Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, мужчины

25 Фев 2007, 12:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
6
GER
GERMANY
1:13:56.17
0.0
1
6.1
GER
GRAF Daniel
00
18:15.11
2.7
1
6.2
GER
KNIE Christoph
00
36:43.84
0.0
1
6.3
GER
PUMP Carsten
00
55:30.89
31.4
1
6.4
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
00
1:13:56.17
0.0
2
3
NOR
NORWAY
1:14:08.11
12.0
2
3.1
NOR
OS Alexander
00
18:33.82
21.4
2
3.2
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
00
36:52.16
8.3
2
3.3
NOR
RONNING Magne Thorleiv
00
54:59.44
0.0
2
3.4
NOR
GJELLAND Egil
00
1:14:08.11
12.0
3
1
BLR
BELARUS
1:15:23.54
1:27.4
3
1.1
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
01
19:12.05
59.6
3
1.2
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
00
37:29.49
45.6
3
1.3
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
00
55:55.06
55.6
3
1.4
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
00
1:15:23.54
1:27.4
4
2
UKR
UKRAINE
1:15:51.06
1:54.9
4
2.1
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
00
18:26.71
14.3
4
2.2
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
00
37:16.10
32.3
4
2.3
UKR
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
00
56:35.88
1:36.4
4
2.4
UKR
LYSENKO Ruslan
00
1:15:51.06
1:54.9
5
5
RUS
RUSSIA
1:16:26.64
2:30.5
5
5.1
RUS
00
18:12.47
0.0
5
5.2
RUS
00
37:36.36
52.5
5
5.3
RUS
11
57:44.80
2:45.4
5
5.4
RUS
KOCHKIN Mikhail
00
1:16:26.64
2:30.5
6
7
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:16:28.76
2:32.6
6
7.1
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
00
18:37.69
25.2
6
7.2
CZE
LEJSEK Ales
00
37:58.40
1:14.6
6
7.3
CZE
HRADECKY Petr
00
57:50.32
2:50.9
6
7.4
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
00
1:16:28.76
2:32.6
7
9
LAT
LATVIA
1:17:36.52
3:40.4
7
9.1
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
00
18:38.39
25.9
7
9.2
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
00
37:43.22
59.4
7
9.3
LAT
ROZENBERGS Gints
00
58:39.10
3:39.7
7
9.4
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
00
1:17:36.52
3:40.4
8
4
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:17:54.77
3:58.6
8
4.1
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
00
18:48.06
35.6
8
4.2
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
10
38:26.90
1:43.1
8
4.3
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
00
57:37.41
2:38.0
8
4.4
SVK
KAZAR Matej
00
1:17:54.77
3:58.6
9
8
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:18:09.66
4:13.5
9
8.1
SLO
DOKL Peter
00
18:59.38
46.9
9
8.2
SLO
KODELA Danilo
00
37:39.94
56.1
9
8.3
SLO
LAUSEGER Klemen
00
57:22.07
2:22.6
9
8.4
SLO
OZBOLT Janez
00
1:18:09.66
4:13.5
10
10
POL
POLAND
1:18:23.88
4:27.7
10
10.1
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
00
18:56.67
44.2
10
10.2
POL
BODZIANA Grzegorz
00
38:47.80
2:04.0
10
10.3
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
00
59:55.76
4:56.3
10
10.4
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
00
1:18:23.88
4:27.7
11
11
FIN
FINLAND
1:21:48.68
7:52.5
11
11.1
FIN
PUKKI Tapio
00
20:13.66
2:01.2
11
11.2
FIN
TOIVONEN Ville
02
41:15.81
4:32.0
11
11.3
FIN
MÄNTTÄRI Marko Juhani
00
1:00:50.98
5:51.5
11
11.4
FIN
KANTANEN Janne
00
1:21:48.68
7:52.5
12
13
BUL
BULGARIA
1:24:20.98
10:24.8
12
13.1
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
00
19:04.09
51.6
12
13.2
BUL
VASILEV Kiril
02
42:04.64
5:20.8
12
13.3
BUL
PETROV Petar Krasimirov
00
1:03:59.76
9:00.3
12
13.4
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
00
1:24:20.98
10:24.8
13
12
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
1:29:20.32
15:24.2
13
12.1
GBR
CARRIER Carl
00
20:57.94
2:45.5
13
12.2
GBR
BURKE Si
00
42:07.30
5:23.5
13
12.3
GBR
WHIBLEY Paul
12
1:06:54.75
11:55.3
13
12.4
GBR
ALLANSON Simon
10
1:29:20.32
15:24.2
14
SRB
SERBIA
14.1
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
52
26:25.49
8:13.0
14.2
SRB
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
00
50:28.35
13:44.5
14.3
SRB
RASTIC Damir
01
14.4
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
xx