Следите за новостями:

Кубок Европы 2006/07

2-й Этап, Обертиллиах (Австрия)

Спринт, мужчины

15 Дек 2006, 09:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
9
GER
GRAF Daniel
00
0
24:54.8
0.0
2
19
NOR
GJELLAND Egil
00
0
25:04.2
9.4
3
51
RUS
PROKUNIN Andrei
02
2
25:05.2
10.4
4
33
RUS
SHULMAN Filipp
01
1
25:10.5
15.7
5
49
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
01
1
25:12.3
17.5
6
96
RUS
00
0
25:14.6
19.8
7
70
UKR
PRYMA Roman
00
0
25:25.6
30.8
8
46
RUS
SHCHERBAKOV Kirill
00
0
25:35.7
40.9
9
32
FRA
JAY Vincent
11
2
25:39.7
44.9
10
14
RUS
BACHKIROV Serguei
11
2
25:41.0
46.2
11
44
GER
PUMP Carsten
02
2
25:45.4
50.6
12
36
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
12
3
25:55.8
1:01.0
13
126
RUS
KOCHKIN Mikhail
11
2
25:56.5
1:01.7
14
109
RUS
SOLOVIEV Alexei
01
1
25:56.9
1:02.1
15
20
UKR
LYSENKO Ruslan
01
1
25:58.9
1:04.1
16
112
RUS
GRIGOREV Vladimir
00
0
26:01.8
1:07.0
17
108
NOR
MYKLAND Anstein
01
1
26:02.3
1:07.5
18
64
NOR
ENG Martin
01
1
26:02.8
1:08.0
19
104
GER
LANG Toni
20
2
26:03.3
1:08.5
20
47
RUS
21
3
26:04.2
1:09.4
21
113
GER
KNIE Christoph
02
2
26:07.9
1:13.1
22
37
BLR
RYZHENKOV Oleg
10
1
26:10.1
1:15.3
23
35
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
11
2
26:11.0
1:16.2
24
23
SLO
POKLUKAR Matjaz
01
1
26:11.6
1:16.8
25
8
RUS
12
3
26:20.5
1:25.7
26
60
FRA
JEAN Frederic
02
2
26:21.3
1:26.5
27
121
RUS
ALYPOV Viatcheslav
10
1
26:25.2
1:30.4
28
41
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
01
1
26:26.6
1:31.8
29
56
CZE
HRADECKY Petr
11
2
26:26.9
1:32.1
30
10
SLO
LAUSEGER Klemen
11
2
26:30.0
1:35.2
31
110
BLR
SADOVNIKOV Sergey
21
3
26:31.5
1:36.7
32
105
RUS
BALANDIN Sergey
10
1
26:33.9
1:39.1
33
94
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
02
2
26:34.2
1:39.4
34
50
FRA
AUBERT Alexandre
12
3
26:35.5
1:40.7
35
57
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
02
2
26:36.5
1:41.7
36
22
CHN
REN Long
00
0
26:40.9
1:46.1
37
26
GER
SCHILLER Norbert
12
3
26:46.4
1:51.6
38
27
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
00
0
26:49.1
1:54.3
39
69
JPN
INOMATA Kazuya
11
2
26:50.2
1:55.4
40
81
ITA
JEANTET Simone
02
2
26:51.2
1:56.4
41
65
SLO
DOKL Peter
11
2
26:52.5
1:57.7
42
61
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
23
5
26:55.6
2:00.8
43
66
BLR
SIMTSOV Sergey
02
2
26:55.8
2:01.0
44
78
FRA
UGHETTO Julien
20
2
26:56.6
2:01.8
45
117
RUS
GUSEV Artem
21
3
26:59.8
2:05.0
46
62
SUI
KUNZ Jürg
02
2
27:00.7
2:05.9
47
4
JPN
NAGAI Junji
12
3
27:05.0
2:10.2
48
83
NOR
BOE Tarjei
02
2
27:06.9
2:12.1
49
58
GER
REITER Tobias
02
2
27:09.7
2:14.9
50
77
GER
MUND Fabian
12
3
27:10.3
2:15.5
51
39
UKR
BATIUK Oleksandr
23
5
27:11.0
2:16.2
52
128
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
11
2
27:13.9
2:19.1
53
38
BLR
SLAVNIKOV Andrei
11
2
27:15.7
2:20.9
54
30
AUT
EDER Bernhard
11
2
27:16.0
2:21.2
55
2
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
21
3
27:16.8
2:22.0
56
1
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
01
1
27:17.7
2:22.9
57
71
SVK
NOVAK Pavol
02
2
27:18.9
2:24.1
58
3
BLR
STEPANOV Evgeni
03
3
27:20.8
2:26.0
59
79
SLO
GREGORIC Ales
00
0
27:24.5
2:29.7
60
11
FRA
PORRET Vincent
12
3
27:24.9
2:30.1
61
125
FRA
DEBAYLE Yann
13
4
27:25.3
2:30.5
62
89
CZE
SUCHANEK Pavel
21
3
27:27.4
2:32.6
63
53
BLR
PERTZEV Vitalii
22
4
27:36.6
2:41.8
64
127
SUI
FREI Thomas
31
4
27:43.1
2:48.3
65
86
POL
WITEK Lukasz
11
2
27:46.0
2:51.2
66
82
UKR
BOBKOV Dmytro
01
1
27:53.1
2:58.3
67
100
JPN
ASARI Yoshiyuki
11
2
27:55.5
3:00.7
68
131
GER
ZIMMER Lars
12
3
28:11.8
3:17.0
69
93
KAZ
SHESLER Alexandr
21
3
28:12.9
3:18.1
70
119
GER
MEHRINGER Kristian
22
4
28:16.2
3:21.4
71
42
KAZ
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
01
1
28:19.2
3:24.4
72
52
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
43
7
28:20.6
3:25.8
73
48
EST
MAASIK Martin
11
2
28:21.3
3:26.5
74
90
BLR
MARKASHANSKI Evgeny
12
3
28:26.5
3:31.7
75
114
UKR
YASHCHENKO Igor
22
4
28:42.6
3:47.8
76
24
GER
JAHN Norman
23
5
28:45.3
3:50.5
77
59
BLR
AKULEVICH Dmitry
23
5
28:50.8
3:56.0
78
85
SVK
VOZAR Peter
12
3
29:03.7
4:08.9
79
129
ITA
CUSINI Christian
41
5
29:07.7
4:12.9
80
97
LAT
PUTNS Normunds
22
4
29:08.6
4:13.8
81
18
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
53
8
29:12.0
4:17.2
82
13
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
13
4
29:16.6
4:21.8
83
67
KOR
PARK Byung-Joo
22
4
29:18.3
4:23.5
84
130
HUN
TAGSCHERER Zoltan
13
4
29:19.6
4:24.8
85
111
KAZ
ISSACHENKO Alexandr
21
3
29:19.8
4:25.0
86
6
KAZ
ABDRAKHMANOV Erden
13
4
29:26.3
4:31.5
87
43
POL
UKLEJEWICZ Krzysztof
33
6
29:36.9
4:42.1
88
115
BLR
MENCHENIA Alexandr
11
2
29:43.6
4:48.8
89
68
GBR
ALLANSON Simon
13
4
29:45.3
4:50.5
90
21
GBR
CLASH Shane
31
4
30:11.3
5:16.5
91
84
GBR
WHIBLEY Paul
22
4
30:15.9
5:21.1
92
88
AUT
BLAIM Philipp
12
3
30:25.3
5:30.5
93
122
AUT
HERZOG Albert
00
0
30:25.7
5:30.9
94
76
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
12
3
30:33.5
5:38.7
95
73
AUT
GRUBER Anjan
14
5
30:39.7
5:44.9
96
7
KOR
LEE Jung-Sik
42
6
30:51.8
5:57.0
97
106
GBR
CARRIER Carl
32
5
30:58.4
6:03.6
98
103
BLR
KIRPICHNIKOV Evgeny
32
5
31:02.5
6:07.7
99
80
BEL
LANGER Pascal
14
5
31:14.2
6:19.4
100
102
AUT
KITZBICHLER Christian
23
5
31:18.5
6:23.7
101
28
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
23
5
31:24.8
6:30.0
102
75
GRE
KIOURKENIDIS Efstathios
22
4
31:25.4
6:30.6
103
17
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
44
8
31:26.7
6:31.9
104
34
ARG
BELTRAME Sebastián
51
6
31:48.0
6:53.2
105
116
GRE
KALOFIRIS Nikolaos
13
4
31:49.3
6:54.5
106
120
BLR
BOGDANOVICH Sergey
02
2
31:54.9
7:00.1
107
63
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
14
5
32:06.4
7:11.6
108
29
SRB
HODZIC Edin
53
8
32:13.6
7:18.8
109
5
GRE
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
21
3
32:27.0
7:32.2
110
40
ARG
BARCOS Jose Damian
01
1
32:30.8
7:36.0
111
87
SRB
RASTIC Damir
24
6
32:33.7
7:38.9
112
54
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
14
5
32:36.3
7:41.5
113
15
BIH
MINIC Bojan
12
3
32:53.7
7:58.9
114
74
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
42
6
33:24.0
8:29.2
115
91
HUN
HOLLO Matyas
35
8
33:52.4
8:57.6
116
99
ARG
ALVAREZ Dario
13
4
34:06.3
9:11.5
117
107
ARG
CASTANEDA Julio
11
2
35:09.5
10:14.7
118
31
BEL
EMONTS Ralph
13
4
35:20.7
10:25.9
119
123
SRB
HODZIC Admir
53
8
35:38.3
10:43.5
120
92
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
25
7
35:42.8
10:48.0
121
118
SLO
KREUTZ Gasper
41
5
35:49.2
10:54.4
122
72
BRA
RIBELA Leandro
34
7
36:01.9
11:07.1
55
GRE
CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros
xx
0
98
GRE
TSAKIRIS Athanassios
14
5
12
CZE
TOMES Miroslav
xx
16
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
xx
25
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
xx
45
SRB
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
xx
95
LTU
LEVKO Jurij
xx
101
SUI
BIRRER Matthias
xx
124
CZE
LEJSEK Ales
xx