Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

10 Дек 2006, 13:45 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
GER
ADLER Jenny
0101
2
32:08.0
0.0
2
2
GER
NIZIAK Ute
2200
4
32:26.3
18.3
3
5
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
0012
3
32:51.4
43.4
4
7
GER
PREUSSLER Anne
0001
1
33:01.0
53.0
5
12
RUS
1110
3
33:33.8
1:25.8
6
4
RUS
3111
6
33:54.4
1:46.4
7
6
RUS
2111
5
34:19.5
2:11.5
8
10
GER
MÜLLER Stephanie
1101
3
34:33.2
2:25.2
9
9
NOR
ECKHOFF Kaja
0311
5
34:58.7
2:50.7
10
23
RUS
KRAVTSOVA Evgenia
0012
3
35:03.6
2:55.6
11
13
NOR
GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg
1131
6
35:07.7
2:59.7
12
39
RUS
KOSSINOVA Maria
2010
3
35:09.7
3:01.7
13
14
UKR
RUD Tetiana
2111
5
35:17.6
3:09.6
14
17
RUS
ZEVAKHINA Tatiana
1101
3
35:25.5
3:17.5
15
32
UKR
MELNIKOVA Oksana
0100
1
35:30.9
3:22.9
16
31
UKR
KARASEVYCH Nina
0020
2
35:45.2
3:37.2
17
20
RUS
SOROKINA Anna
2123
8
36:04.4
3:56.4
18
30
RUS
TYAGUNSKAYA Nadezda
2011
4
36:14.9
4:06.9
19
11
RUS
DAVGUL Elena
0022
4
36:24.3
4:16.3
20
15
UKR
SHESTAK Valentyna
2222
8
36:26.3
4:18.3
21
36
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
2102
5
36:51.3
4:43.3
22
28
RUS
PETROVA Liobov
0221
5
36:54.1
4:46.1
23
25
POL
CYL Agnieszka
1221
6
36:55.9
4:47.9
24
46
RUS
KRYLATKOVA Ekaterina
0111
3
37:09.1
5:01.1
25
50
BLR
TSETSIARUK Volha
1002
3
37:10.9
5:02.9
26
21
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
3012
6
37:12.9
5:04.9
27
26
RUS
EGOSHINA Natalia
0122
5
37:13.4
5:05.4
28
19
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
3223
10
37:46.3
5:38.3
29
38
POL
GRZYWA Magdalena
0032
5
38:09.6
6:01.6
30
35
JPN
MATSUURA Megumi
1121
5
38:23.8
6:15.8
31
45
UKR
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla
1111
4
38:27.8
6:19.8
32
33
BLR
ZHYN Alena
2122
7
38:29.9
6:21.9
33
22
SUI
KILCHENMANN Caroline
1131
6
38:32.3
6:24.3
34
29
SVK
HASILLOVA Zuzana
3212
8
38:35.4
6:27.4
35
16
EST
TÄHE Tagne
0131
5
39:04.6
6:56.6
36
44
BLR
TSVETOVA Anna
3012
6
39:06.9
6:58.9
37
18
USA
KRAUSE Jill
2023
7
39:08.5
7:00.5
38
47
UKR
FROLOVA Anna
1221
6
39:25.6
7:17.6
39
53
AUT
PFLUGER Nicole
0121
4
39:32.8
7:24.8
40
59
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
1010
2
39:35.1
7:27.1
41
41
KAZ
MAZUNINA Tatiana
3101
5
39:44.4
7:36.4
42
40
UKR
SAMETS Oleksandra
2220
6
39:50.4
7:42.4
43
57
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
0002
2
40:57.0
8:49.0
44
42
CZE
MUNCLINGEROVA Lenka
3323
11
41:02.2
8:54.2
45
48
KOR
JO In-Hee
3201
6
41:10.3
9:02.3
46
51
USA
GRAHAM Erin
1222
7
41:46.2
9:38.2
47
49
JPN
OTAKA Tomomi
1133
8
41:52.0
9:44.0
48
43
ESP
AUBERT Mariona
1333
10
41:55.6
9:47.6
49
52
POL
TYRALA Tiffany
2321
8
41:59.3
9:51.3
50
56
BLR
SHYNTAR Tatyana
3222
9
43:17.6
11:09.6
51
54
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
1122
6
43:36.1
11:28.1
52
58
KOR
KIM Mi-Seon
1013
5
43:54.6
11:46.6
24
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
xxxx
0
27
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
xxxx
0
3
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
xxxx
0
8
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
xxxx
0
34
USA
TEELA Denise
xxxx
0
37
UKR
PETROVA Olena
xxxx
0
55
ROU
SZÖCS Emöke
xxxx
0
60
ROU
CRACIUN Simona
xxxx
0