Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

4 Фев 2007, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
1012
4
33:01.61
0.0
2
18
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
0100
1
33:08.70
7.1
3
2
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
2012
5
33:09.25
7.6
4
3
RUS
1100
2
33:49.46
47.8
5
8
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
1010
2
34:04.96
1:03.3
6
21
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
0011
2
34:24.17
1:22.5
7
11
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0011
2
34:26.45
1:24.8
8
6
ITA
PONZA Michela
0010
1
34:31.84
1:30.2
9
7
GER
WILHELM Kati
1211
5
34:36.30
1:34.7
10
23
GER
HENKEL Andrea
2110
4
34:48.55
1:46.9
11
36
GER
BECK Martina
0101
2
35:00.68
1:59.0
12
20
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
0211
4
35:05.13
2:03.5
13
16
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
0111
3
35:16.54
2:14.9
14
17
UKR
PETROVA Olena
0011
2
35:18.01
2:16.4
15
4
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
1021
4
35:28.23
2:26.6
16
24
SLO
MALI Andreja
0011
2
35:29.42
2:27.8
17
14
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
0103
4
35:30.96
2:29.3
18
33
CAN
KOCHER Zina
0100
1
35:35.87
2:34.2
19
10
NOR
BERGER Tora
2121
6
35:45.05
2:43.4
20
12
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
0201
3
35:48.42
2:46.8
21
34
POL
PALKA Krystyna
1000
1
35:50.30
2:48.7
22
13
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
3012
6
35:52.21
2:50.6
23
15
EST
SAUE Eveli
1101
3
35:59.16
2:57.5
24
5
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
1011
3
36:09.00
3:07.4
25
29
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
0201
3
36:14.64
3:13.0
26
28
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
1210
4
36:16.22
3:14.6
27
46
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
1000
1
36:17.02
3:15.4
28
48
RUS
MOISEEVA Tatiana
0111
3
36:30.08
3:28.4
29
19
RUS
1231
7
36:30.82
3:29.2
30
9
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
1141
7
36:37.65
3:36.0
31
26
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
1112
5
36:54.91
3:53.3
32
31
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
3211
7
37:01.49
3:59.8
33
22
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
1041
6
37:02.63
4:01.0
34
37
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
1020
3
37:06.09
4:04.4
35
45
UKR
LEMESH Nina
1011
3
37:24.75
4:23.1
36
30
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
0011
2
37:28.09
4:26.4
37
44
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
1103
5
37:38.34
4:36.7
38
41
USA
BARNES Tracy
1011
3
37:40.08
4:38.4
39
32
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
1112
5
37:45.31
4:43.7
40
38
ITA
HALLER Katja
3001
4
37:47.50
4:45.9
41
35
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
1123
7
38:01.30
4:59.7
42
56
NOR
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
1020
3
38:07.66
5:06.0
43
39
RUS
MALGINA Irina
0222
6
38:07.81
5:06.2
44
51
CAN
KEITH Sandra
0100
1
38:19.76
5:18.1
45
25
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
0222
6
38:59.19
5:57.5
46
47
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
1001
2
39:00.50
5:58.9
47
55
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
1022
5
39:00.63
5:59.0
48
27
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
2124
9
39:00.94
5:59.3
49
40
USA
BARNES Lanny
1023
6
39:04.54
6:02.9
50
57
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
3031
7
39:30.41
6:28.8
51
53
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
1210
4
39:30.51
6:28.9
52
60
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
1112
5
39:38.60
6:37.0
53
59
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
0022
4
40:16.25
7:14.6
54
52
EST
TÄHE Tagne
2003
5
40:35.72
7:34.1
43
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
132x
6
49
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
42xx
6
54
USA
KONRAD Sarah
43xx
7
42
SWE
HOLMA Johanna
xxxx
50
CHN
LIU Liming
xxxx
58
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
xxxx