Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

9 Дек 2006, 14:40 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
10
GER
ADLER Jenny
00
0
23:06.3
0.0
2
30
GER
NIZIAK Ute
01
1
23:12.3
6.0
3
39
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
00
0
23:14.9
8.6
4
44
RUS
01
1
23:17.6
11.3
5
32
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
02
2
23:33.1
26.8
6
21
RUS
11
2
23:46.0
39.7
7
53
GER
PREUSSLER Anne
10
1
23:46.2
39.9
8
17
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
31
4
23:59.2
52.9
9
4
NOR
ECKHOFF Kaja
22
4
24:13.6
1:07.3
10
64
GER
MÜLLER Stephanie
11
2
24:23.6
1:17.3
11
55
RUS
DAVGUL Elena
00
0
24:24.6
1:18.3
12
41
RUS
11
2
24:28.3
1:22.0
13
48
NOR
GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg
12
3
24:40.1
1:33.8
14
2
UKR
RUD Tetiana
11
2
24:42.5
1:36.2
15
36
UKR
SHESTAK Valentyna
02
2
24:43.8
1:37.5
16
26
EST
TÄHE Tagne
10
1
24:46.1
1:39.8
17
61
RUS
ZEVAKHINA Tatiana
01
1
24:53.1
1:46.8
18
49
USA
KRAUSE Jill
20
2
24:56.2
1:49.9
19
22
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
23
5
24:56.6
1:50.3
20
65
RUS
SOROKINA Anna
22
4
24:57.6
1:51.3
21
47
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
12
3
25:02.6
1:56.3
22
29
SUI
KILCHENMANN Caroline
00
0
25:02.9
1:56.6
22
37
RUS
KRAVTSOVA Evgenia
31
4
25:02.9
1:56.6
24
51
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
12
3
25:03.1
1:56.8
25
24
POL
CYL Agnieszka
30
3
25:05.4
1:59.1
26
11
RUS
EGOSHINA Natalia
10
1
25:05.7
1:59.4
27
3
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
24
6
25:07.1
2:00.8
28
42
RUS
PETROVA Liobov
02
2
25:07.3
2:01.0
29
52
SVK
HASILLOVA Zuzana
11
2
25:08.3
2:02.0
30
18
RUS
TYAGUNSKAYA Nadezda
21
3
25:10.4
2:04.1
31
15
UKR
KARASEVYCH Nina
21
3
25:11.0
2:04.7
32
40
UKR
MELNIKOVA Oksana
01
1
25:11.8
2:05.5
33
43
BLR
ZHYN Alena
11
2
25:31.9
2:25.6
34
20
USA
TEELA Denise
02
2
25:33.6
2:27.3
35
23
JPN
MATSUURA Megumi
12
3
25:33.7
2:27.4
36
31
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
22
4
25:46.5
2:40.2
37
16
UKR
PETROVA Olena
22
4
25:56.5
2:50.2
38
57
POL
GRZYWA Magdalena
01
1
25:56.7
2:50.4
39
58
RUS
KOSSINOVA Maria
42
6
26:00.6
2:54.3
40
60
UKR
SAMETS Oleksandra
11
2
26:12.4
3:06.1
41
46
KAZ
MAZUNINA Tatiana
22
4
26:29.6
3:23.3
42
7
CZE
MUNCLINGEROVA Lenka
54
9
26:30.8
3:24.5
43
6
ESP
AUBERT Mariona
20
2
26:34.0
3:27.7
44
33
BLR
TSVETOVA Anna
40
4
26:36.7
3:30.4
45
35
UKR
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla
23
5
26:37.7
3:31.4
46
63
RUS
KRYLATKOVA Ekaterina
23
5
26:47.2
3:40.9
47
45
UKR
FROLOVA Anna
32
5
26:54.2
3:47.9
48
1
KOR
JO In-Hee
30
3
26:54.7
3:48.4
49
13
JPN
OTAKA Tomomi
13
4
26:56.9
3:50.6
50
8
BLR
TSETSIARUK Volha
32
5
26:59.4
3:53.1
51
28
USA
GRAHAM Erin
13
4
27:09.4
4:03.1
52
9
POL
TYRALA Tiffany
42
6
27:34.5
4:28.2
53
25
AUT
PFLUGER Nicole
32
5
27:51.8
4:45.5
54
56
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
12
3
28:01.9
4:55.6
55
27
ROU
SZÖCS Emöke
33
6
28:11.9
5:05.6
56
54
BLR
SHYNTAR Tatyana
23
5
28:14.5
5:08.2
57
19
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
31
4
28:15.2
5:08.9
58
34
KOR
KIM Mi-Seon
12
3
28:22.7
5:16.4
59
14
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
34
7
28:45.6
5:39.3
60
50
ROU
CRACIUN Simona
33
6
29:13.2
6:06.9
61
5
EST
PEIPS Triin
42
6
29:38.6
6:32.3
62
12
GBR
POTTON Fay
23
5
31:48.3
8:42.0
38
AUS
ZIMMERMANN Katherine
12
3
59
UKR
LEMESH Nina
xx
0
62
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
xx
0