Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

1 Дек 2006, 13:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
45
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
00
0
24:05.0
0.0
2
13
GER
WILHELM Kati
01
1
24:26.4
21.4
3
93
GER
BECK Martina
10
1
24:40.2
35.2
4
90
RUS
MOISEEVA Tatiana
00
0
24:40.3
35.3
5
34
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
02
2
24:54.2
49.2
6
9
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
12
3
24:55.6
50.6
7
18
NOR
BERGER Tora
10
1
24:59.5
54.5
8
5
GER
HENKEL Andrea
11
2
25:02.0
57.0
9
57
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
00
0
25:02.9
57.9
10
51
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
00
0
25:04.2
59.2
11
14
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
03
3
25:08.8
1:03.8
12
28
CHN
DONG Xue
11
2
25:11.1
1:06.1
13
17
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
01
1
25:13.5
1:08.5
14
47
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
00
0
25:21.6
1:16.6
15
50
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
04
4
25:24.5
1:19.5
16
74
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
11
2
25:27.1
1:22.1
17
10
NOR
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
00
0
25:33.9
1:28.9
18
30
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
00
0
25:36.8
1:31.8
19
7
GER
HITZER Kathrin
20
2
25:37.3
1:32.3
20
19
CHN
WANG Chunli
11
2
25:38.1
1:33.1
21
46
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
10
1
25:39.7
1:34.7
22
4
RUS
10
1
25:44.9
1:39.9
23
6
RUS
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
10
1
25:47.9
1:42.9
24
16
CHN
KONG Yingchao
02
2
25:49.4
1:44.4
25
15
ITA
PONZA Michela
10
1
25:54.5
1:49.5
26
73
GER
APEL Katrin
11
2
25:56.2
1:51.2
27
22
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
02
2
25:57.4
1:52.4
28
24
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
20
2
26:00.3
1:55.3
29
37
FRA
JACQUIN Pauline
00
0
26:00.8
1:55.8
30
88
CAN
KOCHER Zina
21
3
26:03.0
1:58.0
31
38
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
00
0
26:05.9
2:00.9
32
91
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
01
1
26:07.1
2:02.1
33
36
POL
PALKA Krystyna
02
2
26:09.5
2:04.5
34
63
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
11
2
26:12.3
2:07.3
35
44
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
00
0
26:15.6
2:10.6
36
41
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
20
2
26:19.0
2:14.0
37
8
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
20
2
26:19.8
2:14.8
38
69
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
11
2
26:23.8
2:18.8
39
49
JPN
TANAKA Tamami
01
1
26:25.4
2:20.4
40
68
RUS
SOROKINA Anna
12
3
26:25.9
2:20.9
41
3
CHN
LIU Xianying
11
2
26:27.2
2:22.2
42
40
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
11
2
26:29.6
2:24.6
43
79
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
21
3
26:30.3
2:25.3
44
26
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
03
3
26:34.5
2:29.5
45
11
FRA
GROS Christelle
22
4
26:38.9
2:33.9
46
1
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
03
3
26:41.3
2:36.3
47
2
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
03
3
26:46.8
2:41.8
48
61
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
11
2
26:48.2
2:43.2
49
21
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
20
2
26:48.5
2:43.5
50
83
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
00
0
26:50.0
2:45.0
51
81
RUS
22
4
26:50.9
2:45.9
52
64
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
00
0
26:54.6
2:49.6
53
92
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
12
3
26:57.3
2:52.3
54
20
NOR
EIE Kari
03
3
26:57.4
2:52.4
55
54
SLO
MALI Andreja
12
3
26:59.2
2:54.2
56
65
CHN
HOU Yuxia
23
5
26:59.8
2:54.8
57
80
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
02
2
27:02.3
2:57.3
58
12
USA
BARNES Lanny
01
1
27:03.4
2:58.4
59
23
EST
SAUE Eveli
30
3
27:06.1
3:01.1
60
76
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
23
5
27:07.5
3:02.5
61
78
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
11
2
27:10.0
3:05.0
62
33
RUS
MALGINA Irina
31
4
27:14.4
3:09.4
63
56
USA
BARNES Tracy
02
2
27:14.6
3:09.6
64
89
SWE
HOLMA Johanna
22
4
27:21.1
3:16.1
65
60
BUL
POPOVA Radka
02
2
27:28.3
3:23.3
66
58
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
31
4
27:34.1
3:29.1
67
31
BUL
NIKOULTCHINA Irina
15
6
27:34.3
3:29.3
68
59
CAN
KEITH Sandra
12
3
27:38.5
3:33.5
69
39
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
41
5
27:38.6
3:33.6
70
87
SLO
BARIC Tamara
21
3
27:40.1
3:35.1
71
55
UKR
LEMESH Nina
03
3
27:44.8
3:39.8
72
29
SVK
SLEZAKOVA Petra
21
3
27:46.5
3:41.5
73
67
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
12
3
27:46.9
3:41.9
74
62
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
11
2
27:54.5
3:49.5
75
86
POL
CYL Agnieszka
02
2
28:19.1
4:14.1
76
52
CAN
PARENT Marie Pierre
01
1
28:24.0
4:19.0
77
71
EST
HANNI Sirli
20
2
28:24.8
4:19.8
78
32
USA
KONRAD Sarah
32
5
28:25.2
4:20.2
79
43
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
20
2
28:37.8
4:32.8
80
53
SVK
HASILLOVA Zuzana
11
2
28:40.6
4:35.6
81
72
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
12
3
28:54.3
4:49.3
82
35
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
24
6
28:55.3
4:50.3
83
75
JPN
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
13
4
28:56.1
4:51.1
84
82
JPN
IZUMI Megumi
12
3
29:00.2
4:55.2
85
70
GBR
FOWLER Emma
32
5
29:41.5
5:36.5
86
94
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
43
7
30:17.4
6:12.4
87
77
KOR
CHU Kyoung-Mi
10
1
30:25.8
6:20.8
88
25
GBR
WALKER Adele
23
5
30:34.4
6:29.4
89
27
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
12
3
31:19.6
7:14.6
90
42
KOR
KIM Seon-Su
12
3
31:47.4
7:42.4
91
84
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
32
5
31:48.9
7:43.9
92
48
MDA
GOROHOVA Elena
31
4
32:12.3
8:07.3
93
66
BIH
VUCICEVIC Vedrana
21
3
32:50.1
8:45.1
85
CHN
YIN Qiao
xx