Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, юниоры

24 Янв 2007, 13:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
118
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
0000
0
46:29.0
0.0
2
117
RUS
1000
1
47:57.7
1:28.7
3
133
SLO
BAUER Klemen
0201
3
48:17.0
1:48.0
4
109
GER
BÖHM Daniel
0103
4
48:38.0
2:09.0
5
147
GER
1001
2
48:59.5
2:30.5
6
183
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
1210
4
49:13.3
2:44.3
7
130
NOR
ENG Martin
0101
2
49:21.7
2:52.7
8
119
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
1020
3
49:33.9
3:04.9
9
170
RUS
BOSOV Artem
0110
2
49:38.9
3:09.9
10
160
GER
BERTHOLD Sebastian
0211
4
50:06.6
3:37.6
11
129
RUS
1100
2
50:10.1
3:41.1
12
101
CAN
GREEN Brendan
3000
3
50:39.5
4:10.5
13
162
CAN
LETAILLEUR Yannick
1011
3
50:45.9
4:16.9
14
114
UKR
BOGAY Andrey
1100
2
50:47.5
4:18.5
15
156
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
2101
4
50:58.2
4:29.2
16
112
CZE
KURIK Tomas
1101
3
51:00.2
4:31.2
17
181
UKR
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
1012
4
51:12.2
4:43.2
18
116
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
1320
6
51:16.7
4:47.7
19
124
POL
KWAK Adam
2200
4
51:26.3
4:57.3
20
187
RUS
MAXIMOV Pavel
0102
3
51:26.9
4:57.9
21
146
CZE
KOBR Lukas
1100
2
51:37.7
5:08.7
22
164
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
0402
6
51:43.4
5:14.4
23
122
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
1002
3
51:47.7
5:18.7
24
111
SLO
FAK Jakov
0220
4
51:59.5
5:30.5
25
154
NOR
ASKESTAD Arild
0202
4
52:05.9
5:36.9
26
168
BLR
TABOLA Igor
0201
3
52:07.5
5:38.5
27
142
SWE
WREDENBERG Sebastian
1010
2
52:11.1
5:42.1
28
110
AUT
SCHWABL Andreas
1012
4
52:12.1
5:43.1
29
121
CHN
ZHANG Long
0012
3
52:16.6
5:47.6
30
180
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
2210
5
52:29.6
6:00.6
31
148
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
2202
6
52:55.8
6:26.8
32
143
ROU
GARNITA Razvan
0000
0
53:05.4
6:36.4
33
132
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
1112
5
53:17.6
6:48.6
34
107
FIN
PAKKANEN Juha
1200
3
53:22.7
6:53.7
35
128
FRA
DESCHAMPS Aymeric
0103
4
53:34.2
7:05.2
36
134
CHN
JI Delin
0113
5
53:55.4
7:26.4
37
135
UKR
PRYMA Artem
1131
6
54:14.9
7:45.9
38
131
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
2022
6
54:15.9
7:46.9
39
163
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
2112
6
54:20.5
7:51.5
40
126
SVK
LEPIES Michal
1102
4
54:31.6
8:02.6
41
174
LAT
PRAULITIS Gatis
1400
5
54:40.2
8:11.2
42
186
AUT
ZELZER Andreas
1201
4
54:46.6
8:17.6
43
158
FIN
SIMOLA Ville
1200
3
54:47.3
8:18.3
44
136
BLR
MATLAKHOV Igor
1331
8
55:00.7
8:31.7
45
127
CAN
LEBOEUF Maxime
0132
6
55:15.3
8:46.3
46
185
NOR
SOMBY Ole Henrik
0313
7
55:16.2
8:47.2
47
182
BLR
RADKEVICH Alexandr
0302
5
55:18.0
8:49.0
48
172
POL
MACIULEWICZ Adrian
1201
4
55:25.6
8:56.6
49
179
SLO
BOCKO Matija
0223
7
55:35.4
9:06.4
50
166
SLO
ERZENICNIK Blaz
1213
7
55:38.2
9:09.2
51
155
UKR
KOLOS Oleksandr
2122
7
55:44.6
9:15.6
52
151
POL
PUDA Tomasz
1111
4
56:05.9
9:36.9
53
150
FIN
NIEMINEN Marko
1202
5
56:24.2
9:55.2
54
113
POL
WITEK Sebastian
1222
7
56:34.0
10:05.0
55
145
LAT
PUTNIS Davis
0311
5
56:40.5
10:11.5
56
176
ITA
ROMANI Riccardo
1223
8
56:42.7
10:13.7
57
140
USA
JOHNSON Mark
1211
5
56:54.2
10:25.2
58
184
BUL
VUKOV Valentin
1321
7
56:57.1
10:28.1
59
137
ITA
TASCHLER Daniel
0202
4
56:59.4
10:30.4
60
173
FRA
BOUVERET Jarno
1123
7
57:07.0
10:38.0
61
123
ITA
BORMOLINI Luca
0233
8
57:14.0
10:45.0
62
104
SWE
FORSGREN Erik
1520
8
57:32.5
11:03.5
63
153
EST
SIROKOV Juri
2311
7
57:37.9
11:08.9
64
120
EST
VIIGIPUU Karel
0233
8
57:39.3
11:10.3
65
161
SVK
GRÖNE Norbert
1223
8
58:01.2
11:32.2
66
165
ITA
MUSSNER Claudio
3421
10
58:14.0
11:45.0
67
171
LAT
LUPINS Andrejs
1203
6
58:35.3
12:06.3
68
159
CZE
JANOV Vit
2134
10
58:35.4
12:06.4
69
169
ROU
MOSOIU Cristian Marian
3412
10
59:15.9
12:46.9
70
177
CZE
BEDRNIK Tomas
1421
8
59:19.0
12:50.0
71
125
NED
GÖTZINGER Maximilian
0223
7
59:24.8
12:55.8
72
105
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
0304
7
1:00:11.8
13:42.8
73
103
SVK
BAGACKA Radovan
1311
6
1:00:29.2
14:00.2
74
115
HUN
GOND Balazs
1121
5
1:00:40.8
14:11.8
75
167
USA
OSTROOT Brandan
1003
4
1:01:34.1
15:05.1
76
138
LTU
MUSTEIKIS Eivydas
2324
11
1:02:04.8
15:35.8
77
178
USA
ROGERS Nathanael
2202
6
1:02:07.5
15:38.5
78
141
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
2132
8
1:02:16.0
15:47.0
79
108
LAT
PUTNIS Atis
4222
10
1:02:55.9
16:26.9
80
175
SVK
ZABKA Vladimir
0012
3
1:03:02.8
16:33.8
81
139
SRB
HODZIC Edin
2335
13
1:05:09.7
18:40.7
82
106
MDA
BALAN Sergiu
3411
9
1:06:39.2
20:10.2
83
152
LTU
PECIONKIN Aleksandr
4123
10
1:07:18.0
20:49.0
84
149
ARG
FLECHA Hernan
1314
9
1:08:54.0
22:25.0
102
USA
CURRIER Russell
044x
8
144
EST
STEPTSENKO Danil
xxxx
0
157
SWE
KRISTOFFERSSON Roger
xxxx
0