Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, юноши

31 Янв 2007, 09:45 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:08:57.36
0.0
1
2.1
AUT
SALVENMOSER Daniel
00
22:31.7
0.0
1
2.2
AUT
RIEDLSPERGER Benjamin
21
47:18.2
26.4
1
2.3
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
00
1:08:57.36
0.0
2
13
NOR
NORWAY
1:09:03.88
6.5
2
13.1
NOR
AARVAG Espen
10
23:53.4
1:21.7
2
13.2
NOR
L'ABEÉ-LUND Magnus
10
46:51.8
0.0
2
13.3
NOR
BOE Tarjei
10
1:09:03.88
6.5
3
12
FRA
FRANCE
1:10:13.57
1:16.2
3
12.1
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
00
23:01.1
29.4
3
12.2
FRA
GUIGONNET Yann
00
47:16.7
24.9
3
12.3
FRA
00
1:10:13.57
1:16.2
4
3
BLR
BELARUS
1:11:25.01
2:27.7
4
3.1
BLR
RUTSEVICH Sergey
00
24:24.7
1:53.0
4
3.2
BLR
ALENISHKO Vladimir
01
47:22.4
30.6
4
3.3
BLR
YELISEYEU Maksim
00
1:11:25.01
2:27.7
5
6
UKR
UKRAINE
1:11:42.11
2:44.8
5
6.1
UKR
VOZNIAK Andriy
00
23:43.9
1:12.2
5
6.2
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
12
48:29.8
1:38.0
5
6.3
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
01
1:11:42.11
2:44.8
6
4
SWE
SWEDEN
1:12:08.65
3:11.3
6
4.1
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
00
23:13.8
42.1
6
4.2
SWE
OLSSON Pontus
12
48:11.8
1:20.0
6
4.3
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
01
1:12:08.65
3:11.3
7
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:13:15.22
4:17.9
7
1.1
RUS
SOTNIKOV Sergey
50
26:27.8
3:56.1
7
1.2
RUS
MAGAZEEV Pavel
00
49:40.9
2:49.1
7
1.3
RUS
GOLYASHOV Talgat
00
1:13:15.22
4:17.9
8
7
CAN
CANADA
1:13:23.18
4:25.8
8
7.1
CAN
GOW Scott
02
24:47.9
2:16.2
8
7.2
CAN
LODGE Stuart
01
49:16.8
2:25.0
8
7.3
CAN
WENZEL Kurtis
00
1:13:23.18
4:25.8
9
15
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:14:43.80
5:46.5
9
15.1
SVK
PREKOP Robert
00
24:01.8
1:30.1
9
15.2
SVK
BAKA Michal
10
48:18.6
1:26.8
9
15.3
SVK
KAZAR Peter
11
1:14:43.80
5:46.5
10
5
LAT
LATVIA
1:15:16.02
6:18.7
10
5.1
LAT
EIDUKS Krists
01
25:33.9
3:02.2
10
5.2
LAT
SVERCKOVS Aleksandris
11
50:38.0
3:46.2
10
5.3
LAT
GRAUDINS Sandis
00
1:15:16.02
6:18.7
11
9
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:15:27.81
6:30.5
11
9.1
SLO
KORDIS Nejc
00
23:54.1
1:22.4
11
9.2
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
03
50:46.6
3:54.8
11
9.3
SLO
GREGORIC Anze
10
1:15:27.81
6:30.5
12
10
USA
USA
1:15:30.42
6:33.1
12
10.1
USA
NORDGREN Leif
00
24:50.1
2:18.4
12
10.2
USA
ROBERTS Wynn
03
50:00.3
3:08.5
12
10.3
USA
TYNER Justin
21
1:15:30.42
6:33.1
13
8
ITA
ITALY
1:16:49.62
7:52.3
13
8.1
ITA
HOFER Lukas
30
26:04.7
3:33.0
13
8.2
ITA
DODDI Mirco
20
52:46.4
5:54.6
13
8.3
ITA
DEMEZ Mario
00
1:16:49.62
7:52.3
14
14
LTU
LITHUANIA
1:17:11.29
8:13.9
14
14.1
LTU
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas
00
25:32.9
3:01.2
14
14.2
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
01
51:09.3
4:17.5
14
14.3
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
01
1:17:11.29
8:13.9
15
16
POL
POLAND
1:18:10.70
9:13.4
15
16.1
POL
MARYNIARCZYK Wojciech
00
25:08.3
2:36.6
15
16.2
POL
PENAR Grzegorz
12
51:48.7
4:56.9
15
16.3
POL
POTRZASAJ Rafal
20
1:18:10.70
9:13.4
16
11
BEL
BELGIUM
1:32:27.30
23:30.0
16
11.1
BEL
LANGER Thierry
13
31:43.7
9:12.0
16
11.2
BEL
LANGER Eric
14
1:00:43.0
13:51.2
16
11.3
BEL
SCHLEISS Matthias
12
1:32:27.30
23:30.0