Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, юниоры

31 Янв 2007, 12:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
23
GER
GERMANY
1:27:08.95
0.0
1
23.1
GER
BÖHM Daniel
00
21:58.5
1.7
1
23.2
GER
00
43:23.3
0.0
1
23.3
GER
BERTHOLD Sebastian
00
1:05:15.0
0.0
1
23.4
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
00
1:27:08.95
0.0
2
24
NOR
NORWAY
1:30:13.66
3:04.7
2
24.1
NOR
HALS Magnus
00
23:59.0
2:02.2
2
24.2
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
00
45:14.2
1:50.9
2
24.3
NOR
ASKESTAD Arild
00
1:07:59.1
2:44.1
2
24.4
NOR
ENG Martin
01
1:30:13.66
3:04.7
3
32
CAN
CANADA
1:30:14.37
3:05.4
3
32.1
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
00
22:08.7
11.9
3
32.2
CAN
LETAILLEUR Yannick
00
44:41.0
1:17.7
3
32.3
CAN
LEBOEUF Maxime
00
1:07:38.9
2:23.9
3
32.4
CAN
GREEN Brendan
00
1:30:14.37
3:05.4
4
28
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:30:58.09
3:49.1
4
28.1
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
00
22:12.9
16.1
4
28.2
AUT
ZELZER Andreas
00
44:19.6
56.3
4
28.3
AUT
SCHWABL Andreas
00
1:07:35.9
2:20.9
4
28.4
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
04
1:30:58.09
3:49.1
5
29
UKR
UKRAINE
1:31:09.26
4:00.3
5
29.1
UKR
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
00
22:58.1
1:01.3
5
29.2
UKR
PRYMA Artem
00
45:26.1
2:02.8
5
29.3
UKR
LUKASH Serhiy
00
1:09:03.0
3:48.0
5
29.4
UKR
KOLOS Oleksandr
00
1:31:09.26
4:00.3
6
27
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:31:20.57
4:11.6
6
27.1
CZE
KOBR Lukas
00
23:06.7
1:09.9
6
27.2
CZE
JANOV Vit
00
45:46.4
2:23.1
6
27.3
CZE
SEBERKA Jan
00
1:08:50.9
3:35.9
6
27.4
CZE
KURIK Tomas
00
1:31:20.57
4:11.6
7
22
RUS
RUSSIA
1:31:28.67
4:19.7
7
22.1
RUS
00
21:56.8
0.0
7
22.2
RUS
MAXIMOV Pavel
10
45:28.0
2:04.7
7
22.3
RUS
01
1:08:36.3
3:21.3
7
22.4
RUS
BOSOV Artem
00
1:31:28.67
4:19.7
8
33
POL
POLAND
1:32:02.38
4:53.4
8
33.1
POL
KWAK Adam
00
22:05.8
9.0
8
33.2
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
00
44:49.5
1:26.2
8
33.3
POL
WITEK Sebastian
00
1:07:13.5
1:58.5
8
33.4
POL
MACIULEWICZ Adrian
00
1:32:02.38
4:53.4
9
35
BLR
BELARUS
1:32:59.12
5:50.2
9
35.1
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
00
23:17.9
1:21.1
9
35.2
BLR
MATLAKHOV Igor
00
45:43.9
2:20.6
9
35.3
BLR
TABOLA Igor
02
1:10:03.5
4:48.5
9
35.4
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
00
1:32:59.12
5:50.2
10
26
BUL
BULGARIA
1:34:38.79
7:29.8
10
26.1
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
00
22:01.9
5.1
10
26.2
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
10
45:36.7
2:13.4
10
26.3
BUL
VUKOV Valentin
11
1:11:05.0
5:50.0
10
26.4
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
00
1:34:38.79
7:29.8
11
37
SWE
SWEDEN
1:35:42.20
8:33.3
11
37.1
SWE
WREDENBERG Sebastian
00
22:14.6
17.8
11
37.2
SWE
GODE Johnny
01
45:20.3
1:57.0
11
37.3
SWE
FORSGREN Erik
20
1:09:53.6
4:38.6
11
37.4
SWE
STEGMAYR Gabriel
02
1:35:42.20
8:33.3
12
36
ITA
ITALY
1:36:07.91
8:59.0
12
36.1
ITA
MUSSNER Claudio
10
23:29.9
1:33.1
12
36.2
ITA
TASCHLER Daniel
00
48:03.7
4:40.4
12
36.3
ITA
EGGER Harald
00
1:12:16.4
7:01.4
12
36.4
ITA
ROMANI Riccardo
01
1:36:07.91
8:59.0
13
21
FRA
FRANCE
1:37:17.43
10:08.5
13
21.1
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
00
22:49.9
53.1
13
21.2
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
02
48:11.8
4:48.5
13
21.3
FRA
DESCHAMPS Aymeric
00
1:12:40.8
7:25.8
13
21.4
FRA
BOUVERET Jarno
00
1:37:17.43
10:08.5
14
31
FIN
FINLAND
1:38:40.32
11:31.4
14
31.1
FIN
NIEMINEN Marko
00
24:40.6
2:43.8
14
31.2
FIN
VÄÄNÄNEN Eppu
02
49:12.4
5:49.1
14
31.3
FIN
SIMOLA Ville
01
1:14:35.0
9:20.0
14
31.4
FIN
PAKKANEN Juha
00
1:38:40.32
11:31.4
15
25
LAT
LATVIA
1:39:50.23
12:41.3
15
25.1
LAT
BALODIS Ingus
00
26:21.5
4:24.7
15
25.2
LAT
PUTNIS Davis
00
50:32.4
7:09.1
15
25.3
LAT
LUPINS Andrejs
10
1:15:22.0
10:07.0
15
25.4
LAT
PRAULITIS Gatis
01
1:39:50.23
12:41.3
16
30
USA
USA
1:40:02.11
12:53.2
16
30.1
USA
JOHNSON Mark
00
24:12.6
2:15.8
16
30.2
USA
CURRIER Russell
20
48:07.8
4:44.5
16
30.3
USA
ROGERS Nathanael
00
1:12:59.0
7:44.0
16
30.4
USA
OSTROOT Brandan
00
1:40:02.11
12:53.2
17
34
ROU
ROMANIA
1:42:22.30
15:13.4
17
34.1
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
01
23:59.9
2:03.1
17
34.2
ROU
GARNITA Razvan
00
49:03.3
5:40.0
17
34.3
ROU
FAUR Remus
23
1:15:49.8
10:34.8
17
34.4
ROU
MOSOIU Cristian Marian
31
1:42:22.30
15:13.4