Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, женщины

29 Ноя 2006, 13:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
65
RUS
MALGINA Irina
0110
2
50:41.2
0.0
2
60
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
0010
1
50:44.8
3.6
3
40
CAN
KOCHER Zina
0100
1
51:04.5
23.3
4
6
GER
HENKEL Andrea
1101
3
51:19.1
37.9
5
66
RUS
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
0200
2
51:31.7
50.5
6
9
NOR
BERGER Tora
1001
2
51:33.6
52.4
6
49
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
0101
2
51:33.6
52.4
8
46
CHN
KONG Yingchao
1101
3
52:17.4
1:36.2
9
87
RUS
0002
2
52:17.8
1:36.6
10
14
CHN
LIU Xianying
0100
1
52:26.4
1:45.2
11
48
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
1001
2
52:29.2
1:48.0
12
5
ITA
PONZA Michela
0100
1
52:33.7
1:52.5
13
77
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
0001
1
52:45.8
2:04.6
14
11
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
0203
5
52:52.7
2:11.5
15
63
USA
BARNES Lanny
0001
1
52:54.7
2:13.5
16
7
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
1001
2
52:55.4
2:14.2
17
13
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
0202
4
53:00.3
2:19.1
18
70
CHN
WANG Chunli
1011
3
53:01.5
2:20.3
19
17
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
0111
3
53:09.5
2:28.3
20
54
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
1113
6
53:15.2
2:34.0
21
47
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
2011
4
53:16.4
2:35.2
22
45
NOR
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
1101
3
53:19.2
2:38.0
23
2
GER
WILHELM Kati
0211
4
53:20.9
2:39.7
24
83
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
2100
3
53:22.5
2:41.3
25
92
GER
HITZER Kathrin
0013
4
53:43.0
3:01.8
26
71
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
2101
4
53:43.8
3:02.6
27
41
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
2100
3
53:51.1
3:09.9
28
89
NOR
EIE Kari
0202
4
53:56.8
3:15.6
29
8
FRA
GROS Christelle
0221
5
54:20.4
3:39.2
30
30
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
1201
4
54:24.4
3:43.2
31
64
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
1101
3
54:41.4
4:00.2
32
72
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
1211
5
54:46.7
4:05.5
33
61
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
0222
6
54:50.6
4:09.4
34
29
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
0201
3
54:54.0
4:12.8
35
22
CHN
DONG Xue
1103
5
54:54.2
4:13.0
36
50
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
2020
4
55:00.2
4:19.0
37
76
FRA
JACQUIN Pauline
0201
3
55:11.3
4:30.1
38
12
GER
APEL Katrin
0122
5
55:11.9
4:30.7
39
4
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
0311
5
55:19.0
4:37.8
40
74
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
1221
6
55:25.5
4:44.3
41
26
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
1201
4
55:35.1
4:53.9
42
39
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
1111
4
55:35.9
4:54.7
43
10
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
1201
4
55:37.4
4:56.2
44
33
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0002
2
55:41.0
4:59.8
45
42
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
1203
6
55:49.1
5:07.9
46
21
RUS
MOISEEVA Tatiana
1310
5
55:49.2
5:08.0
47
84
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
3131
8
56:02.2
5:21.0
48
25
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
1203
6
56:08.9
5:27.7
49
91
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
0012
3
56:17.1
5:35.9
50
68
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
3101
5
56:23.9
5:42.7
51
27
POL
PALKA Krystyna
2111
5
56:24.5
5:43.3
52
28
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
0202
4
56:25.0
5:43.8
53
31
SVK
SLEZAKOVA Petra
1210
4
56:25.4
5:44.2
54
57
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
2002
4
56:31.7
5:50.5
55
67
SLO
MALI Andreja
1111
4
56:31.9
5:50.7
56
75
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
1003
4
56:33.2
5:52.0
57
35
JPN
TANAKA Tamami
3002
5
56:43.2
6:02.0
58
86
SLO
BARIC Tamara
1201
4
56:43.4
6:02.2
59
59
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
2000
2
56:45.4
6:04.2
60
32
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
1122
6
56:49.9
6:08.7
61
82
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
1123
7
56:58.8
6:17.6
62
15
RUS
1113
6
57:13.1
6:31.9
63
16
GER
BECK Martina
0321
6
57:20.9
6:39.7
64
53
POL
BOBAK Paulina
1300
4
57:22.6
6:41.4
65
36
EST
SAUE Eveli
1311
6
57:23.9
6:42.7
66
55
GBR
FOWLER Emma
0111
3
57:25.5
6:44.3
67
18
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
1320
6
57:41.6
7:00.4
68
44
USA
BARNES Tracy
1012
4
57:51.1
7:09.9
69
81
CAN
PARENT Marie Pierre
1002
3
57:54.6
7:13.4
70
69
CAN
KEITH Sandra
1121
5
57:58.6
7:17.4
71
24
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
3201
6
57:58.7
7:17.5
72
73
BUL
POPOVA Radka
0103
4
58:02.0
7:20.8
73
56
SVK
HASILLOVA Zuzana
1120
4
58:04.2
7:23.0
74
20
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
3011
5
58:39.2
7:58.0
75
62
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
0312
6
1:00:04.7
9:23.5
76
90
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
2303
8
1:00:15.8
9:34.6
77
78
USA
KONRAD Sarah
1323
9
1:00:18.0
9:36.8
78
23
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
2012
5
1:00:31.9
9:50.7
79
1
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
3311
8
1:01:39.8
10:58.6
80
52
JPN
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
2231
8
1:01:51.2
11:10.0
81
37
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
3212
8
1:02:02.1
11:20.9
82
80
JPN
IZUMI Megumi
2122
7
1:02:03.9
11:22.7
83
3
CHN
HOU Yuxia
2352
12
1:03:12.6
12:31.4
84
34
KOR
CHU Kyoung-Mi
2011
4
1:04:17.3
13:36.1
85
38
GBR
WALKER Adele
3222
9
1:07:41.0
16:59.8
43
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
32xx
5
51
KOR
KIM Seon-Su
300x
3
58
BIH
VUCICEVIC Vedrana
225x
9
19
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
xxxx
79
BUL
NIKOULTCHINA Irina
xxxx
85
CHN
YIN Qiao
xxxx
88
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
xxxx