Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, юниорки

28 Янв 2007, 11:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
101
RUS
0112
4
35:22.9
0.0
2
102
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
2111
5
35:41.2
18.3
3
107
GER
DÖLL Juliane
0011
2
35:52.3
29.4
4
110
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
0011
2
36:18.6
55.7
5
104
RUS
KOZAK Elena
2000
2
36:23.7
1:00.8
6
108
NOR
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
0012
3
36:33.8
1:10.9
7
103
FRA
BESCOND Anais
0110
2
37:04.5
1:41.6
8
111
RUS
0102
3
37:52.3
2:29.4
9
117
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
1011
3
38:00.6
2:37.7
10
109
FRA
DORIN Marie
0000
0
38:13.0
2:50.1
11
113
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
0011
2
38:51.7
3:28.8
12
106
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
1111
4
39:06.5
3:43.6
13
112
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
0221
5
39:25.7
4:02.8
14
122
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0211
4
39:27.3
4:04.4
15
114
GER
KÖNIG Susann
2102
5
39:41.7
4:18.8
16
120
GER
BACHMANN Tina
0120
3
39:50.6
4:27.7
17
123
NOR
GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg
0041
5
40:42.3
5:19.4
18
105
RUS
2322
9
41:04.4
5:41.5
19
115
FIN
PORELA Susanna
0221
5
41:30.4
6:07.5
20
116
CAN
IMRIE Megan
1031
5
41:47.8
6:24.9
21
138
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
1011
3
42:01.1
6:38.2
22
121
USA
MANBECK Brynden
0112
4
42:17.9
6:55.0
23
125
FRA
BLONDEAU Marion
0132
6
42:30.4
7:07.5
24
128
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
1022
5
42:32.4
7:09.5
25
119
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
2023
7
42:36.9
7:14.0
26
126
UKR
ZHYBER Lyudmyla
1011
3
42:55.7
7:32.8
27
118
NOR
ISAKSEN Kjersti
3110
5
43:05.5
7:42.6
28
140
ITA
ZINGERLE Renate
1001
2
43:12.9
7:50.0
29
124
BLR
ALIFIRAVETS Olga
2111
5
43:19.8
7:56.9
30
133
CHN
JIA Yuping
2102
5
43:25.7
8:02.8
31
139
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
0122
5
43:37.5
8:14.6
32
131
CZE
MUNCLINGEROVA Lenka
4223
11
43:47.0
8:24.1
33
132
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
2311
7
43:49.5
8:26.6
34
135
UKR
KULAK Hanna
1210
4
43:51.8
8:28.9
35
129
SWE
LARSSON Emelie
0231
6
43:55.8
8:32.9
36
145
NOR
MOERKVE Anne
0021
3
44:05.6
8:42.7
37
127
SVK
SVIKRUHOVA Eliska
2311
7
44:11.9
8:49.0
38
137
CHN
LIU Liming
2211
6
44:15.0
8:52.1
39
134
ITA
ROSA Ombretta
0012
3
44:38.4
9:15.5
40
154
POL
PITON Karolina
0200
2
45:13.1
9:50.2
41
144
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
2310
6
45:13.3
9:50.4
42
141
CAN
GODBOUT Claude
0132
6
45:23.7
10:00.8
43
147
CZE
SPACOVA Miroslava
0043
7
45:42.8
10:19.9
44
136
USA
TOUSSAINT Meagan
0121
4
45:45.2
10:22.3
45
142
KAZ
TSAGAANBAATARYN Irina
2133
9
46:04.6
10:41.7
46
150
LTU
BAUSYTE Sigita
0032
5
46:16.7
10:53.8
47
149
ROU
BABES Alina
3131
8
46:23.2
11:00.3
48
151
SWE
EKLUND Sanna
2121
6
46:41.1
11:18.2
49
153
CAN
CLARK Cynthia
0212
5
46:46.1
11:23.2
50
152
POL
CZERNIAK Kamila
3111
6
47:37.9
12:15.0
51
146
ITA
PERATHONER Christa
1233
9
47:38.3
12:15.4
52
148
BUL
GALEVA Ralitsa
1023
6
47:56.6
12:33.7
53
143
BUL
PANDUROVA Lilia
4222
10
48:39.2
13:16.3
54
155
USA
SPECTOR Laura
2523
12
50:03.0
14:40.1
55
159
USA
ANDERSON Ellen
1132
7
51:37.0
16:14.1
130
BLR
BABETSKAYA Iryna
214x
7
156
EST
SOERMUS Stina
45xx
9
158
BUL
ZLATESHKA Iva
5xxx
5
157
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
xxxx
0
160
BLR
BELIAKOVA Lilia
xxxx
0