Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, мужчины

21 Фев 2007, 10:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
54
NOR
GJELLAND Egil
0000
0
50:11.7
0.0
2
36
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
0100
1
50:16.5
4.8
3
5
UKR
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
0002
2
50:29.2
17.5
4
2
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
0201
3
50:35.3
23.6
5
3
NOR
OS Alexander
0102
3
50:59.3
47.6
6
15
RUS
KOCHKIN Mikhail
0101
2
51:09.5
57.8
7
6
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
2001
3
51:12.1
1:00.4
8
39
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
1000
1
51:14.6
1:02.9
9
21
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
0102
3
51:21.9
1:10.2
10
24
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
0001
1
51:49.2
1:37.5
11
18
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
2101
4
52:08.2
1:56.5
12
45
RUS
BALANDIN Sergey
0110
2
52:23.4
2:11.7
13
27
ROU
BLAJ Marian
1010
2
52:58.8
2:47.1
14
52
GER
GRAF Daniel
0020
2
53:16.3
3:04.6
15
35
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
1200
3
53:17.3
3:05.6
16
34
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
0220
4
53:37.7
3:26.0
17
20
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
0102
3
53:50.2
3:38.5
18
64
UKR
LYSENKO Ruslan
0002
2
53:51.6
3:39.9
19
43
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
0101
2
53:56.6
3:44.9
20
49
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
0110
2
54:10.0
3:58.3
21
47
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
2100
3
54:19.2
4:07.5
22
29
RUS
1011
3
54:23.4
4:11.7
23
4
GRE
TSAKIRIS Athanassios
1000
1
54:28.3
4:16.6
23
57
LAT
ROZENBERGS Gints
0100
1
54:28.3
4:16.6
25
9
FIN
MÄNTTÄRI Marko Juhani
0101
2
54:32.3
4:20.6
26
13
SLO
DOKL Peter
2000
2
54:33.6
4:21.9
27
41
SLO
LAUSEGER Klemen
0011
2
54:35.9
4:24.2
28
68
RUS
1002
3
54:48.8
4:37.1
29
53
SUI
FREI Thomas
2101
4
55:04.2
4:52.5
30
48
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
1102
4
55:08.0
4:56.3
31
14
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
1302
6
55:12.6
5:00.9
32
26
SLO
KODELA Danilo
0211
4
55:28.5
5:16.8
33
62
NOR
RONNING Magne Thorleiv
1211
5
55:30.3
5:18.6
34
37
GER
PUMP Carsten
0201
3
55:39.1
5:27.4
35
12
ROU
SUCIU Claudiu
0201
3
55:56.6
5:44.9
36
10
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
0312
6
55:58.7
5:47.0
37
7
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
1202
5
56:01.7
5:50.0
38
30
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
2111
5
56:02.6
5:50.9
39
66
BLR
DASHKEVICH Sergey
0101
2
56:17.3
6:05.6
40
42
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
2002
4
56:26.3
6:14.6
41
32
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
0212
5
57:38.1
7:26.4
41
60
GER
KNIE Christoph
2221
7
57:38.1
7:26.4
43
55
FIN
PUKKI Tapio
0002
2
58:12.0
8:00.3
44
63
CZE
LEJSEK Ales
0303
6
58:46.7
8:35.0
45
38
FIN
KANTANEN Janne
0111
3
59:00.2
8:48.5
46
56
POL
BODZIANA Grzegorz
1320
6
59:06.0
8:54.3
47
25
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
1412
8
59:08.8
8:57.1
48
28
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
2222
8
59:29.9
9:18.2
49
19
GRL
MOELLER Martin
1203
6
59:43.0
9:31.3
50
59
SVK
KAZAR Matej
3130
7
1:00:32.6
10:20.9
51
61
FIN
TOIVONEN Ville
0313
7
1:02:24.9
12:13.2
52
46
BUL
GENKOVSKI Todor
0003
3
1:02:36.0
12:24.3
53
16
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
1022
5
1:02:39.8
12:28.1
54
58
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
1411
7
1:02:47.0
12:35.3
55
44
GBR
BURKE Si
1221
6
1:04:17.7
14:06.0
56
31
SRB
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
2322
9
1:05:16.5
15:04.8
57
33
GBR
CARRIER Carl
2202
6
1:05:53.7
15:42.0
58
67
GBR
WHIBLEY Paul
1311
6
1:08:14.1
18:02.4
59
65
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
0212
5
1:09:14.3
19:02.6
60
51
GRE
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
3213
9
1:12:21.4
22:09.7
61
17
BRA
RIBELA Leandro
3132
9
1:14:01.5
23:49.8
1
GBR
ALLANSON Simon
22xx
4
11
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
4xxx
4
22
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
0xxx
0
40
GRE
CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros
0313
7
50
SRB
HODZIC Edin
43xx
7
23
NED
COOL Herbert
xxxx
8
SRB
HODZIC Admir
1212
6
1:03:00.6