Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

15 Дек 2006, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
52
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
00
0
22:06.9
0.0
2
2
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
00
0
22:38.9
32.0
3
9
GER
HENKEL Andrea
01
1
22:48.5
41.6
4
12
GER
HITZER Kathrin
00
0
23:05.2
58.3
5
54
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
01
1
23:06.3
59.4
6
11
CHN
LIU Xianying
00
0
23:15.1
1:08.2
7
5
GER
WILHELM Kati
20
2
23:22.0
1:15.1
8
22
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
0
23:25.6
1:18.7
9
16
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
03
3
23:38.3
1:31.4
10
23
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
00
0
23:41.2
1:34.3
11
10
CHN
DONG Xue
11
2
23:43.3
1:36.4
12
4
RUS
01
1
23:44.7
1:37.8
12
21
RUS
11
2
23:44.7
1:37.8
14
3
RUS
MOISEEVA Tatiana
10
1
23:45.2
1:38.3
15
1
GER
BECK Martina
11
2
23:46.0
1:39.1
16
19
GER
APEL Katrin
02
2
23:46.9
1:40.0
16
45
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
00
0
23:46.9
1:40.0
18
48
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
10
1
23:47.7
1:40.8
19
76
CHN
YIN Qiao
00
0
23:50.3
1:43.4
20
51
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
01
1
23:51.4
1:44.5
21
13
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
00
0
23:54.1
1:47.2
22
68
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
10
1
23:54.4
1:47.5
23
18
RUS
MALGINA Irina
11
2
23:56.9
1:50.0
24
17
RUS
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
20
2
23:57.1
1:50.2
25
53
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
01
1
23:57.7
1:50.8
26
8
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
20
2
24:04.9
1:58.0
27
14
CHN
KONG Yingchao
10
1
24:06.8
1:59.9
28
92
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
10
1
24:07.7
2:00.8
29
40
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
10
1
24:08.6
2:01.7
30
15
EST
SAUE Eveli
11
2
24:09.6
2:02.7
31
6
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
00
0
24:11.5
2:04.6
32
39
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
01
1
24:13.0
2:06.1
33
49
BUL
NIKOULTCHINA Irina
03
3
24:21.9
2:15.0
34
20
NOR
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
01
1
24:23.6
2:16.7
34
27
CAN
KOCHER Zina
11
2
24:23.6
2:16.7
36
32
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
10
1
24:25.0
2:18.1
37
86
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
01
1
24:30.6
2:23.7
38
33
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
13
4
24:31.6
2:24.7
39
44
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
10
1
24:34.2
2:27.3
40
60
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
10
1
24:36.1
2:29.2
41
56
RUS
22
4
24:39.0
2:32.1
42
42
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
11
2
24:43.5
2:36.6
43
59
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
11
2
24:46.3
2:39.4
44
30
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
00
0
24:48.6
2:41.7
45
65
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
01
1
24:54.5
2:47.6
46
55
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
00
0
24:56.5
2:49.6
47
73
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
00
0
24:57.9
2:51.0
48
28
POL
PALKA Krystyna
01
1
24:59.0
2:52.1
49
94
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
01
1
24:59.5
2:52.6
50
70
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
01
1
25:01.2
2:54.3
51
83
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
12
3
25:02.0
2:55.1
52
43
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
03
3
25:04.2
2:57.3
53
82
JPN
TANAKA Tamami
12
3
25:06.4
2:59.5
54
91
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
00
0
25:06.5
2:59.6
55
100
SLO
MALI Andreja
01
1
25:10.8
3:03.9
56
87
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
01
1
25:12.4
3:05.5
57
37
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
11
2
25:17.1
3:10.2
58
89
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
01
1
25:17.9
3:11.0
59
81
SWE
HOLMA Johanna
21
3
25:19.4
3:12.5
60
7
ITA
PONZA Michela
12
3
25:20.7
3:13.8
61
88
FRA
JACQUIN Pauline
01
1
25:23.9
3:17.0
62
99
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
32
5
25:26.9
3:20.0
63
78
USA
BARNES Tracy
00
0
25:31.4
3:24.5
64
36
ITA
HALLER Katja
13
4
25:43.8
3:36.9
65
58
CHN
WANG Chunli
32
5
25:49.2
3:42.3
66
47
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
42
6
25:50.7
3:43.8
67
77
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
12
3
25:53.0
3:46.1
68
41
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
22
4
25:53.1
3:46.2
69
79
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
12
3
25:55.9
3:49.0
70
67
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
13
4
25:56.3
3:49.4
71
96
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
22
4
25:56.8
3:49.9
72
31
USA
BARNES Lanny
22
4
25:57.2
3:50.3
73
57
CAN
KEITH Sandra
02
2
25:58.5
3:51.6
74
85
BUL
POPOVA Radka
21
3
26:12.5
4:05.6
75
29
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
00
0
26:14.4
4:07.5
76
93
CHN
HOU Yuxia
24
6
26:16.2
4:09.3
77
25
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
22
4
26:18.6
4:11.7
78
72
FRA
GROS Christelle
32
5
26:18.9
4:12.0
79
98
KAZ
AFANASJEVA Viktoria
21
3
26:25.0
4:18.1
80
38
JPN
IZUMI Megumi
10
1
26:25.9
4:19.0
81
101
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
12
3
26:27.0
4:20.1
82
84
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
32
5
26:28.6
4:21.7
83
74
CAN
PARENT Marie Pierre
11
2
26:33.0
4:26.1
84
102
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
11
2
26:40.7
4:33.8
85
64
POL
BOBAK Paulina
12
3
26:44.1
4:37.2
86
103
POL
CYL Agnieszka
02
2
26:48.0
4:41.1
87
69
NOR
EIE Kari
33
6
26:52.0
4:45.1
88
95
JPN
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
32
5
27:04.0
4:57.1
89
50
EST
TÄHE Tagne
02
2
27:18.6
5:11.7
90
46
GBR
WALKER Adele
11
2
27:22.5
5:15.6
91
75
GBR
FOWLER Emma
22
4
27:25.6
5:18.7
92
97
USA
KONRAD Sarah
43
7
27:27.7
5:20.8
93
90
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
12
3
28:20.0
6:13.1
94
62
KOR
CHU Kyoung-Mi
12
3
28:29.1
6:22.2
95
35
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
10
1
28:40.3
6:33.4
96
26
KOR
KIM Seon-Su
22
4
28:48.7
6:41.8
97
24
HUN
GOTTSCHALL Zsofia
02
2
29:26.8
7:19.9
98
66
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
10
1
29:30.4
7:23.5
99
34
MDA
GOROHOVA Elena
14
5
29:43.0
7:36.1
100
80
BIH
VUCICEVIC Vedrana
12
3
31:06.9
9:00.0
63
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
03
3
71
ITA
ERTL Barbara
1x
1
61
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
xx