22.2
19
14
UKR
LYSENKO Ruslan
00
0
25:14.1
1:22.4
20
52
GER
GRAF Daniel
01
1
25:14.4
1:22.7
21
5
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
01
1
25:15.9
1:24.2
22
89
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
00
0
25:17.7
1:26.0
23
25
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
01
1
25:18.7
1:27.0
24
9
JPN
ISA Hidenori
10
1
25:24.1
1:32.4
24
53
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
10
1
25:24.1
1:32.4
26
27
GER
FISCHER Sven
11
2
25:25.2
1:33.5
27
31
GER
ROESCH Michael
21
3
25:30.2
1:38.5
28
54
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
00
0
25:30.8
1:39.1
29
65
ITA
PALLHUBER Wilfried
00
0
25:32.2
1:40.5
30
23
USA
TEELA Jeremy
02
2
25:32.6
1:40.9
31
7
NOR
20
2
25:34.2
1:42.5
32
3
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
11
2
25:35.3
1:43.6
33
21
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
23
5
25:44.2
1:52.5
34
73
NOR
RONNING Magne Thorleiv
12
3
25:45.3
1:53.6
35
13
CAN
CLEGG Robin
00
0
25:47.3
1:55.6
35
90
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
20
2
25:47.3
1:55.6
37
2
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
11
2
25:48.9
1:57.2
38
40
RUS
20
2
25:49.9
1:58.2
39
98
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
20
2
25:52.8
2:01.1
40
18
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
12
3
25:53.3
2:01.6
41
80
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
02
2
25:54.4
2:02.7
42
32
SWE
FERRY Björn
11
2
25:54.5
2:02.8
43
60
USA
BURKE Tim
20
2
26:00.2
2:08.5
44
57
FRA
HABERT Lois
10
1
26:02.6
2:10.9
45
63
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
10
1
26:03.8
2:12.1
46
33
FRA
POIREE Raphael
22
4
26:08.8
2:17.1
47
88
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
02
2
26:09.2
2:17.5
48
46
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
11
2
26:13.6
2:21.9
49
4
GER
WOLF Alexander
22
4
26:13.7
2:22.0
50
15
RUS
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
11
2
26:19.0
2:27.3
51
91
SVK
KAZAR Matej
01
1
26:21.6
2:29.9
52
36
GER
PUMP Carsten
22
4
26:22.5
2:30.8
53
96
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
20
2
26:23.3
2:31.6
54
39
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
32
5
26:28.5
2:36.8
55
100
FRA
DEBAYLE Yann
21
3
26:29.5
2:37.8
56
10
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
22
4
26:31.6
2:39.9
57
62
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
21
3
26:35.1
2:43.4
58
28
BLR
DRACHEV Vladimir
21
3
26:36.1
2:44.4
59
81
USA
BAILEY Lowell
12
3
26:37.9
2:46.2
60
44
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
05
5
26:39.6
2:47.9
61
26
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
12
3
26:39.8
2:48.1
62
51
UKR
PRYMA Roman
01
1
26:40.7
2:49.0
63
71
SLO
BAUER Klemen
03
3
26:42.7
2:51.0
64
94
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
10
1
26:45.0
2:53.3
65
75
FRA
JAY Vincent
11
2
26:45.4
2:53.7
66
37
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
12
3
26:46.0
2:54.3
67
85
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
01
1
26:48.2
2:56.5
68
48
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
02
2
26:53.2
3:01.5
69
47
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
01
1
26:56.0
3:04.3
70
99
RUS
SOLOVIEV Alexei
20
2
26:59.1
3:07.4
71
104
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
22
4
27:01.6
3:09.9
72
103
NOR
SVALAND Jon Kristian
13
4
27:04.6
3:12.9
73
6
RUS
33
6
27:05.0
3:13.3
74
101
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
12
3
27:06.9
3:15.2
75
64
LAT
BERZINS Janis
10
1
27:07.4
3:15.7
76
22
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
22
4
27:08.1
3:16.4
77
56
FIN
ANTILA Timo
21
3
27:09.9
3:18.2
78
79
FIN
KINNUNEN Jouni
11
2
27:12.3
3:20.6
79
102
FIN
KANTANEN Janne
10
1
27:15.9
3:24.2
80
67
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
01
1
27:17.1
3:25.4
81
11
EST
BOROVIK Dimitri
20
2
27:17.2
3:25.5
82
87
EST
VIKS Priit
10
1
27:20.8
3:29.1
83
77
JPN
SAITO Shinya
22
4
27:22.5
3:30.8
84
69
SWE
EKHOLM David
31
4
27:26.4
3:34.7
85
83
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
03
3
27:27.5
3:35.8
86
78
SWE
BÖRJESSON Jakob
11
2
27:30.3
3:38.6
87
84
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
02
2
27:42.4
3:50.7
88
12
SLO
MARIC Janez
33
6
27:43.7
3:52.0
89
1
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
11
2
27:49.5
3:57.8
90
97
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
01
1
27:49.8
3:58.1
91
55
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
31
4
27:49.9
3:58.2
92
61
POL
BODZIANA Grzegorz
02
2
28:02.5
4:10.8
93
92
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
41
5
28:10.4
4:18.7
94
74
GRL
MOELLER Martin
32
5
28:26.5
4:34.8
95
38
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
23
5
29:05.2
5:13.5
96
35
GBR
HODGKINS Lance
22
4
29:14.6
5:22.9
97
17
NED
COOL Herbert
11
2
29:20.4
5:28.7
98
45
BIH
COSIC Miro
22
4
30:03.1
6:11.4
99
72
HUN
CSEKE Csaba
22
4
30:52.3
7:00.6
100
49
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
33
6
31:27.4
7:35.7
95
BLR
VERBITSKY Nikolai
2x
2
68
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
xx
86
AUT
EDER Simon
xx
93
MDA
GRIBUSENCOV Mihail
xx