Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниорки

9 Дек 2006, 14:56 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
92
GER
DÖLL Juliane
12
3
23:39.1
0.0
2
72
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
02
2
23:51.3
12.2
3
112
FRA
BLONDEAU Marion
01
1
23:54.8
15.7
4
106
GER
KÖNIG Susann
11
2
23:58.9
19.8
5
128
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
11
2
24:03.3
24.2
6
91
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
01
1
24:06.1
27.0
7
127
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
12
3
24:18.5
39.4
8
105
GER
BACHMANN Tina
22
4
24:23.1
44.0
9
75
RUS
30
3
24:23.2
44.1
10
113
RUS
03
3
24:23.7
44.6
11
107
FRA
DORIN Marie
00
0
24:41.9
1:02.8
12
100
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
20
2
24:44.0
1:04.9
13
134
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
11
2
24:50.7
1:11.6
14
69
CAN
IMRIE Megan
02
2
24:55.6
1:16.5
15
98
FRA
BESCOND Anais
11
2
24:56.7
1:17.6
16
80
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
11
2
25:02.5
1:23.4
17
111
POL
JAKIELA Katarzyna
20
2
25:26.1
1:47.0
18
85
GER
HILDEBRAND Stefanie
21
3
25:32.2
1:53.1
19
160
AND
SOULIE Laure
11
2
25:32.8
1:53.7
20
147
GER
DOMEINSKI Anne
11
2
25:38.8
1:59.7
21
121
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
10
1
25:44.4
2:05.3
22
71
FRA
BOSC Laure
01
1
25:47.7
2:08.6
23
83
SVK
SVIKRUHOVA Eliska
11
2
25:49.3
2:10.2
24
141
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
21
3
25:55.8
2:16.7
25
152
FRA
ROUGEOT Marine
31
4
25:57.6
2:18.5
26
78
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
21
3
26:00.8
2:21.7
27
88
BLR
ALIFIRAVETS Olga
32
5
26:02.7
2:23.6
28
86
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
22
4
26:18.2
2:39.1
29
148
GER
DOLL Stephanie
22
4
26:19.0
2:39.9
30
140
POL
CZERNIAK Kamila
11
2
26:25.8
2:46.7
31
90
CZE
SPACOVA Miroslava
31
4
26:29.2
2:50.1
32
122
BLR
BELIAKOVA Lilia
12
3
26:33.0
2:53.9
33
73
FRA
DUSSER Marine
31
4
26:47.2
3:08.1
34
142
ITA
ZINGERLE Renate
22
4
26:48.2
3:09.1
35
76
POL
HOJNISZ Patrycja
12
3
26:50.3
3:11.2
36
129
RUS
KOPTYAEVA Nadezda
14
5
26:51.1
3:12.0
37
133
GER
WÖTZEL Nicole
21
3
26:53.0
3:13.9
38
114
CAN
GODBOUT Claude
12
3
27:00.3
3:21.2
39
118
ITA
PERATHONER Christa
23
5
27:13.8
3:34.7
40
99
AUT
MAYER Elisabeth
22
4
27:15.3
3:36.2
41
138
BUL
ZLATESHKA Iva
00
0
27:21.8
3:42.7
42
139
ROU
BABES Alina
03
3
27:25.7
3:46.6
43
136
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
01
1
27:27.8
3:48.7
44
79
LTU
KREIVENAITE Lina
13
4
27:29.2
3:50.1
45
119
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
21
3
27:33.6
3:54.5
46
117
POL
PITON Karolina
21
3
27:34.6
3:55.5
47
161
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
22
4
27:38.0
3:58.9
48
135
CAN
CLARK Cynthia
22
4
27:38.6
3:59.5
49
146
LTU
BAUSYTE Sigita
03
3
27:49.2
4:10.1
50
162
SVK
SIMOVA Lucia
32
5
27:50.7
4:11.6
51
116
SLO
DRCAR Lili
12
3
27:52.0
4:12.9
52
66
BLR
BABETSKAYA Iryna
12
3
27:53.1
4:14.0
53
153
ITA
ROSA Ombretta
12
3
28:01.3
4:22.2
54
137
BLR
RAMKOVA Oksana
21
3
28:05.3
4:26.2
55
94
BUL
GALEVA Ralitsa
12
3
28:07.3
4:28.2
56
95
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
32
5
28:09.8
4:30.7
57
130
AUT
HUFNAGL Anna
32
5
28:15.3
4:36.2
58
132
SVK
SCHONOVA Michaela
13
4
28:28.1
4:49.0
59
89
BUL
KOSTADINOVA Zornitsa
33
6
28:28.2
4:49.1
60
125
BUL
HADZHIEVA Asenka
30
3
28:33.4
4:54.3
61
115
KAZ
TSAGAANBAATARYN Irina
32
5
28:41.2
5:02.1
62
151
CAN
ATTALI Audrey
13
4
28:52.8
5:13.7
63
156
SLO
LUSTRIK Neza
12
3
29:12.1
5:33.0
64
143
SLO
PODVIZ Jerneja
41
5
29:17.8
5:38.7
65
157
BUL
PANDUROVA Lilia
13
4
29:20.1
5:41.0
66
103
SVK
PANCIKOVA Michaela
14
5
29:29.1
5:50.0
67
104
LTU
BINDORIUTE Migle
43
7
29:41.0
6:01.9
68
108
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
11
2
29:46.0
6:06.9
69
155
BLR
KOZLOVSKAYA Marya
44
8
29:47.5
6:08.4
70
145
KAZ
GOLUSHKO Galina
41
5
29:48.6
6:09.5
71
124
SUI
SCHNYDRIG Stephanie
22
4
29:51.3
6:12.2
72
154
SVK
DARMOVA Martina
24
6
30:06.9
6:27.8
73
81
GRL
BERTHELSEN Niviaq Chemnitz
33
6
30:53.5
7:14.4
74
87
ROU
RUNCEANU Doralina
44
8
32:21.3
8:42.2
75
97
CRO
KOVACEC Marina
23
5
32:34.9
8:55.8
76
101
BIH
VASILJEVIC Sanja
12
3
32:37.2
8:58.1
77
77
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
54
9
33:04.4
9:25.3
78
131
LTU
BARANOVSKAJA Anastasija
21
3
33:05.3
9:26.2
79
149
LTU
TATARINOVA Olga
42
6
33:14.9
9:35.8
80
120
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
02
2
33:34.8
9:55.7
81
96
SLO
HUMERCA Gabi
22
4
33:35.9
9:56.8
82
123
BLR
LEUKHINA Iryna
33
6
33:55.7
10:16.6
83
144
HUN
FÜLEKI Judit
11
2
34:22.7
10:43.6
84
82
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
33
6
34:26.4
10:47.3
85
110
HUN
SZÖLLÖSI Kitti
31
4
34:51.8
11:12.7
86
126
CRO
BABIC Nada
33
6
36:49.9
13:10.8
87
102
AUS
KILDEA Aislinn
14
5
37:17.7
13:38.6
88
68
HUN
FELFOLDI Viktoria
13
4
37:33.3
13:54.2
89
67
SRB
KUZELJEVIC Branka
43
7
39:01.6
15:22.5
90
74
MDA
PATRASCU Ana
20
2
41:22.1
17:43.0
91
150
HUN
BOZSIK Anett
33
6
42:20.5
18:41.4
70
CRO
JAKOVAC Andreja
xx
0
84
TPE
KAO Yi-Ching
3x
3
109
GRL
LENNERT Miillaaraq
xx
0
158
AUT
GRUBER Christina
34
7
93
SUI
NIEDERBERGER Monika
xx
0
159
GRE
TSAKIRI Panagiota
xx
0