Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, женщины

17 Дек 2006, 10:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
5
FRA
FRANCE
1:12:46.76
0.0
1
5.1
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
00
18:54.24
24.4
1
5.2
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
00
36:32.03
19.6
1
5.3
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
00
54:46.26
8.8
1
5.4
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
00
1:12:46.76
0.0
2
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:13:00.57
13.8
2
1.1
RUS
00
19:01.48
31.6
2
1.2
RUS
MOISEEVA Tatiana
00
37:13.48
1:01.0
2
1.3
RUS
00
55:06.26
28.8
2
1.4
RUS
00
1:13:00.57
13.8
3
7
CHN
CHINA
1:13:17.29
30.5
3
7.1
CHN
DONG Xue
01
19:18.97
49.1
3
7.2
CHN
KONG Yingchao
00
37:07.94
55.5
3
7.3
CHN
YIN Qiao
00
55:04.88
27.4
3
7.4
CHN
LIU Xianying
00
1:13:17.29
30.5
4
2
GER
GERMANY
1:13:37.21
50.5
4
2.1
GER
BECK Martina
00
18:29.85
0.0
4
2.2
GER
WILHELM Kati
00
36:17.24
4.8
4
2.3
GER
APEL Katrin
03
55:53.77
1:16.3
4
2.4
GER
HENKEL Andrea
00
1:13:37.21
50.5
5
4
SWE
SWEDEN
1:13:49.89
1:03.1
5
4.1
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
18:51.84
22.0
5
4.2
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
00
36:12.46
0.0
5
4.3
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
00
54:37.42
0.0
5
4.4
SWE
HOLMA Johanna
00
1:13:49.89
1:03.1
6
6
BLR
BELARUS
1:15:10.75
2:24.0
6
6.1
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
00
19:06.92
37.1
6
6.2
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
00
37:34.51
1:22.1
6
6.3
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
00
56:40.93
2:03.5
6
6.4
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
00
1:15:10.75
2:24.0
7
12
ITA
ITALY
1:16:21.68
3:34.9
7
12.1
ITA
PONZA Michela
00
18:57.10
27.3
7
12.2
ITA
HALLER Katja
00
37:12.99
1:00.5
7
12.3
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
00
56:49.23
2:11.8
7
12.4
ITA
ERTL Barbara
00
1:16:21.68
3:34.9
8
3
NOR
NORWAY
1:16:33.61
3:46.9
8
3.1
NOR
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
01
19:38.58
1:08.7
8
3.2
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
00
38:32.00
2:19.6
8
3.3
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
00
57:30.27
2:52.8
8
3.4
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
00
1:16:33.61
3:46.9
9
9
POL
POLAND
1:16:35.38
3:48.6
9
9.1
POL
PALKA Krystyna
00
19:15.51
45.7
9
9.2
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
10
39:30.30
3:17.9
9
9.3
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
00
57:16.68
2:39.2
9
9.4
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
00
1:16:35.38
3:48.6
10
16
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:17:06.71
4:20.0
10
16.1
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
00
19:30.71
1:00.9
10
16.2
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
00
38:28.03
2:15.6
10
16.3
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
10
57:54.42
3:17.0
10
16.4
CZE
MUNCLINGEROVA Lenka
00
1:17:06.71
4:20.0
11
10
BUL
BULGARIA
1:17:28.89
4:42.1
11
10.1
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
00
19:38.04
1:08.2
11
10.2
BUL
NIKOULTCHINA Irina
11
39:10.66
2:58.2
11
10.3
BUL
POPOVA Radka
00
59:15.94
4:38.5
11
10.4
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
00
1:17:28.89
4:42.1
12
8
UKR
UKRAINE
1:17:39.99
4:53.2
12
8.1
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
00
19:30.78
1:00.9
12
8.2
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
00
37:59.36
1:46.9
12
8.3
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
02
58:37.89
4:00.4
12
8.4
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
00
1:17:39.99
4:53.2
13
11
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:18:11.31
5:24.6
13
11.1
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
00
19:08.99
39.1
13
11.2
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
00
37:29.92
1:17.5
13
11.3
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
30
58:28.67
3:51.2
13
11.4
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
00
1:18:11.31
5:24.6
14
14
ROU
ROMANIA
1:19:19.80
6:33.1
14
14.1
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
00
19:48.65
1:18.8
14
14.2
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
00
38:28.69
2:16.2
14
14.3
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
01
58:39.57
4:02.1
14
14.4
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
00
1:19:19.80
6:33.1
15
15
USA
USA
1:20:25.04
7:38.3
15
15.1
USA
BARNES Lanny
00
19:49.16
1:19.3
15
15.2
USA
BARNES Tracy
00
38:48.50
2:36.1
15
15.3
USA
TEELA Denise
10
59:31.32
4:53.9
15
15.4
USA
KRAUSE Jill
10
1:20:25.04
7:38.3
16
13
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:23:34.87
10:48.1
16
13.1
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
00
19:49.51
1:19.7
16
13.2
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
00
39:01.55
2:49.1
16
13.3
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
10
1:00:05.16
5:27.7
16
13.4
KAZ
AFANASJEVA Viktoria
50
1:23:34.87
10:48.1