Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниорки

19 Янв 2007, 13:55 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
66
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
00
0
23:23.1
0.0
2
73
GER
KÖNIG Susann
01
1
23:35.2
12.1
3
60
FRA
BLONDEAU Marion
10
1
23:50.1
27.0
4
56
RUS
01
1
24:04.9
41.8
5
67
GER
DÖLL Juliane
30
3
24:14.9
51.8
6
53
GER
BACHMANN Tina
01
1
24:17.3
54.2
7
91
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
20
2
24:20.2
57.1
8
83
RUS
KOZAK Elena
01
1
24:33.0
1:09.9
9
94
FRA
DORIN Marie
00
0
24:35.2
1:12.1
10
85
RUS
11
2
24:42.0
1:18.9
11
79
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
02
2
24:48.5
1:25.4
12
82
FRA
BOSC Laure
01
1
25:03.7
1:40.6
13
61
CAN
IMRIE Megan
00
0
25:07.1
1:44.0
14
59
SLO
BARIC Tamara
20
2
25:10.8
1:47.7
15
96
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
21
3
25:27.0
2:03.9
16
64
RUS
13
4
25:28.6
2:05.5
17
101
FRA
DUSSER Marine
02
2
26:09.0
2:45.9
18
72
FRA
BESCOND Anais
13
4
26:20.3
2:57.2
19
90
KAZ
GOLUSHKO Galina
11
2
26:40.9
3:17.8
20
89
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
22
4
26:43.5
3:20.4
21
63
KAZ
TSAGAANBAATARYN Irina
22
4
27:35.5
4:12.4
22
99
RUS
KOPTYAEVA Nadezda
23
5
27:55.0
4:31.9
23
75
CAN
CLARK Cynthia
02
2
28:11.2
4:48.1
24
58
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
12
3
28:13.7
4:50.6
25
65
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
10
1
28:17.0
4:53.9
26
62
ROU
BABES Alina
14
5
28:30.8
5:07.7
27
84
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
22
4
28:37.7
5:14.6
28
54
BUL
KOSTADINOVA Zornitsa
21
3
28:41.6
5:18.5
29
70
SLO
DRCAR Lili
23
5
28:58.7
5:35.6
30
55
EST
MINTSENKOVA Jana
10
1
29:08.7
5:45.6
31
100
CAN
GODBOUT Claude
22
4
29:24.0
6:00.9
32
86
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
12
3
29:31.6
6:08.5
33
104
BUL
ZLATESHKA Iva
12
3
30:09.7
6:46.6
34
51
EST
SOERMUS Stina
22
4
30:12.8
6:49.7
35
107
BUL
HADZHIEVA Asenka
02
2
30:17.2
6:54.1
36
95
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
32
5
30:24.7
7:01.6
37
102
ROU
RUNCEANU Doralina
12
3
30:25.2
7:02.1
38
80
LAT
EIDUKA Elina
01
1
30:27.4
7:04.3
39
57
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
15
6
30:55.8
7:32.7
40
108
SLO
LUSTRIK Neza
13
4
31:11.4
7:48.3
41
88
SLO
PODVIZ Jerneja
22
4
31:22.3
7:59.2
42
74
BUL
GALEVA Ralitsa
33
6
31:24.8
8:01.7
43
87
EST
AAVIK Eeva
22
4
31:32.6
8:09.5
44
103
EST
TOMSON Kadi
12
3
31:44.3
8:21.2
45
97
BUL
PANDUROVA Lilia
43
7
32:24.2
9:01.1
46
109
CRO
JAKOVAC Andreja
21
3
33:16.9
9:53.8
47
52
CRO
KOVACEC Marina
13
4
33:44.1
10:21.0
48
71
SRB
SMRKOVIC Belma
53
8
35:05.1
11:42.0
49
69
HUN
SZÖLLÖSI Kitti
12
3
35:05.6
11:42.5
50
78
LTU
BARANOVSKAJA Anastasija
14
5
35:38.9
12:15.8
51
77
CRO
BABIC Nada
55
10
35:56.9
12:33.8
52
105
HUN
GUBALA Petra
12
3
40:13.7
16:50.6
53
81
HUN
FELFOLDI Viktoria
35
8
41:16.6
17:53.5
54
68
MDA
PATRASCU Ana
13
4
41:39.3
18:16.2
55
106
LTU
MEDZELIAUSKAITE Aiste
22
4
43:26.7
20:03.6
56
92
HUN
MIKOLA Melinda
34
7
45:07.3
21:44.2
76
MDA
CRISTEA Irina
xx
0
93
FRA
ROUGEOT Marine
xx
0
98
RUS
xx
0