Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2005/06

9-й Этап, Холменколлен (Норвегия)

Спринт, женщины

23 Мар 2006, 11:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
GER
BECK Martina
00
0
21:28.0
0.0
2
17
ITA
PONZA Michela
00
0
21:31.0
3.0
3
27
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
10
1
21:31.6
3.6
4
12
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
11
2
21:37.0
9.0
5
11
NOR
POIREE Liv Grete
10
1
21:38.9
10.9
6
35
GER
WILHELM Kati
01
1
21:40.6
12.6
7
39
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
10
1
21:41.6
13.6
8
20
BUL
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
00
0
21:48.9
20.9
9
24
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
01
1
21:49.8
21.8
10
33
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
01
1
21:52.1
24.1
11
5
RUS
10
1
21:54.0
26.0
12
26
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
01
1
21:55.6
27.6
13
34
RUS
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
11
2
22:17.5
49.5
14
18
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
11
2
22:19.2
51.2
14
48
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
11
2
22:19.2
51.2
16
36
NOR
BERGER Tora
10
1
22:19.8
51.8
17
21
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
20
2
22:21.3
53.3
18
57
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
01
1
22:23.3
55.3
19
16
GER
APEL Katrin
11
2
22:27.7
59.7
20
4
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
0
22:28.2
1:00.2
21
45
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
02
2
22:28.5
1:00.5
22
29
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
20
2
22:29.0
1:01.0
23
28
GER
DISL Uschi
12
3
22:34.9
1:06.9
24
37
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
01
1
22:35.2
1:07.2
25
13
GER
HENKEL Andrea
11
2
22:39.2
1:11.2
26
43
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
00
0
22:43.7
1:15.7
27
19
FIN
SALONEN Eija
00
0
22:48.8
1:20.8
28
47
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
02
2
22:51.8
1:23.8
29
55
UKR
PETROVA Olena
02
2
22:57.1
1:29.1
30
1
USA
KONRAD Sarah
11
2
22:59.4
1:31.4
31
67
SVK
MURINOVA Anna
00
0
23:01.3
1:33.3
32
15
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
11
2
23:02.6
1:34.6
33
63
GER
ADLER Jenny
01
1
23:02.7
1:34.7
34
61
SLO
MALI Andreja
01
1
23:02.8
1:34.8
35
66
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
02
2
23:04.6
1:36.6
36
71
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
11
2
23:05.8
1:37.8
37
6
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
12
3
23:06.2
1:38.2
38
30
GER
BEER Katja
11
2
23:07.1
1:39.1
39
59
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
12
3
23:10.9
1:42.9
40
9
RUS
30
3
23:13.8
1:45.8
41
7
FRA
GROS Christelle
12
3
23:19.5
1:51.5
42
32
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
21
3
23:23.7
1:55.7
43
62
BUL
NIKOULTCHINA Irina
12
3
23:28.7
2:00.7
44
64
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
10
1
23:33.0
2:05.0
45
23
JPN
TANAKA Tamami
21
3
23:33.2
2:05.2
46
41
GBR
FOWLER Emma
00
0
23:35.2
2:07.2
46
44
FRA
BLONDEAU Marion
10
1
23:35.2
2:07.2
48
58
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
03
3
23:37.3
2:09.3
49
31
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
11
2
23:38.8
2:10.8
49
56
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
20
2
23:38.8
2:10.8
51
46
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
12
3
23:45.0
2:17.0
52
22
CAN
KOCHER Zina
12
3
23:46.8
2:18.8
52
75
SLO
LARISI Lucija
30
3
23:46.8
2:18.8
54
74
RUS
40
4
23:46.9
2:18.9
55
54
POL
PALKA Krystyna
11
2
23:48.2
2:20.2
56
52
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
12
3
23:53.4
2:25.4
57
49
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
12
3
23:56.1
2:28.1
58
38
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
03
3
24:10.6
2:42.6
59
73
NOR
EIE Kari
21
3
24:21.8
2:53.8
60
10
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
31
4
24:32.0
3:04.0
61
51
RUS
MALGINA Irina
32
5
24:38.1
3:10.1
62
60
SVK
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
12
3
24:40.5
3:12.5
63
76
BUL
POPOVA Radka
12
3
24:41.3
3:13.3
64
40
JPN
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
22
4
24:53.8
3:25.8
65
14
GBR
WALKER Adele
00
0
25:02.6
3:34.6
66
25
EST
SAUE Eveli
41
5
25:11.4
3:43.4
67
3
LAT
SAVLAKA Linda
10
1
25:13.4
3:45.4
68
68
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
30
3
25:15.3
3:47.3
69
65
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
22
4
25:16.7
3:48.7
70
70
UKR
TANANAIKO Irina
20
2
25:37.6
4:09.6
71
69
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
03
3
25:44.7
4:16.7
72
42
EST
TÄHE Tagne
13
4
26:44.2
5:16.2
73
72
JPN
OTAKA Tomomi
42
6
26:55.8
5:27.8
74
53
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
15
6
26:56.6
5:28.6
75
8
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
32
5
28:50.5
7:22.5
50
BIH
VUCICEVIC Vedrana
1x
1