Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниоры

19 Янв 2007, 10:50 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
107
GER
BERTHOLD Sebastian
00
0
26:40.2
0.0
2
175
GER
BÖHM Daniel
01
1
26:57.3
17.1
3
136
GER
01
1
27:01.4
21.2
4
122
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
01
1
27:13.5
33.3
5
155
GER
GRAF Florian
11
2
27:44.7
1:04.5
6
121
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
01
1
28:15.7
1:35.5
7
101
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
00
0
28:25.4
1:45.2
8
145
CAN
LEBOEUF Maxime
02
2
29:02.3
2:22.1
9
105
RUS
KOLODIYCHUK Oleg
11
2
29:07.4
2:27.2
10
102
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
30
3
29:08.9
2:28.7
11
117
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
14
5
29:09.6
2:29.4
12
127
SLO
GREGORIC Anze
21
3
29:20.7
2:40.5
13
116
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
21
3
29:28.5
2:48.3
14
138
FRA
04
4
29:31.5
2:51.3
15
169
SLO
ERZENICNIK Blaz
02
2
29:45.4
3:05.2
16
158
FRA
GUIGONNET Yann
21
3
29:48.3
3:08.1
17
143
FRA
DESCHAMPS Aymeric
10
1
29:54.2
3:14.0
18
130
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
11
2
29:56.9
3:16.7
19
150
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
03
3
29:57.3
3:17.1
20
149
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
01
1
29:59.1
3:18.9
21
108
BLR
MENCHENIA Alexandr
02
2
30:03.2
3:23.0
22
144
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
01
1
30:07.0
3:26.8
23
115
ITA
CANAVESE Simone
11
2
30:10.6
3:30.4
24
181
FRA
BOUCHET Martin
11
2
30:12.6
3:32.4
25
160
CAN
LETAILLEUR Yannick
12
3
30:15.4
3:35.2
26
161
BUL
VUKOV Valentin
01
1
30:28.1
3:47.9
27
182
FRA
BOUVERET Jarno
20
2
30:44.0
4:03.8
28
118
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
11
2
30:48.2
4:08.0
29
132
LAT
GRAUDINS Sandis
00
0
30:49.4
4:09.2
30
103
SLO
BOCKO Matija
12
3
30:50.7
4:10.5
31
179
CAN
GREEN Brendan
22
4
30:55.0
4:14.8
32
141
ITA
DANNE Mauro
20
2
30:55.8
4:15.6
33
123
ITA
SCALISE MEYNET Andre
13
4
31:05.3
4:25.1
34
154
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
11
2
31:10.4
4:30.2
35
110
SLO
KORDEZ Matej
32
5
31:12.0
4:31.8
36
153
BLR
DEKTIARIK Sergei
11
2
31:27.8
4:47.6
37
128
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
24
6
31:30.4
4:50.2
38
112
LAT
SVERCKOVS Aleksandris
20
2
31:31.0
4:50.8
39
165
LAT
EIDUKS Krists
03
3
31:40.3
5:00.1
40
152
SLO
KORDIS Nejc
24
6
31:46.6
5:06.4
41
166
BLR
MARKEVICH Konstantin
01
1
31:51.4
5:11.2
42
139
EST
SIROKOV Juri
00
0
31:52.1
5:11.9
43
109
BLR
PALIASHCHUK Dmitry
43
7
31:54.6
5:14.4
44
157
EST
STEPTSENKO Danil
23
5
31:55.4
5:15.2
45
174
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
23
5
31:56.1
5:15.9
46
125
LAT
PUTNIS Davis
22
4
31:56.2
5:16.0
47
180
LAT
LUPINS Andrejs
02
2
31:56.6
5:16.4
48
104
LAT
PRAULITIS Gatis
22
4
32:01.4
5:21.2
49
151
ROU
FAUR Remus
22
4
32:17.9
5:37.7
50
176
BLR
SHARAPA Aliaksei
11
2
32:24.0
5:43.8
51
173
BUL
ILIEV Ventzeslav
01
1
32:26.1
5:45.9
52
148
KAZ
VACHSHENKO Sergey
31
4
32:40.1
5:59.9
53
120
EST
VIIGIPUU Karel
23
5
32:44.8
6:04.6
54
168
SLO
SABIC Damir
22
4
32:46.9
6:06.7
55
167
BUL
GENKOVSKI Todor
20
2
32:50.3
6:10.1
56
159
LAT
PUTNIS Atis
01
1
33:05.8
6:25.6
57
113
ESP
CIFUENTES GAVILANES Fernando
12
3
33:18.3
6:38.1
58
135
LAT
BALODIS Ingus
21
3
33:22.1
6:41.9
59
177
ITA
PIUSSI Igor
11
2
33:33.4
6:53.2
60
162
ITA
ROMANIN Giovanni
32
5
33:38.6
6:58.4
61
178
EST
UIBOUPIN Tonis
23
5
34:00.1
7:19.9
62
183
SLO
PODGORNIK Miha
13
4
34:08.3
7:28.1
63
147
ESP
GUTIERREZ MARTINEZ Victor
22
4
34:36.2
7:56.0
64
119
CRO
BABIC Vladimir
22
4
34:39.8
7:59.6
65
172
SLO
PETEK Ziga
41
5
34:44.6
8:04.4
66
137
LAT
GANINS Gatis
14
5
34:54.0
8:13.8
67
106
ARG
FLECHA Hernan
33
6
34:54.3
8:14.1
68
170
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
32
5
35:05.1
8:24.9
69
126
HUN
SZABO Milan
43
7
35:36.7
8:56.5
70
171
LTU
PECIONKIN Aleksandr
20
2
35:38.7
8:58.5
71
140
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
52
7
35:43.0
9:02.8
72
163
LTU
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas
34
7
36:06.4
9:26.2
73
156
HUN
BALOG Martin
21
3
36:41.7
10:01.5
74
111
HUN
PALFY Mate
33
6
37:06.9
10:26.7
75
134
BEL
LANGER Thierry
33
6
37:18.0
10:37.8
76
129
LTU
BELECKIJ Dmitrij
22
4
37:28.8
10:48.6
77
114
MDA
BALAN Sergiu
43
7
38:00.8
11:20.6
78
133
HUN
PALFY Marton
45
9
38:27.4
11:47.2
79
184
HUN
SZOLLOSI Bence
33
6
38:36.0
11:55.8
80
142
CRO
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir
13
4
38:49.2
12:09.0
81
146
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
23
5
39:37.2
12:57.0
82
124
BEL
SCHLEISS Matthias
44
8
41:29.8
14:49.6
83
131
MDA
PINZARU Victor
53
8
50:09.1
23:28.9
164
BEL
LANGER Eric
53
8
30:36.2