Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниорки

15 Дек 2006, 14:47 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
70
GER
DÖLL Juliane
01
1
22:32.9
0.0
2
130
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
10
1
22:44.2
11.3
3
93
GER
KÖNIG Susann
11
2
23:03.5
30.6
4
73
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
00
0
23:48.4
1:15.5
5
86
FRA
BESCOND Anais
10
1
23:53.2
1:20.3
6
117
GER
BACHMANN Tina
20
2
23:58.3
1:25.4
7
128
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
01
1
24:04.5
1:31.6
8
76
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
10
1
24:23.8
1:50.9
9
94
FRA
BLONDEAU Marion
11
2
24:28.3
1:55.4
10
151
FRA
DUSSER Marine
10
1
24:29.4
1:56.5
11
78
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
10
1
24:31.7
1:58.8
12
99
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
12
3
24:38.1
2:05.2
13
85
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
02
2
24:43.8
2:10.9
14
115
GER
HILDEBRAND Stefanie
03
3
24:48.1
2:15.2
15
91
LTU
KREIVENAITE Lina
00
0
24:55.2
2:22.3
16
90
SVK
SVIKRUHOVA Eliska
00
0
24:57.0
2:24.1
17
118
AND
SOULIE Laure
11
2
24:57.2
2:24.3
18
81
SLO
BARIC Tamara
21
3
24:57.4
2:24.5
19
133
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
20
2
25:00.0
2:27.1
20
136
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
01
1
25:05.7
2:32.8
21
129
FRA
ROUGEOT Marine
11
2
25:13.8
2:40.9
22
84
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
03
3
25:23.3
2:50.4
23
135
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
02
2
25:32.0
2:59.1
24
80
BLR
ALIFIRAVETS Olga
03
3
25:32.7
2:59.8
25
112
AUT
MAYER Elisabeth
02
2
25:33.8
3:00.9
26
123
FRA
DORIN Marie
12
3
25:40.2
3:07.3
27
126
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
11
2
25:48.1
3:15.2
28
116
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
10
1
25:52.3
3:19.4
29
150
GER
DOLL Stephanie
12
3
25:56.0
3:23.1
30
87
SLO
DRCAR Lili
02
2
25:56.4
3:23.5
31
145
GER
DOMEINSKI Anne
13
4
26:00.5
3:27.6
32
79
CAN
IMRIE Megan
03
3
26:01.6
3:28.7
33
72
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
02
2
26:01.7
3:28.8
34
138
CZE
HOREJSI Veronika
01
1
26:05.9
3:33.0
35
149
FRA
BOSC Laure
02
2
26:08.4
3:35.5
36
83
BUL
KOSTADINOVA Zornitsa
01
1
26:11.2
3:38.3
37
75
BLR
BABETSKAYA Iryna
04
4
26:15.4
3:42.5
38
124
CZE
LIKAROVA Zuzana
01
1
26:16.3
3:43.4
39
147
ITA
ROSA Ombretta
01
1
26:24.3
3:51.4
40
137
POL
HOJNISZ Patrycja
20
2
26:24.6
3:51.7
41
109
POL
PITON Karolina
11
2
26:31.9
3:59.0
42
121
BLR
BELIAKOVA Lilia
11
2
26:37.9
4:05.0
43
74
AUT
HUFNAGL Anna
21
3
26:38.7
4:05.8
44
101
ITA
ZINGERLE Renate
20
2
26:38.8
4:05.9
45
113
CAN
CLARK Cynthia
21
3
26:43.7
4:10.8
46
139
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
21
3
26:48.9
4:16.0
47
95
ROU
RUNCEANU Doralina
00
0
26:59.2
4:26.3
48
160
SVK
DARMOVA Martina
20
2
27:08.6
4:35.7
49
148
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
01
1
27:10.9
4:38.0
50
82
ITA
PERATHONER Christa
42
6
27:11.2
4:38.3
51
100
POL
CZERNIAK Kamila
31
4
27:19.8
4:46.9
52
154
CZE
SPACOVA Miroslava
23
5
27:25.9
4:53.0
53
110
BUL
HADZHIEVA Asenka
11
2
27:32.3
4:59.4
54
131
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
14
5
27:52.4
5:19.5
55
146
AUT
GRUBER Christina
22
4
27:56.6
5:23.7
56
158
BLR
KOZLOVSKAYA Marya
33
6
28:13.3
5:40.4
57
159
CAN
ATTALI Audrey
01
1
28:16.0
5:43.1
58
114
SVK
SIMOVA Lucia
24
6
28:39.4
6:06.5
59
125
BUL
ZLATESHKA Iva
21
3
28:44.4
6:11.5
60
134
LTU
BAUSYTE Sigita
32
5
28:44.6
6:11.7
61
132
CAN
GODBOUT Claude
33
6
28:48.5
6:15.6
62
71
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
41
5
29:04.6
6:31.7
63
108
BUL
PANDUROVA Lilia
14
5
29:13.4
6:40.5
64
103
GRL
LENNERT Miillaaraq
22
4
29:14.2
6:41.3
65
156
SLO
HUMERCA Gabi
22
4
29:16.4
6:43.5
66
92
CRO
KOVACEC Marina
11
2
29:30.3
6:57.4
67
107
LTU
BINDORIUTE Migle
33
6
29:32.1
6:59.2
68
89
BUL
GALEVA Ralitsa
33
6
29:34.3
7:01.4
69
140
SLO
PODVIZ Jerneja
22
4
29:45.0
7:12.1
70
106
GRE
TSAKIRI Panagiota
34
7
29:49.7
7:16.8
71
119
BLR
LEUKHINA Iryna
13
4
30:08.1
7:35.2
72
152
BLR
KVIATKOUSKAYA Natallia
22
4
30:24.2
7:51.3
73
157
SVK
PANCIKOVA Michaela
43
7
31:10.2
8:37.3
74
96
BIH
VASILJEVIC Sanja
14
5
31:38.8
9:05.9
75
143
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
55
10
31:54.5
9:21.6
76
120
SRB
KUZELJEVIC Branka
04
4
32:10.8
9:37.9
77
122
CRO
JAKOVAC Andreja
14
5
32:15.6
9:42.7
78
98
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
33
6
32:15.9
9:43.0
79
153
LTU
BARANOVSKAJA Anastasija
13
4
32:43.3
10:10.4
80
142
CRO
KAUZLARIC Krunoslava
24
6
33:21.6
10:48.7
81
144
LTU
DERENDIAJEVA Varvara
24
6
34:01.4
11:28.5
82
127
CRO
BABIC Nada
24
6
34:10.6
11:37.7
83
102
HUN
FELFOLDI Viktoria
23
5
35:03.0
12:30.1
84
97
SRB
SMRKOVIC Belma
34
7
35:10.3
12:37.4
85
104
MDA
PATRASCU Ana
32
5
38:50.4
16:17.5
86
77
HUN
BOZSIK Anett
24
6
39:53.8
17:20.9
88
POL
JAKIELA Katarzyna
21
3
155
KGZ
VOLOSHINA Ekaterina
xx
0
105
SLO
LUSTRIK Neza
xx
111
SVK
SCHONOVA Michaela
xx
141
BLR
RAMKOVA Oksana
xx