Следите за новостями:

Кубок Европы 2006/07

4-й Этап, Форни-Авольтри (Италия)

Спринт, мужчины

19 Янв 2007, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
21
RUS
PROKUNIN Andrei
00
0
25:09.2
0.0
2
19
RUS
KOCHKIN Mikhail
00
0
25:17.3
8.1
3
12
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
01
1
25:36.1
26.9
4
3
ITA
LONGO Paolo
10
1
25:55.3
46.1
5
71
NOR
MYKLAND Anstein
01
1
25:55.5
46.3
6
6
ITA
BONALDI Sergio
02
2
25:56.6
47.4
7
14
GER
SCHILLER Norbert
00
0
26:01.3
52.1
8
60
FRA
JAY Vincent
00
0
26:05.8
56.6
9
1
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
01
1
26:08.9
59.7
10
9
GER
PUMP Carsten
02
2
26:11.0
1:01.8
11
96
BLR
SADOVNIKOV Sergey
10
1
26:24.1
1:14.9
12
83
NOR
ULSET John Ola
01
1
26:27.5
1:18.3
13
4
FRA
PORRET Vincent
02
2
26:35.5
1:26.3
14
38
RUS
21
3
26:38.9
1:29.7
14
63
GER
KNIE Christoph
11
2
26:38.9
1:29.7
16
8
FRA
AUBERT Alexandre
12
3
26:39.9
1:30.7
17
35
SUI
FREI Thomas
20
2
26:40.7
1:31.5
18
47
GER
LANG Toni
13
4
26:41.5
1:32.3
19
17
NOR
GJELLAND Egil
21
3
26:42.2
1:33.0
20
57
FRA
GREBOT Lionel
01
1
26:43.9
1:34.7
21
26
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
00
0
26:52.1
1:42.9
22
56
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
03
3
26:52.5
1:43.3
23
39
NOR
ANDERSEN Haakon
30
3
26:56.3
1:47.1
24
72
RUS
02
2
26:56.8
1:47.6
25
48
ITA
POZZI Nicola
11
2
26:56.9
1:47.7
26
32
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
11
2
27:00.0
1:50.8
27
23
BLR
SLAVNIKOV Andrei
00
0
27:08.0
1:58.8
28
36
SLO
LAUSEGER Klemen
11
2
27:18.5
2:09.3
29
73
RUS
SHCHERBAKOV Kirill
11
2
27:19.4
2:10.2
30
44
GER
WICK Robert
12
3
27:21.6
2:12.4
31
88
GER
MUND Fabian
01
1
27:22.4
2:13.2
32
10
GRL
MOELLER Martin
03
3
27:23.1
2:13.9
33
42
FIN
MÄNTTÄRI Marko Juhani
10
1
27:25.9
2:16.7
34
80
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
11
2
27:31.9
2:22.7
35
33
SLO
POKLUKAR Matjaz
10
1
27:32.7
2:23.5
36
97
ITA
KASSLATTER Armin
11
2
27:33.5
2:24.3
37
22
RUS
22
4
27:38.2
2:29.0
38
75
GER
REITER Tobias
00
0
27:40.9
2:31.7
39
85
GER
MEHRINGER Kristian
23
5
27:49.2
2:40.0
40
45
ITA
COLA Mattia
30
3
27:50.0
2:40.8
41
43
RUS
SOLOVIEV Alexei
11
2
27:56.8
2:47.6
42
90
AUT
NUSS Alexander
10
1
28:08.8
2:59.6
43
74
SLO
DOKL Peter
02
2
28:12.8
3:03.6
44
70
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
31
4
28:19.2
3:10.0
45
82
CAN
LEBOEUF Francois
13
4
28:20.3
3:11.1
46
30
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
12
3
28:20.9
3:11.7
47
81
ITA
CUSINI Christian
23
5
28:28.4
3:19.2
48
27
CHN
JI Delin
03
3
28:28.7
3:19.5
49
79
SUI
KUNZ Jürg
31
4
28:32.0
3:22.8
50
2
CAN
LEONI David
41
5
28:32.8
3:23.6
51
95
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
22
4
28:33.1
3:23.9
52
76
GER
JAHN Norman
12
3
28:33.4
3:24.2
53
31
USA
OLSEN Brian
11
2
28:34.4
3:25.2
54
53
CAN
COTE Patrick
02
2
28:35.8
3:26.6
55
65
AUT
EDER Bernhard
11
2
28:40.5
3:31.3
56
62
AUT
PERWEIN Franz
30
3
28:43.2
3:34.0
57
58
ARG
BELTRAME Sebastián
00
0
28:44.2
3:35.0
58
86
SLO
GREGORIC Ales
01
1
28:51.8
3:42.6
59
51
ITA
JEANTET Simone
13
4
29:10.1
4:00.9
60
16
FIN
TOIVONEN Ville
13
4
29:15.4
4:06.2
61
41
CHN
ZHANG Long
11
2
29:17.6
4:08.4
62
59
USA
PATZOLDT Kevin
02
2
29:20.4
4:11.2
63
67
CAN
SMITH Nathan
20
2
29:25.0
4:15.8
64
7
ESP
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
04
4
29:39.8
4:30.6
65
93
SUI
BIRRER Matthias
03
3
29:45.6
4:36.4
66
52
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
21
3
30:08.0
4:58.8
67
34
ROU
MOSOIU Cristian Marian
32
5
30:13.5
5:04.3
68
69
SRB
RASTIC Damir
31
4
30:21.0
5:11.8
69
46
ESP
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
21
3
30:22.4
5:13.2
70
89
CAN
PERRAS Scott
40
4
30:22.8
5:13.6
71
54
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
22
4
30:47.7
5:38.5
72
5
GRE
KIOURKENIDIS Efstathios
20
2
30:57.6
5:48.4
73
28
EST
REMMELG Alari
23
5
31:16.4
6:07.2
74
50
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
33
6
31:23.1
6:13.9
75
92
SRB
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
53
8
31:28.7
6:19.5
76
91
ESP
GIMENO Sergio
24
6
31:37.9
6:28.7
77
49
EST
MAASIK Martin
22
4
31:46.0
6:36.8
78
55
ESP
REGUERA BRAVO Ivan
14
5
32:05.2
6:56.0
79
77
ESP
PRADES REVERTER Benjamin
23
5
32:26.0
7:16.8
80
20
ESP
PASTRANA Angel
03
3
32:33.8
7:24.6
81
11
ROU
GARNITA Razvan
03
3
32:43.9
7:34.7
82
78
USA
KINNEY Nigel
32
5
32:44.8
7:35.6
83
18
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
14
5
32:55.4
7:46.2
84
13
HUN
HOLLO Matyas
44
8
33:12.6
8:03.4
85
64
ARG
ALVAREZ Dario
10
1
33:28.3
8:19.1
86
68
HUN
GOND Balazs
12
3
33:58.5
8:49.3
87
25
ARG
BARCOS Jose Damian
12
3
34:04.0
8:54.8
88
24
BRA
RIBELA Leandro
13
4
34:22.9
9:13.7
89
37
GRE
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
03
3
34:48.2
9:39.0
90
84
ARG
CASTANEDA Julio
03
3
35:10.5
10:01.3
91
15
BEL
EMONTS Ralph
12
3
36:03.5
10:54.3
92
40
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
24
6
36:20.7
11:11.5
93
66
AUS
LIKAR Filip Frank
12
3
37:52.6
12:43.4
29
UKR
MYKHAYLENKO Serhiy
3x
3
61
CAN
ROBB Jaime
xx
87
ITA
HÖLLRIGL Klaus
xx
94
RUS
TARASOV Sergey
xx