Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

3 Дек 2006, 11:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
6
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
0010
1
31:07.47
0.0
2
11
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
1000
1
31:30.76
23.3
3
1
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
1110
3
32:07.10
59.7
4
2
GER
WILHELM Kati
0210
3
32:08.25
1:00.8
5
3
GER
BECK Martina
0011
2
32:36.93
1:29.5
6
8
GER
HENKEL Andrea
0120
3
32:45.18
1:37.7
7
15
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
0211
4
32:57.90
1:50.5
8
7
NOR
BERGER Tora
0002
2
33:01.88
1:54.4
9
5
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
0122
5
33:02.40
1:55.0
10
9
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
1010
2
33:29.47
2:22.0
11
12
CHN
DONG Xue
0012
3
33:38.76
2:31.3
12
28
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
0000
0
33:38.83
2:31.4
13
4
RUS
MOISEEVA Tatiana
1111
4
33:51.84
2:44.4
14
26
GER
APEL Katrin
1001
2
33:51.89
2:44.4
15
33
POL
PALKA Krystyna
0010
1
33:52.75
2:45.3
16
17
NOR
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
0010
1
33:53.68
2:46.2
17
13
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
0012
3
33:56.28
2:48.8
18
40
RUS
SOROKINA Anna
1002
3
33:58.63
2:51.2
19
24
CHN
KONG Yingchao
0001
1
34:00.13
2:52.7
20
25
ITA
PONZA Michela
0100
1
34:06.00
2:58.6
21
16
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
3110
5
34:06.58
2:59.1
22
21
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
0012
3
34:06.98
2:59.5
23
41
CHN
LIU Xianying
0000
0
34:07.06
2:59.6
24
18
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
0110
2
34:26.85
3:19.4
25
45
FRA
GROS Christelle
1011
3
34:30.52
3:23.1
26
51
RUS
0111
3
34:32.67
3:25.2
27
34
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
1021
4
34:37.41
3:30.0
28
32
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
0021
3
34:40.19
3:32.7
29
29
FRA
JACQUIN Pauline
1020
3
34:40.38
3:32.9
30
10
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0113
5
34:52.51
3:45.1
31
23
RUS
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
0201
3
34:57.24
3:49.8
32
19
GER
HITZER Kathrin
1200
3
34:58.26
3:50.8
33
38
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
2101
4
35:01.32
3:53.9
34
37
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
0102
3
35:03.69
3:56.2
35
48
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
0110
2
35:04.85
3:57.4
36
43
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
1021
4
35:24.85
4:17.4
37
42
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
0111
3
35:30.28
4:22.8
38
46
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
0021
3
35:39.76
4:32.3
39
59
EST
SAUE Eveli
1012
4
35:51.46
4:44.0
40
27
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
0033
6
36:02.97
4:55.5
41
31
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
1012
4
36:03.28
4:55.8
42
36
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
0023
5
36:10.22
5:02.8
43
57
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
0101
2
36:15.93
5:08.5
44
30
CAN
KOCHER Zina
3020
5
36:24.81
5:17.4
45
56
CHN
HOU Yuxia
0103
4
36:38.17
5:30.7
46
47
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
0012
3
36:39.37
5:31.9
47
49
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
1111
4
36:58.64
5:51.2
48
14
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
1023
6
37:10.19
6:02.7
49
52
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
0111
3
37:22.96
6:15.5
50
55
SLO
MALI Andreja
2021
5
37:32.38
6:24.9
51
44
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
0034
7
37:35.50
6:28.1
52
39
JPN
TANAKA Tamami
1114
7
37:37.77
6:30.3
53
35
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
2221
7
37:50.01
6:42.6
54
20
CHN
WANG Chunli
4012
7
37:52.34
6:44.9
55
22
RUS
3122
8
38:12.20
7:04.8
56
50
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
0211
4
38:28.56
7:21.1
57
54
NOR
EIE Kari
2033
8
38:57.28
7:49.8
58
60
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
3113
8
39:12.43
8:05.0
58
USA
BARNES Lanny
131x
5
53
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
xxxx