Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниоры

15 Дек 2006, 11:45 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
00
0
26:03.9
0.0
2
41
GER
BERTHOLD Sebastian
01
1
26:16.6
12.7
3
43
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
11
2
26:17.9
14.0
4
25
GER
01
1
26:23.1
19.2
5
105
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
02
2
26:28.2
24.3
6
29
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
00
0
26:29.4
25.5
7
63
GER
GRAF Florian
11
2
26:43.3
39.4
8
17
CZE
KURIK Tomas
11
2
26:55.2
51.3
9
78
FRA
01
1
26:56.8
52.9
10
34
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
10
1
26:57.0
53.1
11
4
BLR
MATLAKHOV Igor
11
2
27:01.2
57.3
12
68
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
00
0
27:03.6
59.7
13
72
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
21
3
27:07.9
1:04.0
14
111
GER
BÖHM Daniel
12
3
27:08.8
1:04.9
15
91
GER
LESSER Erik
01
1
27:11.1
1:07.2
16
58
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
01
1
27:12.8
1:08.9
17
70
GER
HIRT Benjamin
11
2
27:25.8
1:21.9
18
10
RUS
12
3
27:28.8
1:24.9
19
66
POL
KWAK Adam
21
3
27:38.8
1:34.9
20
22
BLR
TABOLA Igor
02
2
27:44.0
1:40.1
21
125
GER
SCHEURL Isidor
01
1
27:45.8
1:41.9
22
53
GER
LANGER Nik
21
3
27:47.9
1:44.0
23
16
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
20
2
27:51.3
1:47.4
24
18
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
02
2
27:51.4
1:47.5
25
5
CAN
LEBOEUF Maxime
11
2
27:52.7
1:48.8
26
83
SLO
GREGORIC Anze
11
2
27:55.4
1:51.5
27
133
AUT
SALVENMOSER Daniel
11
2
28:02.6
1:58.7
28
135
AUT
ZELZER Andreas
11
2
28:08.3
2:04.4
29
119
GER
HEGAR Fabian
20
2
28:10.0
2:06.1
30
75
SLO
BOCKO Matija
02
2
28:10.2
2:06.3
31
45
CZE
JANOV Vit
12
3
28:13.4
2:09.5
32
102
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
20
2
28:13.7
2:09.8
33
97
UKR
PRYMA Artem
30
3
28:20.1
2:16.2
34
1
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
21
3
28:20.3
2:16.4
35
42
POL
WITEK Sebastian
02
2
28:25.2
2:21.3
36
19
UKR
KOLOS Oleksandr
03
3
28:25.6
2:21.7
37
60
UKR
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
13
4
28:25.7
2:21.8
38
79
ITA
BORMOLINI Luca
20
2
28:29.6
2:25.7
38
136
CZE
KOBR Lukas
02
2
28:29.6
2:25.7
40
37
ITA
HOFER Lukas
24
6
28:30.5
2:26.6
41
47
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
22
4
28:33.3
2:29.4
42
32
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
01
1
28:34.5
2:30.6
43
116
ITA
ROMANI Riccardo
21
3
28:35.6
2:31.7
44
76
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
00
0
28:35.8
2:31.9
45
109
AUT
SCHWABL Andreas
13
4
28:38.5
2:34.6
46
71
CAN
GREEN Brendan
10
1
28:39.4
2:35.5
47
87
FRA
DESCHAMPS Aymeric
00
0
28:40.0
2:36.1
48
69
CZE
SEBERKA Jan
12
3
28:41.8
2:37.9
49
20
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
11
2
28:44.0
2:40.1
50
56
BLR
PALIASHCHUK Dmitry
30
3
28:50.2
2:46.3
51
52
CAN
LETAILLEUR Yannick
12
3
28:57.2
2:53.3
52
103
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
11
2
29:02.2
2:58.3
53
57
BLR
RADKEVICH Alexandr
11
2
29:04.1
3:00.2
54
112
LAT
EIDUKS Krists
12
3
29:06.6
3:02.7
55
89
ITA
MUSSNER Claudio
23
5
29:10.4
3:06.5
56
101
AUT
RIEDLSPERGER Benjamin
11
2
29:13.9
3:10.0
57
93
CZE
HORAVKA Jakub
03
3
29:14.0
3:10.1
58
73
SLO
ERZENICNIK Blaz
23
5
29:14.6
3:10.7
59
35
SVK
PREKOP Robert
10
1
29:17.8
3:13.9
60
59
KAZ
DYOMIN Roman
02
2
29:19.8
3:15.9
61
44
EST
VIIGIPUU Karel
10
1
29:20.3
3:16.4
62
46
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
22
4
29:22.2
3:18.3
63
77
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
02
2
29:23.4
3:19.5
64
30
SLO
KORDEZ Matej
12
3
29:26.7
3:22.8
65
61
POL
LEPEL Rafal
11
2
29:28.1
3:24.2
66
123
GER
VOIGT Peter
13
4
29:34.2
3:30.3
67
11
LAT
BALODIS Ingus
03
3
29:35.4
3:31.5
68
120
SLO
BESVIR Blaz
12
3
29:38.6
3:34.7
69
40
POL
PUDA Tomasz
22
4
29:44.4
3:40.5
70
132
ROU
MOSOIU Cristian Marian
23
5
29:45.7
3:41.8
71
122
LAT
PUTNIS Atis
11
2
29:47.4
3:43.5
72
113
UKR
ARTOMIN Dmytro
22
4
29:47.5
3:43.6
73
114
UKR
BARBASH Sergii
21
3
29:55.7
3:51.8
74
96
POL
PENAR Grzegorz
12
3
29:57.2
3:53.3
75
134
GER
JANIKULLA Robert
11
2
29:57.9
3:54.0
76
65
ITA
EGGER Harald
11
2
30:01.0
3:57.1
77
14
AUT
DRESCHER Mario
21
3
30:01.9
3:58.0
78
110
ITA
CANAVESE Simone
21
3
30:03.3
3:59.4
79
9
SLO
KORDIS Nejc
04
4
30:05.5
4:01.6
80
39
POL
BRIL Grzegorz
32
5
30:05.9
4:02.0
81
51
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
12
3
30:09.4
4:05.5
82
6
NED
GÖTZINGER Maximilian
21
3
30:09.5
4:05.6
83
74
UKR
BOGAY Andrey
41
5
30:12.6
4:08.7
84
118
FRA
FERRARI Quentin
03
3
30:12.8
4:08.9
85
127
BLR
LESHCHENKO Artsiom
01
1
30:13.8
4:09.9
86
126
SVK
KAZAR Peter
02
2
30:14.5
4:10.6
87
131
CAN
SMITH Tyson
32
5
30:16.6
4:12.7
88
88
POL
MACIULEWICZ Adrian
14
5
30:17.9
4:14.0
89
21
ITA
TASCHLER Daniel
11
2
30:26.7
4:22.8
90
117
BLR
KALENIK Denis
31
4
30:27.3
4:23.4
91
28
GRL
KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian
13
4
30:31.8
4:27.9
92
81
AUT
HÖRL Michael
32
5
30:37.8
4:33.9
93
27
FRA
BOUVERET Jarno
22
4
30:41.2
4:37.3
94
13
ROU
FAUR Remus
22
4
30:44.6
4:40.7
95
99
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
13
4
30:47.9
4:44.0
96
33
ESP
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
23
5
30:52.0
4:48.1
97
15
FRA
BOUCHET Martin
42
6
30:59.2
4:55.3
98
100
BUL
VUKOV Valentin
33
6
31:00.4
4:56.5
99
84
LAT
PUTNIS Davis
43
7
31:06.2
5:02.3
100
82
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
32
5
31:17.9
5:14.0
101
128
BUL
GENKOVSKI Todor
01
1
31:25.7
5:21.8
102
85
SVK
BAGACKA Radovan
13
4
31:40.2
5:36.3
103
130
FRA
GIRARD Elia
11
2
31:46.7
5:42.8
104
138
POL
JEDYNAK Bartosz
11
2
31:57.5
5:53.6
105
108
BLR
DEKTIARIK Sergei
14
5
32:00.3
5:56.4
106
95
SLO
SABIC Damir
33
6
32:03.5
5:59.6
107
49
GBR
BEYER Pete
02
2
32:05.3
6:01.4
108
24
LTU
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas
43
7
32:06.7
6:02.8
109
92
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
22
4
32:10.2
6:06.3
110
94
CAN
ZUREVINSKI Dave
13
4
32:11.5
6:07.6
111
129
LTU
MUSTEIKIS Eivydas
53
8
32:14.5
6:10.6
112
106
ROU
GARNITA Razvan
12
3
32:23.7
6:19.8
113
124
SLO
PETEK Ziga
23
5
32:25.8
6:21.9
114
86
SLO
PODGORNIK Miha
24
6
32:28.4
6:24.5
115
48
ESP
CIFUENTES GAVILANES Fernando
11
2
32:30.1
6:26.2
116
137
POL
SKOWRON Marcin
31
4
33:26.3
7:22.4
117
38
MDA
BALAN Sergiu
11
2
33:33.6
7:29.7
118
26
GBR
CUNNINGHAM Lee
13
4
33:34.0
7:30.1
119
67
CRO
CRNKOVIC Blazimir
22
4
34:59.3
8:55.4
120
121
LTU
SOKOLOVSKIJ Aleksandr
12
3
35:06.1
9:02.2
121
104
BIH
PETROVIC Aleksandar
13
4
35:18.5
9:14.6
122
50
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
12
3
35:24.9
9:21.0
123
3
CRO
BABIC Vladimir
14
5
35:25.6
9:21.7
124
12
SRB
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
44
8
35:31.5
9:27.6
125
115
MKD
ILIESKI Igor
33
6
35:35.4
9:31.5
126
55
SRB
STULOVIC Branko
24
6
35:44.2
9:40.3
127
8
HUN
PALFY Mate
41
5
35:44.8
9:40.9
128
107
ESP
GUTIERREZ MARTINEZ Victor
43
7
35:47.8
9:43.9
129
23
ARG
FLECHA Hernan
32
5
35:55.8
9:51.9
130
31
BIH
DJUROVIC Zarko
33
6
36:20.5
10:16.6
131
54
HUN
REZNICSEK Balazs
33
6
37:29.1
11:25.2
132
98
MKD
JOVANOSKI Borce
55
10
37:37.2
11:33.3
133
80
MKD
STOJANOSKI Dejan
45
9
38:01.3
11:57.4
134
62
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
32
5
38:31.6
12:27.7
135
7
MKD
MARKOSKI Ljube
54
9
38:56.2
12:52.3
136
90
KGZ
DZHUMALIEV Salamat
14
5
41:50.0
15:46.1
137
36
TPE
LIU Yung-Chien
00
0
45:59.0
19:55.1
64
SVK
ZABKA Vladimir
2x
2