Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, юниорки

30 Янв 2007, 12:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
21
GER
GERMANY
1:00:19.44
0.0
1
21.1
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
00
20:34.9
3.7
1
21.2
GER
DÖLL Juliane
00
40:11.8
0.0
1
21.3
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
00
1:00:19.44
0.0
2
22
FRA
FRANCE
1:01:16.62
57.2
2
22.1
FRA
BESCOND Anais
00
20:42.1
10.9
2
22.2
FRA
BLONDEAU Marion
00
41:05.8
54.0
2
22.3
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
00
1:01:16.62
57.2
3
24
NOR
NORWAY
1:02:44.99
2:25.5
3
24.1
NOR
GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg
00
20:56.1
24.9
3
24.2
NOR
ISAKSEN Kjersti
00
42:30.0
2:18.2
3
24.3
NOR
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
01
1:02:44.99
2:25.5
4
23
RUS
RUSSIA
1:02:59.32
2:39.9
4
23.1
RUS
00
20:58.7
27.5
4
23.2
RUS
KOZAK Elena
00
41:09.4
57.6
4
23.3
RUS
11
1:02:59.32
2:39.9
5
32
FIN
FINLAND
1:04:10.49
3:51.0
5
32.1
FIN
PIIRA Pinja
00
21:42.7
1:11.5
5
32.2
FIN
PORELA Susanna
00
43:29.9
3:18.1
5
32.3
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
00
1:04:10.49
3:51.0
6
26
SWE
SWEDEN
1:04:21.00
4:01.6
6
26.1
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
00
20:31.2
0.0
6
26.2
SWE
LARSSON Emelie
00
42:23.4
2:11.6
6
26.3
SWE
EKLUND Sanna
00
1:04:21.00
4:01.6
7
30
CAN
CANADA
1:04:42.92
4:23.5
7
30.1
CAN
CLARK Cynthia
00
22:22.8
1:51.6
7
30.2
CAN
GODBOUT Claude
00
43:58.8
3:47.0
7
30.3
CAN
IMRIE Megan
00
1:04:42.92
4:23.5
8
28
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:05:03.19
4:43.7
8
28.1
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
00
22:31.9
2:00.7
8
28.2
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
00
43:14.8
3:03.0
8
28.3
CZE
MUNCLINGEROVA Lenka
20
1:05:03.19
4:43.7
9
25
ITA
ITALY
1:06:02.87
5:43.4
9
25.1
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
00
20:38.5
7.3
9
25.2
ITA
ZINGERLE Renate
00
42:53.9
2:42.1
9
25.3
ITA
ROSA Ombretta
00
1:06:02.87
5:43.4
10
27
UKR
UKRAINE
1:06:16.30
5:56.9
10
27.1
UKR
ZHYBER Lyudmyla
00
22:34.2
2:03.0
10
27.2
UKR
KULAK Hanna
00
44:48.6
4:36.8
10
27.3
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
00
1:06:16.30
5:56.9
11
29
BLR
BELARUS
1:08:17.22
7:57.8
11
29.1
BLR
ALIFIRAVETS Olga
10
22:53.0
2:21.8
11
29.2
BLR
BELIAKOVA Lilia
00
46:10.4
5:58.6
11
29.3
BLR
BABETSKAYA Iryna
00
1:08:17.22
7:57.8
12
35
ROU
ROMANIA
1:08:56.50
8:37.1
12
35.1
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
00
22:04.4
1:33.2
12
35.2
ROU
BABES Alina
20
45:35.5
5:23.7
12
35.3
ROU
RUNCEANU Doralina
00
1:08:56.50
8:37.1
13
31
USA
USA
1:10:05.31
9:45.9
13
31.1
USA
MANBECK Brynden
00
22:02.9
1:31.7
13
31.2
USA
SPECTOR Laura
30
45:30.3
5:18.5
13
31.3
USA
TOUSSAINT Meagan
02
1:10:05.31
9:45.9
14
34
POL
POLAND
1:10:14.03
9:54.6
14
34.1
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
10
22:40.6
2:09.4
14
34.2
POL
CZERNIAK Kamila
00
45:56.6
5:44.8
14
34.3
POL
PITON Karolina
01
1:10:14.03
9:54.6
15
33
BUL
BULGARIA
1:12:01.03
11:41.6
15
33.1
BUL
HADZHIEVA Asenka
01
24:12.3
3:41.1
15
33.2
BUL
PANDUROVA Lilia
01
48:13.4
8:01.6
15
33.3
BUL
GALEVA Ralitsa
01
1:12:01.03
11:41.6