Следите за новостями:

Кубок Европы 2006/07

2-й Этап, Обертиллиах (Австрия)

Спринт, юниорки

16 Дек 2006, 14:17 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
95
GER
DÖLL Juliane
01
1
22:26.0
0.0
2
103
GER
BACHMANN Tina
00
0
22:57.5
31.5
3
137
GER
HILDEBRAND Stefanie
10
1
23:08.2
42.2
4
109
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
00
0
23:21.5
55.5
5
71
GER
KÖNIG Susann
30
3
23:39.5
1:13.5
6
70
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
10
1
23:40.2
1:14.2
7
77
SLO
BARIC Tamara
10
1
23:46.9
1:20.9
8
93
FRA
BESCOND Anais
01
1
23:50.2
1:24.2
9
132
FRA
ROUGEOT Marine
00
0
23:53.7
1:27.7
10
144
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
11
2
23:59.9
1:33.9
11
113
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
01
1
24:01.5
1:35.5
12
82
FRA
BLONDEAU Marion
11
2
24:03.5
1:37.5
13
111
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
22
4
24:10.0
1:44.0
14
69
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
11
2
24:24.6
1:58.6
15
98
CZE
LIKAROVA Zuzana
00
0
24:28.1
2:02.1
16
74
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
02
2
24:33.2
2:07.2
17
91
ITA
ZINGERLE Renate
00
0
24:36.5
2:10.5
18
102
FRA
DORIN Marie
02
2
24:45.8
2:19.8
19
130
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
01
1
24:59.2
2:33.2
20
115
AND
SOULIE Laure
10
1
24:59.9
2:33.9
21
134
GER
DOMEINSKI Anne
21
3
25:01.0
2:35.0
22
81
CZE
HOREJSI Veronika
00
0
25:04.1
2:38.1
23
128
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
21
3
25:04.2
2:38.2
24
89
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
02
2
25:06.0
2:40.0
25
112
AUT
MAYER Elisabeth
11
2
25:08.8
2:42.8
26
76
BLR
BABETSKAYA Iryna
21
3
25:09.1
2:43.1
27
150
FRA
BOSC Laure
10
1
25:12.4
2:46.4
28
97
POL
JAKIELA Katarzyna
11
2
25:19.4
2:53.4
29
155
FRA
DUSSER Marine
02
2
25:22.6
2:56.6
30
118
CAN
CLARK Cynthia
11
2
25:34.4
3:08.4
31
107
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
21
3
25:36.2
3:10.2
32
152
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
11
2
25:43.9
3:17.9
33
129
CZE
SPACOVA Miroslava
13
4
25:54.5
3:28.5
34
140
ITA
ROSA Ombretta
01
1
26:11.4
3:45.4
35
110
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
21
3
26:25.7
3:59.7
36
123
ITA
PERATHONER Christa
04
4
26:26.0
4:00.0
37
139
CAN
GODBOUT Claude
21
3
26:32.6
4:06.6
38
117
SVK
SIMOVA Lucia
11
2
26:33.7
4:07.7
39
106
POL
CZERNIAK Kamila
31
4
26:38.9
4:12.9
40
75
CAN
IMRIE Megan
24
6
26:45.2
4:19.2
41
90
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
03
3
26:46.8
4:20.8
42
108
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
22
4
26:53.8
4:27.8
43
143
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
04
4
26:57.3
4:31.3
44
131
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
23
5
26:59.5
4:33.5
45
133
SVK
DARMOVA Martina
21
3
27:01.7
4:35.7
46
72
ROU
RUNCEANU Doralina
01
1
27:08.0
4:42.0
47
135
POL
HOJNISZ Patrycja
03
3
27:11.6
4:45.6
48
101
LTU
KREIVENAITE Lina
14
5
27:16.4
4:50.4
49
79
BUL
KOSTADINOVA Zornitsa
12
3
27:20.4
4:54.4
50
142
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
02
2
27:28.6
5:02.6
51
126
LTU
BAUSYTE Sigita
21
3
27:40.9
5:14.9
52
149
GER
DOLL Stephanie
23
5
27:43.4
5:17.4
53
87
AUT
HUFNAGL Anna
32
5
27:47.4
5:21.4
54
104
BUL
HADZHIEVA Asenka
12
3
27:49.8
5:23.8
55
80
BUL
GALEVA Ralitsa
12
3
27:55.0
5:29.0
56
124
BUL
ZLATESHKA Iva
11
2
28:10.2
5:44.2
57
153
CAN
ATTALI Audrey
03
3
28:10.5
5:44.5
58
127
BLR
KOZLOVSKAYA Marya
33
6
28:11.9
5:45.9
59
120
BLR
BELIAKOVA Lilia
32
5
28:17.6
5:51.6
60
119
SLO
PODVIZ Jerneja
13
4
28:33.1
6:07.1
61
100
BUL
PANDUROVA Lilia
22
4
28:39.2
6:13.2
62
84
CRO
KOVACEC Marina
11
2
29:24.6
6:58.6
63
92
GRL
LENNERT Miillaaraq
31
4
29:24.9
6:58.9
64
73
GRE
TSAKIRI Panagiota
42
6
29:34.7
7:08.7
65
78
SLO
DRCAR Lili
54
9
29:40.4
7:14.4
66
141
LTU
BINDORIUTE Migle
25
7
29:45.9
7:19.9
67
136
CRO
KAUZLARIC Krunoslava
13
4
29:48.2
7:22.2
68
86
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
34
7
29:56.6
7:30.6
69
114
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
34
7
32:17.3
9:51.3
70
85
LTU
TATARINOVA Olga
25
7
32:55.4
10:29.4
71
94
BIH
VASILJEVIC Sanja
53
8
34:00.9
11:34.9
72
99
MDA
PATRASCU Ana
13
4
36:08.5
13:42.5
73
88
HUN
FELFOLDI Viktoria
34
7
36:33.2
14:07.2
74
122
HUN
BOZSIK Anett
33
6
38:21.4
15:55.4
83
SVK
SVIKRUHOVA Eliska
xx
96
BLR
ALIFIRAVETS Olga
xx
105
CRO
JAKOVAC Andreja
xx
116
BLR
LEUKHINA Iryna
xx
121
POL
PITON Karolina
xx
125
BLR
RAMKOVA Oksana
xx
138
SLO
HUMERCA Gabi
xx
145
BLR
KVIATKOUSKAYA Natallia
xx
146
SVK
PANCIKOVA Michaela
xx
147
CRO
BABIC Nada
xx
148
SLO
LUSTRIK Neza
xx
151
AUT
GRUBER Christina
xx
154
SVK
SCHONOVA Michaela
xx