Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юноши

27 Янв 2007, 13:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
77
RUS
GOLYASHOV Talgat
00
0
22:41.0
0.0
2
73
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
12
3
22:42.8
1.8
3
19
GER
GRAF Florian
12
3
22:57.6
16.6
4
41
AUT
SALVENMOSER Daniel
00
0
23:04.5
23.5
5
29
NOR
BOE Tarjei
21
3
23:11.6
30.6
6
60
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
02
2
23:17.6
36.6
7
65
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
00
0
23:25.3
44.3
8
23
BLR
ALENISHKO Vladimir
00
0
23:29.5
48.5
9
61
FRA
20
2
23:37.5
56.5
10
49
RUS
SOTNIKOV Sergey
20
2
23:38.7
57.7
11
12
SLO
GREGORIC Anze
21
3
23:48.2
1:07.2
12
47
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
11
2
24:00.2
1:19.2
13
22
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
30
3
24:04.5
1:23.5
14
26
NOR
L'ABEÉ-LUND Magnus
12
3
24:09.9
1:28.9
15
75
NOR
AARVAG Espen
02
2
24:10.9
1:29.9
16
2
CZE
SEBERKA Jan
02
2
24:21.7
1:40.7
17
6
ITA
DODDI Mirco
00
0
24:32.4
1:51.4
18
55
NOR
HALS Magnus
21
3
24:33.8
1:52.8
19
15
AUT
RIEDLSPERGER Benjamin
21
3
24:35.1
1:54.1
20
88
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
22
4
24:36.2
1:55.2
21
39
SLO
KORDIS Nejc
01
1
24:36.6
1:55.6
22
38
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
11
2
24:37.4
1:56.4
23
81
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
11
2
24:38.5
1:57.5
24
59
SVK
BAKA Michal
20
2
24:40.0
1:59.0
25
30
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
12
3
24:45.9
2:04.9
26
33
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
42
6
24:50.7
2:09.7
26
43
BLR
YELISEYEU Maksim
30
3
24:50.7
2:09.7
28
3
RUS
MAGAZEEV Pavel
41
5
24:56.0
2:15.0
29
32
ITA
HOFER Lukas
22
4
24:56.2
2:15.2
30
28
CAN
LODGE Stuart
02
2
24:58.9
2:17.9
31
83
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
02
2
25:03.3
2:22.3
32
40
FIN
VÄÄNÄNEN Eppu
21
3
25:05.0
2:24.0
33
46
GRE
KIOURKENIDIS Efstathios
02
2
25:08.7
2:27.7
34
66
BLR
KULAGIN Viktor
12
3
25:11.3
2:30.3
35
18
ROU
FAUR Remus
12
3
25:11.8
2:30.8
36
50
FRA
GUIGONNET Yann
13
4
25:12.4
2:31.4
37
48
CZE
HAVEL Jakub
30
3
25:18.3
2:37.3
38
76
CAN
GOW Scott
12
3
25:19.0
2:38.0
39
62
LAT
GRAUDINS Sandis
21
3
25:19.3
2:38.3
40
56
RUS
OKHOTNIKOV Igor
02
2
25:22.5
2:41.5
41
25
USA
TYNER Justin
03
3
25:23.1
2:42.1
42
54
SVK
PREKOP Robert
03
3
25:26.4
2:45.4
43
72
ITA
DEMEZ Mario
13
4
25:31.2
2:50.2
44
5
LTU
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas
12
3
25:33.6
2:52.6
45
53
USA
ROBERTS Wynn
22
4
25:43.0
3:02.0
46
45
BUL
GENKOVSKI Todor
02
2
25:45.4
3:04.4
47
20
SWE
OLSSON Pontus
41
5
25:49.4
3:08.4
48
27
SRB
RASTIC Damir
22
4
26:04.1
3:23.1
49
63
NED
SLOOF Joel
13
4
26:04.8
3:23.8
50
10
LAT
SVERCKOVS Aleksandris
12
3
26:13.6
3:32.6
51
78
UKR
VOZNIAK Andriy
23
5
26:19.7
3:38.7
52
1
SVK
KAZAR Peter
01
1
26:20.5
3:39.5
53
21
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
22
4
26:21.9
3:40.9
54
57
SLO
KORDEZ Matej
32
5
26:23.5
3:42.5
55
74
USA
NORDGREN Leif
31
4
26:31.7
3:50.7
56
34
ESP
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
13
4
26:35.9
3:54.9
57
8
FRA
BOUCHET Martin
33
6
26:51.8
4:10.8
58
80
POL
MARYNIARCZYK Wojciech
21
3
27:06.9
4:25.9
59
11
EST
UIBOUPIN Tonis
23
5
27:11.0
4:30.0
60
64
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
23
5
27:11.4
4:30.4
61
16
POL
POTRZASAJ Rafal
41
5
27:12.6
4:31.6
62
70
CAN
WENZEL Kurtis
22
4
27:13.4
4:32.4
63
36
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
32
5
27:23.2
4:42.2
64
71
POL
PENAR Grzegorz
42
6
27:24.9
4:43.9
65
86
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
53
8
27:29.0
4:48.0
66
69
KAZ
VACHSHENKO Sergey
42
6
27:33.6
4:52.6
67
44
CAN
ROBB Daniel
04
4
27:39.2
4:58.2
68
9
BEL
LANGER Eric
31
4
27:43.8
5:02.8
69
13
HUN
PALFY Mate
20
2
27:45.2
5:04.2
70
35
LAT
EIDUKS Krists
34
7
27:49.4
5:08.4
71
14
UKR
SOKOLYUK Vitaliy
53
8
27:51.7
5:10.7
72
87
LAT
GANINS Gatis
03
3
28:00.2
5:19.2
73
82
ITA
PILLER RONER Daniele
43
7
28:01.6
5:20.6
74
85
USA
MAN-GOW Travis
24
6
28:14.1
5:33.1
75
52
BEL
LANGER Thierry
24
6
28:49.3
6:08.3
76
7
ESP
CIFUENTES GAVILANES Fernando
44
8
29:12.4
6:31.4
77
89
SWE
STEGMAYR Gabriel
52
7
29:29.9
6:48.9
78
4
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
54
9
29:36.8
6:55.8
79
68
ESP
GUTIERREZ MARTINEZ Victor
13
4
29:42.9
7:01.9
80
37
HUN
BALOG Martin
32
5
31:23.6
8:42.6
81
31
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
32
5
31:33.0
8:52.0
82
42
BIH
STARCEVIC Mladjen
41
5
32:12.2
9:31.2
83
84
BIH
PETROVIC Aleksandar
34
7
32:12.6
9:31.6
84
79
LTU
BELECKIJ Dmitrij
35
8
32:42.8
10:01.8
85
24
GRE
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
44
8
32:53.4
10:12.4
86
58
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
33
6
33:20.9
10:39.9
87
67
BEL
SCHLEISS Matthias
44
8
35:05.7
12:24.7
88
17
MDA
PINZARU Victor
22
4
35:32.7
12:51.7
51
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
3x
3