Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, женщины

21 Фев 2007, 15:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
19
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
0000
0
53:20.3
0.0
2
13
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
0101
2
53:27.6
7.3
3
8
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
0100
1
53:35.4
15.1
4
6
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
0001
1
54:34.2
1:13.9
5
29
GER
NIZIAK Ute
0021
3
54:36.2
1:15.9
6
24
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
1001
2
55:06.5
1:46.2
7
10
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
0210
3
55:09.4
1:49.1
8
4
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
0101
2
55:18.4
1:58.1
9
16
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
0210
3
55:19.3
1:59.0
10
40
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
0012
3
55:25.5
2:05.2
11
11
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
1020
3
55:26.1
2:05.8
12
20
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
0011
2
55:32.3
2:12.0
13
15
BUL
NIKOULTCHINA Irina
1122
6
56:03.9
2:43.6
14
27
UKR
PETROVA Olena
1100
2
56:06.5
2:46.2
15
23
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
0120
3
56:17.4
2:57.1
16
45
BUL
POPOVA Radka
0101
2
56:38.4
3:18.1
17
22
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
1200
3
56:47.3
3:27.0
18
7
NOR
EIE Kari
0400
4
56:53.2
3:32.9
18
32
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
1210
4
56:53.2
3:32.9
20
9
GER
ADLER Jenny
1111
4
57:01.9
3:41.6
21
25
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
1110
3
57:11.9
3:51.6
22
3
POL
PALKA Krystyna
0121
4
57:16.4
3:56.1
23
31
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
1113
6
57:22.8
4:02.5
24
35
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
0030
3
57:34.7
4:14.4
25
47
GER
MÜLLER Stephanie
0102
3
57:44.4
4:24.1
26
39
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
1111
4
58:19.2
4:58.9
27
17
SUI
KILCHENMANN Caroline
1002
3
58:30.0
5:09.7
28
43
POL
CYL Agnieszka
2101
4
58:33.5
5:13.2
29
14
RUS
CHASTINA Nadezhda
1203
6
59:20.4
6:00.1
30
28
RUS
3002
5
59:41.7
6:21.4
31
42
UKR
LEMESH Nina
1212
6
1:00:03.4
6:43.1
32
1
FIN
HOLOPAINEN Maija
0010
1
1:00:42.7
7:22.4
33
5
SVK
SLEZAKOVA Petra
1030
4
1:00:43.0
7:22.7
34
41
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
2221
7
1:00:44.8
7:24.5
35
34
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
2201
5
1:00:46.9
7:26.6
36
44
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
0311
5
1:00:58.1
7:37.8
37
37
NOR
ROEKSUND Birgitte
2200
4
1:01:37.3
8:17.0
38
12
RUS
ERMOLAEVA Lubov
3022
7
1:01:55.6
8:35.3
39
46
RUS
PROKOPYEVA Olga
0213
6
1:01:57.8
8:37.5
40
2
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
2221
7
1:02:47.7
9:27.4
41
21
GRL
MIKKELSEN Johanne
1201
4
1:04:53.9
11:33.6
42
30
BIH
VUCICEVIC Vedrana
1120
4
1:10:17.9
16:57.6
18
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
212x
5
26
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
01xx
1
33
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
xxxx
0
36
FIN
HIETAMIES Maija
xxxx
0
38
NOR
KROG Marianne
1230
6
1:01:45.8