Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, юноши

28 Янв 2007, 13:50 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
3
GER
GRAF Florian
0013
4
31:09.9
0.0
2
5
NOR
BOE Tarjei
0111
3
31:26.4
16.5
3
1
RUS
GOLYASHOV Talgat
0000
0
31:44.2
34.3
4
2
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
3111
6
32:01.2
51.3
5
4
AUT
SALVENMOSER Daniel
0101
2
32:08.0
58.1
6
10
RUS
SOTNIKOV Sergey
0002
2
32:32.6
1:22.7
7
20
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0011
2
32:59.8
1:49.9
8
6
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
2021
5
33:32.7
2:22.8
9
9
FRA
1030
4
33:40.8
2:30.9
10
14
NOR
L'ABEÉ-LUND Magnus
0003
3
33:50.2
2:40.3
11
13
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
0204
6
34:03.4
2:53.5
12
11
SLO
GREGORIC Anze
0023
5
34:11.3
3:01.4
13
15
NOR
AARVAG Espen
0112
4
34:20.6
3:10.7
14
18
NOR
HALS Magnus
0120
3
34:40.3
3:30.4
15
7
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
3012
6
34:42.7
3:32.8
16
8
BLR
ALENISHKO Vladimir
1111
4
34:52.3
3:42.4
17
26
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
0122
5
35:04.7
3:54.8
18
25
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
3010
4
35:09.9
4:00.0
19
28
RUS
MAGAZEEV Pavel
2311
7
35:13.3
4:03.4
20
40
RUS
OKHOTNIKOV Igor
0000
0
35:33.7
4:23.8
21
39
LAT
GRAUDINS Sandis
1020
3
35:36.0
4:26.1
22
29
ITA
HOFER Lukas
1102
4
35:38.0
4:28.1
23
38
CAN
GOW Scott
0011
2
35:45.9
4:36.0
24
34
BLR
KULAGIN Viktor
1120
4
36:01.1
4:51.2
25
32
FIN
VÄÄNÄNEN Eppu
1112
5
36:10.4
5:00.5
26
21
SLO
KORDIS Nejc
3101
5
36:12.1
5:02.2
27
31
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
1111
4
36:20.7
5:10.8
28
12
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
0224
8
36:22.0
5:12.1
29
23
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
0123
6
36:26.9
5:17.0
30
42
SVK
PREKOP Robert
0111
3
36:30.2
5:20.3
31
22
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
1221
6
36:35.9
5:26.0
32
19
AUT
RIEDLSPERGER Benjamin
1311
6
36:40.0
5:30.1
33
49
NED
SLOOF Joel
1000
1
36:46.0
5:36.1
34
27
BLR
YELISEYEU Maksim
1222
7
36:47.2
5:37.3
35
36
FRA
GUIGONNET Yann
1023
6
36:47.9
5:38.0
36
24
SVK
BAKA Michal
2022
6
36:56.8
5:46.9
37
43
ITA
DEMEZ Mario
1221
6
37:03.6
5:53.7
38
46
BUL
GENKOVSKI Todor
1011
3
37:28.9
6:19.0
39
45
USA
ROBERTS Wynn
0121
4
37:39.4
6:29.5
40
16
CZE
SEBERKA Jan
3223
10
37:47.4
6:37.5
41
50
LAT
SVERCKOVS Aleksandris
1210
4
37:54.8
6:44.9
42
47
SWE
OLSSON Pontus
2122
7
38:10.1
7:00.2
43
57
FRA
BOUCHET Martin
3201
6
38:31.6
7:21.7
44
54
SLO
KORDEZ Matej
2031
6
38:40.7
7:30.8
45
52
SVK
KAZAR Peter
0210
3
38:59.3
7:49.4
46
56
ESP
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
1220
5
39:04.6
7:54.7
47
30
CAN
LODGE Stuart
2431
10
39:31.0
8:21.1
48
44
LTU
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas
1131
6
39:34.2
8:24.3
49
17
ITA
DODDI Mirco
3214
10
39:35.1
8:25.2
50
48
SRB
RASTIC Damir
2033
8
39:36.9
8:27.0
51
37
CZE
HAVEL Jakub
2222
8
39:48.1
8:38.2
52
33
GRE
KIOURKENIDIS Efstathios
1331
8
40:00.1
8:50.2
53
41
USA
TYNER Justin
2225
11
40:43.3
9:33.4
54
55
USA
NORDGREN Leif
2312
8
40:59.4
9:49.5
55
35
ROU
FAUR Remus
3422
11
41:32.2
10:22.3
56
51
UKR
VOZNIAK Andriy
3411
9
41:34.9
10:25.0
57
53
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
4222
10
42:24.7
11:14.8
58
POL
MARYNIARCZYK Wojciech
314x
8
59
EST
UIBOUPIN Tonis
133x
7
60
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
xxxx