Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, юниорки

10 Дек 2006, 14:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
101
GER
DÖLL Juliane
0111
3
32:47.9
0.0
2
109
RUS
0021
3
33:01.6
13.7
3
102
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
0111
3
33:05.0
17.1
4
103
FRA
BLONDEAU Marion
2000
2
33:17.7
29.8
5
105
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
1010
2
33:38.9
51.0
6
115
FRA
BESCOND Anais
1000
1
34:08.5
1:20.6
7
108
GER
BACHMANN Tina
0221
5
34:13.4
1:25.5
8
104
GER
KÖNIG Susann
2311
7
34:13.6
1:25.7
9
107
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
2010
3
34:32.3
1:44.4
10
112
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
1112
5
34:41.1
1:53.2
11
111
FRA
DORIN Marie
0201
3
34:46.2
1:58.3
12
110
RUS
1022
5
34:49.2
2:01.3
13
113
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
0011
2
34:58.6
2:10.7
14
118
GER
HILDEBRAND Stefanie
0311
5
36:09.5
3:21.6
15
119
AND
SOULIE Laure
1200
3
36:22.5
3:34.6
16
124
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
0020
2
36:36.8
3:48.9
17
123
SVK
SVIKRUHOVA Eliska
0010
1
36:40.8
3:52.9
18
125
FRA
ROUGEOT Marine
1120
4
37:04.3
4:16.4
19
128
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
1022
5
37:08.0
4:20.1
20
121
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
0110
2
37:23.5
4:35.6
21
116
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
1024
7
37:33.5
4:45.6
22
137
GER
WÖTZEL Nicole
0010
1
37:43.0
4:55.1
23
133
FRA
DUSSER Marine
2110
4
37:53.5
5:05.6
24
114
CAN
IMRIE Megan
3203
8
38:09.2
5:21.3
25
127
BLR
ALIFIRAVETS Olga
3210
6
38:15.7
5:27.8
26
122
FRA
BOSC Laure
1001
2
38:26.5
5:38.6
27
106
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
3243
12
38:42.6
5:54.7
28
140
AUT
MAYER Elisabeth
0110
2
38:47.6
5:59.7
29
120
GER
DOMEINSKI Anne
1111
4
39:19.1
6:31.2
30
139
ITA
PERATHONER Christa
1110
3
39:20.1
6:32.2
31
117
POL
JAKIELA Katarzyna
2313
9
39:34.2
6:46.3
32
129
GER
DOLL Stephanie
0243
9
39:53.4
7:05.5
33
134
ITA
ZINGERLE Renate
1201
4
39:56.9
7:09.0
34
146
POL
PITON Karolina
1002
3
40:05.9
7:18.0
35
130
POL
CZERNIAK Kamila
0032
5
40:07.8
7:19.9
36
152
BLR
BABETSKAYA Iryna
1010
2
40:08.9
7:21.0
37
132
BLR
BELIAKOVA Lilia
1211
5
40:35.5
7:47.6
38
126
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
2332
10
40:49.4
8:01.5
39
148
CAN
CLARK Cynthia
2012
5
40:53.9
8:06.0
40
156
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
0012
3
40:57.7
8:09.8
41
142
ROU
BABES Alina
2103
6
41:07.4
8:19.5
42
158
SVK
SCHONOVA Michaela
2010
3
41:13.2
8:25.3
43
147
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
1032
6
41:24.2
8:36.3
44
131
CZE
SPACOVA Miroslava
2214
9
41:34.9
8:47.0
45
150
SVK
SIMOVA Lucia
1130
5
41:57.3
9:09.4
46
138
CAN
GODBOUT Claude
1022
5
42:10.2
9:22.3
47
135
POL
HOJNISZ Patrycja
3422
11
42:34.7
9:46.8
48
151
SLO
DRCAR Lili
2222
8
42:42.3
9:54.4
49
144
LTU
KREIVENAITE Lina
1133
8
42:43.4
9:55.5
50
143
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
1331
8
42:45.0
9:57.1
51
136
RUS
KOPTYAEVA Nadezda
0444
12
43:12.4
10:24.5
52
153
ITA
ROSA Ombretta
0131
5
43:13.3
10:25.4
53
157
AUT
HUFNAGL Anna
2122
7
43:15.6
10:27.7
54
159
BUL
KOSTADINOVA Zornitsa
1022
5
43:18.1
10:30.2
55
145
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
0132
6
43:31.9
10:44.0
56
149
LTU
BAUSYTE Sigita
1123
7
43:37.7
10:49.8
57
155
BUL
GALEVA Ralitsa
3203
8
45:35.6
12:47.7
58
154
BLR
RAMKOVA Oksana
3111
6
45:48.9
13:01.0
59
160
BUL
HADZHIEVA Asenka
1111
4
45:52.6
13:04.7
60
141
BUL
ZLATESHKA Iva
0223
7
46:00.4
13:12.5