Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

16 Дек 2006, 09:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
23
RUS
SHULMAN Filipp
00
0
24:25.8
0.0
2
65
FRA
AUBERT Alexandre
01
1
25:04.6
38.8
3
69
RUS
00
0
25:04.8
39.0
4
54
GER
PUMP Carsten
01
1
25:10.7
44.9
5
127
GER
KNIE Christoph
00
0
25:11.3
45.5
6
5
NOR
GJELLAND Egil
10
1
25:12.2
46.4
7
64
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
02
2
25:21.0
55.2
8
72
RUS
KOCHKIN Mikhail
20
2
25:23.8
58.0
9
14
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
02
2
25:28.7
1:02.9
10
57
GER
LANG Toni
20
2
25:28.9
1:03.1
11
50
NOR
ENG Martin
10
1
25:32.0
1:06.2
12
29
RUS
PROKUNIN Andrei
02
2
25:38.9
1:13.1
13
90
RUS
11
2
25:40.6
1:14.8
14
113
RUS
BALANDIN Sergey
00
0
25:43.1
1:17.3
15
61
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
00
0
25:44.8
1:19.0
16
35
GER
GRAF Daniel
11
2
25:45.6
1:19.8
17
126
BLR
SADOVNIKOV Sergey
11
2
25:46.1
1:20.3
18
123
RUS
GUSEV Artem
01
1
25:47.5
1:21.7
19
20
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
21
3
25:48.7
1:22.9
20
121
RUS
ALYPOV Viatcheslav
00
0
25:52.2
1:26.4
21
109
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
00
0
26:02.4
1:36.6
22
67
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
01
1
26:08.5
1:42.7
23
33
FRA
JAY Vincent
12
3
26:13.3
1:47.5
24
95
RUS
SOLOVIEV Alexei
11
2
26:16.2
1:50.4
25
120
ITA
CUSINI Christian
10
1
26:18.1
1:52.3
26
13
SLO
LAUSEGER Klemen
21
3
26:18.5
1:52.7
27
21
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
01
1
26:18.9
1:53.1
28
31
RUS
SHCHERBAKOV Kirill
02
2
26:19.0
1:53.2
29
128
RUS
GRIGOREV Vladimir
00
0
26:22.3
1:56.5
30
17
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
12
3
26:22.6
1:56.8
31
18
UKR
PRYMA Roman
30
3
26:24.8
1:59.0
32
51
CZE
HRADECKY Petr
11
2
26:26.6
2:00.8
33
44
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
11
2
26:27.8
2:02.0
34
32
AUT
FOIDL Hans Peter
01
1
26:28.0
2:02.2
35
26
JPN
NAGAI Junji
02
2
26:29.2
2:03.4
36
82
FRA
UGHETTO Julien
03
3
26:29.7
2:03.9
37
100
GER
REITER Tobias
10
1
26:32.5
2:06.7
38
71
SLO
DOKL Peter
11
2
26:32.8
2:07.0
39
12
FRA
JEAN Frederic
21
3
26:33.7
2:07.9
40
91
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
23
5
26:35.7
2:09.9
41
8
BLR
SIMTSOV Sergey
00
0
26:37.1
2:11.3
42
15
UKR
LYSENKO Ruslan
12
3
26:38.9
2:13.1
43
103
SUI
FREI Thomas
11
2
26:42.1
2:16.3
44
104
GER
MEHRINGER Kristian
10
1
26:45.5
2:19.7
45
38
SUI
KUNZ Jürg
11
2
26:46.8
2:21.0
46
63
RUS
BACHKIROV Serguei
32
5
26:47.6
2:21.8
47
45
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
04
4
26:52.8
2:27.0
48
40
UKR
BATIUK Oleksandr
22
4
26:59.1
2:33.3
49
22
SVK
NOVAK Pavol
02
2
26:59.5
2:33.7
50
111
RUS
04
4
27:04.2
2:38.4
51
6
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
22
4
27:04.7
2:38.9
52
80
GRE
TSAKIRIS Athanassios
01
1
27:06.6
2:40.8
53
101
KAZ
ISSACHENKO Alexandr
00
0
27:07.3
2:41.5
54
34
AUT
EDER Bernhard
01
1
27:08.9
2:43.1
55
89
BLR
AKULEVICH Dmitry
20
2
27:10.4
2:44.6
56
58
KAZ
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
01
1
27:11.1
2:45.3
57
96
GER
MUND Fabian
21
3
27:11.2
2:45.4
58
25
GER
SCHILLER Norbert
22
4
27:20.7
2:54.9
59
76
FRA
PORRET Vincent
22
4
27:23.2
2:57.4
60
27
GER
JAHN Norman
21
3
27:28.3
3:02.5
61
39
JPN
INOMATA Kazuya
13
4
27:28.8
3:03.0
62
52
POL
UKLEJEWICZ Krzysztof
02
2
27:29.3
3:03.5
63
7
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
11
2
27:34.5
3:08.7
64
97
UKR
BOBKOV Dmytro
10
1
27:39.1
3:13.3
65
1
BLR
STEPANOV Evgeni
14
5
27:44.9
3:19.1
66
87
KAZ
SHESLER Alexandr
21
3
27:47.3
3:21.5
67
92
JPN
ASARI Yoshiyuki
02
2
27:48.1
3:22.3
68
74
SVK
VOZAR Peter
11
2
27:49.7
3:23.9
69
98
CZE
SUCHANEK Pavel
22
4
27:51.2
3:25.4
70
108
FRA
DEBAYLE Yann
22
4
27:52.3
3:26.5
71
88
UKR
YASHCHENKO Igor
30
3
27:59.1
3:33.3
72
42
AUT
PERWEIN Franz
12
3
28:00.8
3:35.0
73
37
BLR
MARKASHANSKI Evgeny
31
4
28:11.3
3:45.5
74
11
KAZ
ABDRAKHMANOV Erden
03
3
28:14.6
3:48.8
75
79
ITA
JEANTET Simone
23
5
28:15.1
3:49.3
76
43
BLR
PERTZEV Vitalii
34
7
28:19.5
3:53.7
77
124
BLR
KIRPICHNIKOV Evgeny
10
1
28:22.2
3:56.4
78
85
POL
WITEK Lukasz
30
3
28:23.5
3:57.7
79
102
HUN
TAGSCHERER Zoltan
12
3
28:30.4
4:04.6
80
60
LAT
PUTNS Normunds
22
4
28:37.0
4:11.2
81
10
KOR
PARK Byung-Joo
32
5
28:47.1
4:21.3
82
86
GBR
WHIBLEY Paul
10
1
28:49.3
4:23.5
83
48
EST
MAASIK Martin
13
4
28:51.8
4:26.0
84
59
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
34
7
29:07.7
4:41.9
85
94
AUT
BLAIM Philipp
02
2
29:17.6
4:51.8
86
30
GBR
ALLANSON Simon
13
4
29:28.0
5:02.2
87
56
KOR
LEE Jung-Sik
12
3
29:31.2
5:05.4
88
41
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
02
2
29:49.9
5:24.1
89
116
GBR
CARRIER Carl
21
3
29:50.0
5:24.2
90
105
SLO
GREGORIC Ales
33
6
29:53.0
5:27.2
91
16
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
43
7
29:57.0
5:31.2
92
84
BEL
LANGER Pascal
03
3
29:58.3
5:32.5
93
55
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
10
1
30:02.8
5:37.0
94
115
AUT
HERZOG Albert
11
2
30:04.6
5:38.8
95
118
AUT
KITZBICHLER Christian
13
4
30:19.3
5:53.5
96
36
ARG
BELTRAME Sebastián
31
4
30:41.0
6:15.2
97
47
LTU
LEVKO Jurij
00
0
30:48.2
6:22.4
98
81
AUT
GRUBER Anjan
14
5
30:53.4
6:27.6
99
9
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
13
4
31:03.1
6:37.3
100
68
ARG
BARCOS Jose Damian
00
0
31:05.6
6:39.8
101
66
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
13
4
31:09.6
6:43.8
102
24
SRB
HODZIC Edin
33
6
31:22.7
6:56.9
103
73
GBR
CLASH Shane
33
6
31:37.6
7:11.8
104
83
HUN
HOLLO Matyas
23
5
31:55.2
7:29.4
105
49
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
13
4
32:07.7
7:41.9
106
99
SRB
RASTIC Damir
53
8
32:25.2
7:59.4
107
4
BIH
MINIC Bojan
13
4
32:28.5
8:02.7
108
125
SRB
HODZIC Admir
14
5
32:44.8
8:19.0
109
122
BLR
BOGDANOVICH Sergey
12
3
32:58.4
8:32.6
110
28
GRE
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
22
4
33:08.8
8:43.0
111
70
GRE
KIOURKENIDIS Efstathios
34
7
33:29.0
9:03.2
112
112
MKD
ILIESKI Igor
24
6
33:41.2
9:15.4
113
75
ARG
CASTANEDA Julio
02
2
34:38.9
10:13.1
114
3
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
53
8
34:57.2
10:31.4
115
78
MKD
JOVANOSKI Borce
34
7
35:32.0
11:06.2
116
46
NZL
MOYSEY Peter
32
5
35:46.0
11:20.2
117
53
BRA
RIBELA Leandro
44
8
35:46.9
11:21.1
118
2
BEL
EMONTS Ralph
34
7
37:05.7
12:39.9
114
ARG
ALVAREZ Dario
xx
0
19
SLO
POKLUKAR Matjaz
xx
62
GRE
CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros
xx
77
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
xx
93
NOR
BOE Tarjei
xx
106
NOR
MYKLAND Anstein
xx
107
GRE
KALOFIRIS Nikolaos
xx
110
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
xx
117
CZE
TOMES Miroslav
xx
119
GER
ZIMMER Lars
xx