Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниоры

27 Янв 2007, 15:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
147
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
32
5
28:06.4
0.0
2
183
GER
BÖHM Daniel
13
4
28:19.3
12.9
3
118
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
13
4
28:25.5
19.1
4
154
GER
21
3
28:33.5
27.1
5
126
UKR
PRYMA Artem
01
1
28:40.0
33.6
6
146
NOR
ENG Martin
12
3
28:51.1
44.7
7
156
UKR
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
11
2
28:59.6
53.2
8
127
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
13
4
29:02.1
55.7
9
148
ITA
ROMANI Riccardo
11
2
29:02.6
56.2
10
177
NOR
ASKESTAD Arild
00
0
29:05.6
59.2
11
138
RUS
30
3
29:11.3
1:04.9
12
119
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
11
2
29:12.4
1:06.0
13
153
SLO
BOCKO Matija
02
2
29:23.6
1:17.2
14
110
GER
BERTHOLD Sebastian
15
6
29:25.7
1:19.3
15
107
SLO
BAUER Klemen
43
7
29:26.6
1:20.2
16
130
CAN
GREEN Brendan
12
3
29:27.6
1:21.2
17
141
POL
KWAK Adam
11
2
29:31.3
1:24.9
18
176
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
11
2
29:32.0
1:25.6
19
112
CZE
JANOV Vit
02
2
29:36.4
1:30.0
20
151
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
21
3
29:44.8
1:38.4
21
133
EST
STEPTSENKO Danil
13
4
29:47.0
1:40.6
22
145
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
22
4
29:49.5
1:43.1
23
103
SLO
FAK Jakov
12
3
29:52.1
1:45.7
24
173
RUS
BOSOV Artem
21
3
30:02.0
1:55.6
25
124
CAN
LEBOEUF Maxime
03
3
30:03.9
1:57.5
26
160
CZE
KURIK Tomas
04
4
30:09.0
2:02.6
27
106
ITA
MUSSNER Claudio
23
5
30:09.1
2:02.7
28
143
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
33
6
30:22.0
2:15.6
29
142
CZE
KOBR Lukas
30
3
30:24.2
2:17.8
30
171
NOR
BRATLI Anders
12
3
30:24.3
2:17.9
31
170
RUS
22
4
30:26.8
2:20.4
32
122
SWE
GODE Johnny
22
4
30:29.9
2:23.5
33
121
ROU
MOSOIU Cristian Marian
21
3
30:31.0
2:24.6
34
188
BUL
VUKOV Valentin
22
4
30:32.6
2:26.2
35
175
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
12
3
30:35.5
2:29.1
36
120
USA
CURRIER Russell
31
4
30:39.2
2:32.8
37
102
POL
WITEK Sebastian
22
4
30:42.7
2:36.3
38
179
CZE
BEDRNIK Tomas
02
2
30:44.8
2:38.4
39
165
SWE
FORSGREN Erik
21
3
30:47.0
2:40.6
40
184
POL
PUDA Tomasz
10
1
30:55.7
2:49.3
41
167
AUT
SCHWABL Andreas
22
4
31:00.1
2:53.7
42
169
POL
MACIULEWICZ Adrian
12
3
31:00.6
2:54.2
43
134
LAT
PRAULITIS Gatis
22
4
31:09.3
3:02.9
44
131
FIN
SIMOLA Ville
20
2
31:10.0
3:03.6
45
140
ROU
GARNITA Razvan
01
1
31:23.3
3:16.9
46
108
UKR
LUKASH Serhiy
32
5
31:25.8
3:19.4
47
163
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
30
3
31:27.8
3:21.4
48
181
UKR
BOGAY Andrey
21
3
31:28.7
3:22.3
49
139
CHN
JI Delin
13
4
31:29.7
3:23.3
50
185
LAT
BALODIS Ingus
02
2
31:31.5
3:25.1
51
152
LAT
LUPINS Andrejs
21
3
31:31.7
3:25.3
52
162
EST
SIROKOV Juri
12
3
31:32.8
3:26.4
53
172
NED
GÖTZINGER Maximilian
02
2
31:35.1
3:28.7
54
159
FIN
NIEMINEN Marko
21
3
31:38.5
3:32.1
55
187
USA
ROGERS Nathanael
02
2
31:38.6
3:32.2
56
149
BLR
MATLAKHOV Igor
31
4
31:39.0
3:32.6
57
150
SLO
ERZENICNIK Blaz
32
5
31:39.8
3:33.4
58
161
BLR
TABOLA Igor
14
5
31:53.7
3:47.3
59
135
SWE
WREDENBERG Sebastian
31
4
31:55.8
3:49.4
60
182
ITA
EGGER Harald
13
4
31:56.6
3:50.2
61
101
RUS
ABASHEV Timur
33
6
32:01.0
3:54.6
62
168
ITA
BORMOLINI Luca
22
4
32:04.5
3:58.1
63
164
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
52
7
32:06.0
3:59.6
64
111
EST
VIIGIPUU Karel
13
4
32:11.5
4:05.1
65
158
CAN
LETAILLEUR Yannick
52
7
32:13.0
4:06.6
66
116
FIN
PAKKANEN Juha
10
1
32:17.1
4:10.7
67
137
SRB
HODZIC Edin
04
4
32:17.4
4:11.0
68
125
LAT
PUTNIS Davis
31
4
32:20.2
4:13.8
69
180
AUT
ZELZER Andreas
42
6
32:24.8
4:18.4
70
117
CHN
ZHANG Long
21
3
32:30.5
4:24.1
71
114
FRA
DESCHAMPS Aymeric
51
6
32:38.8
4:32.4
72
115
SVK
BAGACKA Radovan
11
2
32:54.1
4:47.7
73
104
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
42
6
33:08.3
5:01.9
74
178
FRA
BOUVERET Jarno
34
7
33:10.3
5:03.9
75
166
SVK
LEPIES Michal
43
7
33:12.4
5:06.0
76
136
SVK
GRÖNE Norbert
44
8
33:16.1
5:09.7
77
144
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
11
2
33:47.2
5:40.8
78
129
USA
JOHNSON Mark
34
7
33:57.9
5:51.5
79
157
USA
OSTROOT Brandan
11
2
34:20.9
6:14.5
80
132
ARG
FLECHA Hernan
32
5
35:21.5
7:15.1
81
113
HUN
GOND Balazs
53
8
36:35.9
8:29.5
82
128
LTU
PECIONKIN Aleksandr
42
6
37:00.2
8:53.8
83
109
MDA
BALAN Sergiu
23
5
37:34.8
9:28.4
84
174
SVK
ZABKA Vladimir
41
5
38:58.7
10:52.3
85
105
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
04
4
48:26.4
20:20.0
123
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
5x
5
155
LTU
MUSTEIKIS Eivydas
xx
0
186
SWE
KRISTOFFERSSON Roger
xx
0