Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, юниорки

25 Янв 2007, 12:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
158
RUS
0000
0
45:04.2
0.0
2
145
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
0002
2
45:40.8
36.6
3
147
FRA
BESCOND Anais
0000
0
45:58.1
53.9
4
118
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
0002
2
46:03.8
59.6
5
131
RUS
1101
3
46:24.7
1:20.5
6
157
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0001
1
46:40.5
1:36.3
7
149
RUS
2011
4
47:43.5
2:39.3
8
114
GER
DÖLL Juliane
2201
5
48:09.9
3:05.7
9
103
NOR
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
2300
5
48:16.4
3:12.2
10
132
CAN
IMRIE Megan
0200
2
48:23.2
3:19.0
11
152
NOR
MOERKVE Anne
0000
0
49:20.4
4:16.2
12
136
NOR
GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg
1011
3
49:24.8
4:20.6
13
119
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
0021
3
49:55.8
4:51.6
14
102
CHN
LIU Liming
1001
2
50:10.2
5:06.0
15
125
GER
BACHMANN Tina
2020
4
50:14.5
5:10.3
16
140
NOR
ISAKSEN Kjersti
0001
1
50:15.5
5:11.3
17
113
FIN
PORELA Susanna
0111
3
50:19.6
5:15.4
18
133
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
0210
3
50:22.1
5:17.9
19
129
SVK
SVIKRUHOVA Eliska
1110
3
50:47.3
5:43.1
20
122
FRA
BLONDEAU Marion
2013
6
50:52.0
5:47.8
21
138
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
1110
3
50:58.7
5:54.5
22
101
FRA
DORIN Marie
0102
3
51:18.4
6:14.2
23
151
SWE
EKLUND Sanna
0101
2
51:22.5
6:18.3
24
109
CAN
CLARK Cynthia
1100
2
51:29.2
6:25.0
25
137
SWE
LARSSON Emelie
1011
3
51:29.4
6:25.2
26
127
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
4101
6
52:02.8
6:58.6
27
156
FRA
ROUGEOT Marine
3120
6
52:17.4
7:13.2
28
123
USA
MANBECK Brynden
1200
3
52:18.4
7:14.2
29
142
ITA
PERATHONER Christa
1102
4
52:28.0
7:23.8
30
128
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
0011
2
52:39.4
7:35.2
31
130
CHN
JIA Yuping
1104
6
52:55.2
7:51.0
32
146
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
2204
8
53:02.9
7:58.7
33
155
BLR
GAIDUK Natalia
2000
2
53:36.9
8:32.7
34
124
KAZ
TSAGAANBAATARYN Irina
1222
7
53:47.1
8:42.9
35
144
UKR
KULAK Hanna
3011
5
53:51.2
8:47.0
36
115
ITA
ZINGERLE Renate
1200
3
53:51.5
8:47.3
37
108
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
2012
5
54:18.4
9:14.2
38
104
RUS
KURZHANOVA Inna
2211
6
54:27.5
9:23.3
39
111
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
2221
7
54:31.7
9:27.5
40
112
BLR
BABETSKAYA Iryna
1312
7
54:33.2
9:29.0
41
159
POL
CZERNIAK Kamila
2300
5
54:41.7
9:37.5
42
141
USA
SPECTOR Laura
1212
6
54:45.5
9:41.3
43
154
CZE
SPACOVA Miroslava
0232
7
54:55.9
9:51.7
44
143
CAN
GODBOUT Claude
1112
5
55:01.2
9:57.0
45
116
ROU
BABES Alina
1330
7
55:19.6
10:15.4
46
135
BLR
ALIFIRAVETS Olga
1132
7
55:48.2
10:44.0
47
121
BUL
PANDUROVA Lilia
0031
4
55:58.0
10:53.8
48
139
BLR
BELIAKOVA Lilia
3011
5
56:24.2
11:20.0
49
134
LTU
BAUSYTE Sigita
2221
7
56:34.5
11:30.3
50
160
ITA
ROSA Ombretta
1122
6
56:55.2
11:51.0
51
148
POL
PITON Karolina
1212
6
57:07.5
12:03.3
52
120
CZE
MUNCLINGEROVA Lenka
4414
13
57:08.8
12:04.6
53
117
EST
SOERMUS Stina
0231
6
57:11.1
12:06.9
54
153
USA
TOUSSAINT Meagan
0312
6
57:15.8
12:11.6
55
107
BUL
ZLATESHKA Iva
1004
5
57:28.6
12:24.4
56
106
USA
ANDERSON Ellen
1113
6
59:19.0
14:14.8
57
150
BUL
GALEVA Ralitsa
1322
8
1:00:12.7
15:08.5
110
POL
JAKIELA Katarzyna
2xxx
2
126
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
22xx
4
105
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
0113
5
52:28.2