Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

3 Фев 2007, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
7
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
11
2
22:46.9
0.0
2
13
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
11
2
22:49.2
2.3
3
50
RUS
01
1
23:06.5
19.6
4
4
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
0
23:16.5
29.6
5
70
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
00
0
23:25.6
38.7
6
64
ITA
PONZA Michela
00
0
23:26.1
39.2
7
15
GER
WILHELM Kati
21
3
23:32.0
45.1
8
11
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
01
1
23:33.8
46.9
9
60
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
20
2
23:36.5
49.6
10
5
NOR
BERGER Tora
11
2
23:40.3
53.4
11
8
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
02
2
23:44.3
57.4
12
43
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
01
1
23:51.9
1:05.0
13
37
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
12
3
23:52.9
1:06.0
14
6
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
02
2
23:56.2
1:09.3
15
47
EST
SAUE Eveli
01
1
23:57.3
1:10.4
16
16
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
01
1
23:58.8
1:11.9
17
53
UKR
PETROVA Olena
01
1
24:00.3
1:13.4
18
9
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
03
3
24:03.9
1:17.0
19
55
RUS
12
3
24:04.4
1:17.5
20
29
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
20
2
24:05.6
1:18.7
21
66
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
02
2
24:07.6
1:20.7
22
48
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
11
2
24:10.5
1:23.6
23
2
GER
HENKEL Andrea
21
3
24:11.0
1:24.1
24
61
SLO
MALI Andreja
10
1
24:18.8
1:31.9
25
63
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
01
1
24:20.0
1:33.1
26
45
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
02
2
24:24.3
1:37.4
27
35
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
02
2
24:25.7
1:38.8
28
73
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
02
2
24:27.2
1:40.3
29
1
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
02
2
24:30.8
1:43.9
30
69
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
00
0
24:35.9
1:49.0
31
41
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
40
4
24:39.7
1:52.8
32
33
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
01
1
24:39.8
1:52.9
33
12
CAN
KOCHER Zina
12
3
24:40.8
1:53.9
34
20
POL
PALKA Krystyna
20
2
24:44.5
1:57.6
35
14
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
13
4
24:47.5
2:00.6
36
30
GER
BECK Martina
21
3
24:52.3
2:05.4
37
17
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
21
3
24:56.9
2:10.0
38
71
ITA
HALLER Katja
21
3
25:03.2
2:16.3
39
3
RUS
MALGINA Irina
12
3
25:04.4
2:17.5
40
49
USA
BARNES Lanny
01
1
25:05.5
2:18.6
41
36
USA
BARNES Tracy
10
1
25:07.6
2:20.7
42
57
SWE
HOLMA Johanna
04
4
25:08.3
2:21.4
43
26
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
01
1
25:08.5
2:21.6
44
19
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
11
2
25:08.7
2:21.8
45
86
UKR
LEMESH Nina
21
3
25:15.5
2:28.6
46
27
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
11
2
25:16.5
2:29.6
47
75
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
10
1
25:16.8
2:29.9
48
10
RUS
MOISEEVA Tatiana
13
4
25:18.2
2:31.3
49
59
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
11
2
25:21.7
2:34.8
50
52
CHN
LIU Liming
02
2
25:33.1
2:46.2
51
32
CAN
KEITH Sandra
02
2
25:34.0
2:47.1
52
67
EST
TÄHE Tagne
02
2
25:35.4
2:48.5
53
28
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
11
2
25:36.3
2:49.4
54
56
USA
KONRAD Sarah
22
4
25:38.5
2:51.6
55
68
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
22
4
25:42.4
2:55.5
56
18
NOR
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
31
4
25:44.5
2:57.6
57
25
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
23
5
25:53.3
3:06.4
58
46
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
23
5
25:54.2
3:07.3
59
72
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
12
3
25:57.3
3:10.4
60
34
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
21
3
26:02.0
3:15.1
61
42
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
13
4
26:12.3
3:25.4
61
79
CAN
ERASMUS Sonya
02
2
26:12.3
3:25.4
63
54
CAN
PARENT Marie Pierre
02
2
26:12.6
3:25.7
64
38
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
13
4
26:13.9
3:27.0
65
58
FIN
URPILAINEN Pirjo
11
2
26:20.3
3:33.4
66
65
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
21
3
26:26.2
3:39.3
67
31
GBR
FOWLER Emma
02
2
26:37.0
3:50.1
68
81
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
04
4
26:37.8
3:50.9
69
51
CHN
JIA Yuping
24
6
26:41.9
3:55.0
70
76
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
04
4
26:42.8
3:55.9
71
39
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
32
5
26:44.9
3:58.0
72
80
FIN
PORELA Susanna
12
3
26:45.9
3:59.0
73
84
BUL
POPOVA Radka
11
2
26:47.3
4:00.4
74
62
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
14
5
26:51.7
4:04.8
75
21
BUL
NIKOULTCHINA Irina
43
7
26:56.5
4:09.6
76
78
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
43
7
27:06.8
4:19.9
77
24
EST
HANNI Sirli
31
4
27:09.3
4:22.4
78
77
EST
PEIPS Triin
21
3
27:13.2
4:26.3
79
74
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
22
4
27:15.6
4:28.7
80
83
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
12
3
27:26.7
4:39.8
81
22
MDA
GOROHOVA Elena
11
2
27:31.4
4:44.5
82
23
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
21
3
28:11.1
5:24.2
83
85
USA
TREACY BRAMANTE Carolyn
05
5
29:01.1
6:14.2
84
44
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
13
4
29:21.1
6:34.2
82
CZE
MUNCLINGEROVA Lenka
32
5
40
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
xx