Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, юниоры

28 Янв 2007, 14:50 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
101
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
0010
1
36:58.8
0.0
2
102
GER
BÖHM Daniel
1010
2
37:34.5
35.7
3
104
GER
1100
2
38:19.1
1:20.3
4
114
GER
BERTHOLD Sebastian
0001
1
38:49.5
1:50.7
5
111
RUS
0100
1
39:10.8
2:12.0
6
103
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
3002
5
40:11.0
3:12.2
7
106
NOR
ENG Martin
2201
5
40:32.2
3:33.4
8
128
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
1110
3
40:49.7
3:50.9
9
126
CZE
KURIK Tomas
1110
3
41:18.1
4:19.3
10
131
RUS
0101
2
41:18.6
4:19.8
11
125
CAN
LEBOEUF Maxime
2011
4
41:24.5
4:25.7
12
116
CAN
GREEN Brendan
3200
5
41:27.2
4:28.4
13
119
CZE
JANOV Vit
0211
4
41:28.1
4:29.3
14
112
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
1102
4
41:29.4
4:30.6
15
107
UKR
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
2111
5
41:36.3
4:37.5
16
120
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
1200
3
41:52.1
4:53.3
17
108
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
2223
9
41:58.2
4:59.4
18
123
SLO
FAK Jakov
2201
5
42:07.8
5:09.0
19
117
POL
KWAK Adam
1112
5
42:16.1
5:17.3
20
105
UKR
PRYMA Artem
1300
4
42:23.9
5:25.1
21
110
NOR
ASKESTAD Arild
1120
4
42:31.4
5:32.6
22
127
ITA
MUSSNER Claudio
2122
7
42:31.5
5:32.7
23
124
RUS
BOSOV Artem
1011
3
42:38.0
5:39.2
24
113
SLO
BOCKO Matija
0032
5
42:48.3
5:49.5
25
109
ITA
ROMANI Riccardo
1233
9
42:53.5
5:54.7
26
141
AUT
SCHWABL Andreas
1121
5
42:56.3
5:57.5
27
129
CZE
KOBR Lukas
2010
3
42:57.6
5:58.8
28
122
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
3112
7
43:16.4
6:17.6
29
118
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
1002
3
43:24.0
6:25.2
30
121
EST
STEPTSENKO Danil
4121
8
43:31.1
6:32.3
31
135
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
0112
4
43:47.4
6:48.6
32
147
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
1100
2
43:55.7
6:56.9
33
136
USA
CURRIER Russell
0231
6
44:04.2
7:05.4
34
143
LAT
PRAULITIS Gatis
1102
4
44:12.9
7:14.1
35
130
NOR
BRATLI Anders
1111
4
44:22.9
7:24.1
36
132
SWE
GODE Johnny
1313
8
44:37.4
7:38.6
37
137
POL
WITEK Sebastian
2122
7
44:48.5
7:49.7
38
158
BLR
TABOLA Igor
1011
3
45:00.0
8:01.2
39
159
SWE
WREDENBERG Sebastian
1121
5
45:11.8
8:13.0
40
149
CHN
JI Delin
2131
7
45:32.3
8:33.5
41
142
POL
MACIULEWICZ Adrian
0132
6
45:38.2
8:39.4
42
133
ROU
MOSOIU Cristian Marian
1323
9
45:42.8
8:44.0
43
153
NED
GÖTZINGER Maximilian
2111
5
45:46.2
8:47.4
44
152
EST
SIROKOV Juri
0022
4
45:46.4
8:47.6
45
156
BLR
MATLAKHOV Igor
3122
8
45:49.3
8:50.5
46
160
ITA
EGGER Harald
1013
5
45:50.1
8:51.3
47
140
POL
PUDA Tomasz
2101
4
45:54.4
8:55.6
48
145
ROU
GARNITA Razvan
1020
3
46:03.7
9:04.9
49
134
BUL
VUKOV Valentin
1342
10
46:08.1
9:09.3
50
148
UKR
BOGAY Andrey
4201
7
46:30.8
9:32.0
51
157
SLO
ERZENICNIK Blaz
2241
9
46:36.6
9:37.8
52
144
FIN
SIMOLA Ville
1300
4
46:37.8
9:39.0
53
150
LAT
BALODIS Ingus
0011
2
46:45.8
9:47.0
54
139
SWE
FORSGREN Erik
4430
11
46:48.5
9:49.7
55
138
CZE
BEDRNIK Tomas
0334
10
47:45.8
10:47.0
56
146
UKR
LUKASH Serhiy
4231
10
48:20.9
11:22.1
57
151
LAT
LUPINS Andrejs
1023
6
48:25.4
11:26.6
58
155
USA
ROGERS Nathanael
0322
7
48:49.7
11:50.9
115
SLO
BAUER Klemen
xxxx
154
FIN
NIEMINEN Marko
xxxx