Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниорки

27 Янв 2007, 11:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
153
RUS
21
3
25:44.4
0.0
2
154
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
40
4
26:05.3
20.9
3
147
FRA
BESCOND Anais
01
1
26:26.8
42.4
4
108
RUS
KOZAK Elena
02
2
26:54.4
1:10.0
5
126
RUS
20
2
27:13.1
1:28.7
6
142
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
01
1
27:16.0
1:31.6
7
112
GER
DÖLL Juliane
23
5
27:16.3
1:31.9
8
133
NOR
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
13
4
27:24.8
1:40.4
9
161
FRA
DORIN Marie
00
0
27:28.3
1:43.9
10
104
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
03
3
27:35.9
1:51.5
11
141
RUS
12
3
27:44.3
1:59.9
12
139
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
20
2
27:56.6
2:12.2
13
113
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
02
2
27:59.6
2:15.2
14
135
GER
KÖNIG Susann
30
3
28:09.8
2:25.4
15
128
FIN
PORELA Susanna
02
2
28:13.6
2:29.2
16
143
CAN
IMRIE Megan
03
3
28:14.0
2:29.6
17
146
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
14
5
28:16.1
2:31.7
18
149
NOR
ISAKSEN Kjersti
01
1
28:35.8
2:51.4
19
127
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
02
2
28:40.1
2:55.7
20
118
GER
BACHMANN Tina
21
3
28:44.1
2:59.7
21
131
USA
MANBECK Brynden
02
2
28:46.2
3:01.8
22
152
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
42
6
28:49.6
3:05.2
23
107
NOR
GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg
21
3
28:50.7
3:06.3
24
137
BLR
ALIFIRAVETS Olga
11
2
28:56.0
3:11.6
25
119
FRA
BLONDEAU Marion
14
5
28:58.7
3:14.3
26
157
UKR
ZHYBER Lyudmyla
11
2
29:03.3
3:18.9
27
129
SVK
SVIKRUHOVA Eliska
12
3
29:13.5
3:29.1
28
125
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
22
4
29:31.2
3:46.8
29
121
SWE
LARSSON Emelie
21
3
29:31.7
3:47.3
30
122
BLR
BABETSKAYA Iryna
03
3
29:38.3
3:53.9
31
124
CZE
MUNCLINGEROVA Lenka
44
8
29:41.1
3:56.7
32
145
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
31
4
29:49.0
4:04.6
33
132
CHN
JIA Yuping
13
4
29:54.3
4:09.9
34
158
ITA
ROSA Ombretta
11
2
30:03.5
4:19.1
35
120
UKR
KULAK Hanna
13
4
30:12.6
4:28.2
36
140
USA
TOUSSAINT Meagan
02
2
30:14.9
4:30.5
37
105
CHN
LIU Liming
01
1
30:15.7
4:31.3
38
151
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
23
5
30:25.4
4:41.0
39
116
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
03
3
30:27.2
4:42.8
40
148
ITA
ZINGERLE Renate
12
3
30:28.2
4:43.8
41
109
CAN
GODBOUT Claude
03
3
30:29.6
4:45.2
42
136
KAZ
TSAGAANBAATARYN Irina
24
6
30:35.0
4:50.6
43
101
BUL
PANDUROVA Lilia
03
3
30:39.8
4:55.4
44
115
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
32
5
30:46.7
5:02.3
45
155
NOR
MOERKVE Anne
32
5
30:52.0
5:07.6
46
114
ITA
PERATHONER Christa
13
4
30:53.8
5:09.4
47
160
CZE
SPACOVA Miroslava
32
5
30:54.5
5:10.1
48
144
BUL
GALEVA Ralitsa
12
3
31:01.7
5:17.3
49
117
ROU
BABES Alina
15
6
31:08.1
5:23.7
50
150
LTU
BAUSYTE Sigita
23
5
31:22.3
5:37.9
51
103
SWE
EKLUND Sanna
32
5
31:24.6
5:40.2
52
138
POL
CZERNIAK Kamila
23
5
31:33.6
5:49.2
53
134
CAN
CLARK Cynthia
22
4
31:37.8
5:53.4
54
111
POL
PITON Karolina
31
4
31:38.8
5:54.4
55
106
USA
SPECTOR Laura
33
6
31:39.3
5:54.9
56
110
EST
SOERMUS Stina
23
5
31:44.4
6:00.0
57
123
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
13
4
31:59.8
6:15.4
58
130
BUL
ZLATESHKA Iva
22
4
32:09.5
6:25.1
59
159
USA
ANDERSON Ellen
21
3
32:30.7
6:46.3
60
102
BLR
BELIAKOVA Lilia
35
8
35:00.3
9:15.9
156
POL
JAKIELA Katarzyna
11
2